Delco Indoor Champs   Haverford College   1/16/01
55 Hurdles
Precious George
Carrie Kniple
Julia Perry
Steph Iannucci
Lindsay Samsel
Lisa Cutrufello
Regina Minter
Jackie Fiorello
Chesea Flynn
Tricia Collins
Bryanne Clouse
Megan Sawyer
Eunice Suh
Sarah Young
Jessica Buchanon
Michelle Kenney
Danielle Curry
.
200
Pilar Batts
Crystal Conquest
Karon Lugay
Kiley McDonald
Daniella Price
Chioma Nwaneshiudu
Krischen Temple
Rashida Brown
Anne Bibby
Talea McKnight
Morgan McCann
Kwamina Motley
J'anai Campbell
Andrea Lydon
Kim Hutt
Shannon Kirkland
Nina Pantano
Kate Fritton
Nawal Maalouf
Lauren Dominick
Erin Schoepe
Feven Tsegai
Maureen Goldblum
Kristy Koinig
Bianca Wilson
Tanisha Walls 
Ruth Baffa
Kathleen Davey
Courtney Collins
Faith Davis
Victoria Richburg
.
800
Lindsay Scottoline
Erin O'Doherty
Amelia Koehler
Jen Kosloski
Taychelle Taylor
Maria Dimaarzio
Meredith Cherwony
Kelly Wouk
Regina Willett
Tia Richardson
Amanda McCouley
Elle Carolan
Laura Maud
Sheena Moody
Anna Calabrese
Ernishia Rodgers
Shannon Dougherty
Jess Palochak
Katie Scull
Liz Fields
Jen Werts
Jackie Clark
Rachael Plourde
.
3000
Julie Opet
Ann Marie Regan
Shannon Klick
Michelle Mazza
Ellen Tyler
Jean Ericson
Laura Glace
Trish Furman
Meridith Nedler
Meghan McShe
Amy Woltman
Laura Belti
Angel Evangelista
Alison Feltz
.
Long Jump
Farren Bensen
Caitlin Redding
Daniella Price
Erin Bagly
Kurtrisha Scott
Marybeth Vogel
Rachael Stevenson
Shelly Powell
Naval Manlouf
Jessie Auritt
Sarah Young
Lisa Cutrafello
Jackie Mruk
Andrea Lydon
Meg McCart
Kelly Clark
Katie Fritten
Lasasha Boaateng
Robin Johnson

.
A Park
Penc
A Park
MN
S Haven
Spr
Chest
Ohara
S Haven
Havfd
Carroll
U Darby
MN
Interb
Carroll
U Darby
Interb
.
.
Prendi
Chest
Ohara
U Darby
Chi
P Wood
Chest
P Wood
Carroll
Chi
Interb
S Haven
Ohara
S Valley
S Valley
S Haven
Radnor
Havfd
MN
U Darby
MN
Havfd
Carroll
Intereb
N Dame
Prendi
Radnor
Spring
N Dame
A Park
A Park
.
.
Prendi
U Darby
S Haven
Ohara
U Darby
N Dame
Radnor
Carroll
Ohara
Chest
Interb
N Dame
Radnor
P Wood
Spring
P Wood
Prendi
MN
S Valley
Carroll
A Park
MN
A Park
.
.
Radnor
Spring
Prendi
U Darby
S Haven
S Haven
Spring
MN
MN
N Dame
Carroll
Carroll
A Park
U Darby
.
.
Chest
Pennc
Chi
S Haven
P Wood
Ohara
Havfd
U Darby
MN
S Haven
Interb
Spring
Interb
S Valley
MN
Carroll
Havfd
A Park
P Wood

t-f
9.6-8.7
9.0-8.8
8.9-8.8
9.2-9.2
9.5-9.5
9.8-9.7
9.8-9.8
9.9-9.8
9.9-9.9
9.9-9.9
10.2
10.3
10.4
10.9
11.7
12.5
dnf
.
.
26.2
26.3
26.3
26.9
27.0
27.1
27.9
28.1
28.6
28.8
29.2
29.3
29.4
29.8
29.9
30.0
30.0
30.2
30.2
30.3
31.0
31.1
31.2
31.3
31.9
32.2
32.5
33.5
35.1
36.3
37.7
.
.
2:20.1
2:22.4
2:25.3
2:27.6
2:27.8
2:29.2
2:29.3
2:31.1
2:32.2
2:36.1
2:36.3
2:37.9
2:38.3
2:37.0
2:40.4
2:50.3
2:48.5
2:48.6
2:50.5
2:57.8
3:00.6
3:05.8
3:07.0
.
.
10:58.6
11:16.8
11:23.4
11:32.3
11:36.9
12:20.0
12:23.6
12:32.2
13:01.8
13:09.0
13:13.2
13:32.1
13:34.7
13:39.0
.
.
16'11"
15'05"
14'09"
14'05.5"
14'02"
13'09.5"
13'08"
13'07"
13'03"
13'02"
13'00.5"
12'07"
12'06"
12'05"
12'01"
12'01"
12'01"
11'10"
9'05"

....
55 Dash
Chioma Nwaneshiudu
Pilar Batts
Kristn Frustillo
Daniella Price
Shannon Williams
Rebecca Auritt
Cierra Germany
Rashida Brown
Beth Pupura
Britiany Gilbert
Talea McKnight
Rachael Stevenson
Anne Bibby
Ashley Eddins
Morgan McCann
Latresse Collins
Jen Stunzi
Kristn Ciotta
Lauren Masi
Kristen Snyder
Maureen Goldhorn
Anna Zischkau
Alicia York
Sanjean Irving
Kristen Slattery
Mandi Hart
Melissa Bemer
Vanessa Jay
.
400
Daniele Rodgers
Keisha Perry
Tobi Ranck
Erin Bagley
Kelly Magnin
Delilah Jackson
Jennier Lewis
Jackie Fiorello
Melissa Powell
Casey Ostien
Bahiyah Muhammad
Christina Herman
Jasmine Andrews
Jane Chamn
Carmella Sciotto
Angie Pierce
Natalie Short
Jasmine Davis
Kalie Tomasala
Rachael Frazer
Mary Keever
Meg MacCaart
.
1600
Kate Curran
Danielle Schopf
Colleen Flanagan
Erin Kelly
Nicole O'Dea
Catherine McDonald
Kim Baxter
Sarah McFadden
Misy Bradley
Diana Hernandez
Laura Hixzon
Heather Mozzoni
Stephanie Canter
Ellen Furman
Meridith Nadler
Rachael Heller
Danielle Harrison
Sesson Neguse
Maura Roche
.
Shot
Katie Link
Shante Carlton
Chrissy Cook
Joanne Miles
Amanda Becker
Blythe Hagan
Claire Riordan
Katie Refsnyder
Lauren Taylor
Marissa Bartley
Lindsay Schaffer
Katie Johnson 
Nicole Sunderland
Maria Archdeacon
Diana Frosch
Patricia Dominquez
Chris Demaio
Zakirah Wade
Theresa Mintzer
.
High Jump
Caitlin Redding
Sarah Eldridge
Carrie Kniple
Carly Subashi
Amanda Heller
Kate Refsnyder
Bryanne Clouse
Amand Hess
.
Triple Jump
Farren Benson  
Carrie Kniple
Kaz Haviland
Rachae Hilaire
Cierra Germany
Whitney Standish
Kim Hutt
.
P Wood
Prendi
Ohara
Chi
S Haven
S Haven
Chest
P Wood
Ohara
Chest
Chi
Havfd
Carroll
A park
Interb
U Darby
Interb
S Valley
MN
N Dame
Carroll
Spring
Havfd
U Darby
MN
S Valley
N Dame
A Park
.
.
P Wood
A Park
Radnor
S Haven
S Valley
Chest
U Darby
Ohara
Carroll
Radnor
A Park
S Valley
Havfd
U Darby
MN
Penncr
N Dame
Chest
Spring
P Wood
Interb
MN
.
.
Spring
Ohara
Radnor
Ohara
Prendi
S Haven
Pennc
Prendi
U Darby
U Darby
Pennc
S Valley
Radnor
MN
MN
S Valley
Chi
P Wood
Havfd
.
.
U Darby
Chest
Ohara
S Haven
S Valley
Havfd
Ohara
Interb
S Valley
S Haven
MN
Chi
U Darby
A Park
Interb
Prendi
MN
A Park
Prendi
.
.
Pennc
S Haven
Pennc
S Haven
S Valley
Interb
Carroll
Havfd
.
.
Chest
Pennc
S Haven
Ohara
Chest
S Haven
S Valley
t/f
7.3-7.1
7.1-7.1
7.3-7.3
7.3-7.4
7.5-7.4
7.4-7.4
7.6- DQ
7.6-7.5
7.6-7.6
7.6-7.7
7.7-7.6
7.8
7.8
7.9
8.0
8.1
8.1
8.1
8.3
8.3
8.4
8.4
8.4
8.4
8.4
8.6
8.6
9.6
.
.
57.5
59.5
63.6
64.0
64.8
64.9
65.2
65.8
66.2
66.7
67.1
68.5
69.7
70.5
70.8
71.9
71.9
72.8
74.0
75.3
76.3
76.6
.
.
5:20.5
5:22.8
5:24.1
5:24.4
5:27.5
5:32.9
5:35.4
5:41.3
5:42.0
5:43.4
5:44,3
5:57.8
6:18.7
6:29.0
6:31.0
6:33.2
6:55.6
6:58.0
7:21.9
.
.
35'03"
32'10.5"
31'10"
30'11"
29'10"
29'04.5"
27'06"
26'08.5"
26'4.5"
25'10"
25'03"
22'07"
21'09"
19'10"
19'08"
19'03"
18'05.5"
18'01.5"
17'10"
.
.
5'02"
5'01"
4'10"
4'10"
4'06"
4'04"
4'02"
4'00"
.
.
37'02"
33'03.5"
30'06.5"
30'01"
29'08"
29'02"
28'05"

4x400
Chester
Strath Haven
O'Hara
Penncrest
Prendergast
Ohara "B"
Strath Haven "B"
Radnor
Penn Wood
Springfield
Upper Darby
A Carroll
Marple Newtown
Strath Haven "C"
Notre Dame
Haverford
Upper Darby "B"
Haverford "B"
.
4x200
O'Hara
Penn Wood
Chester
Upper Darby
Strath haven
Penncrest
Interboro
Academy Park
Chester "B"
Marple Newtown
O'Hara "B"
Springfield
Sun Valley
Strath Haven "B"
Haverford 
Marple Newtown "B"
Upper Drby "B"
Penn Wod "B"
Radnor
Strath Haven "C"
Notre Dame
Marple Newtown "C"
Interboro "B"
Prendergast
Haverford "B"
.
4x800
Upper Darby
O'Hara
Strath haven
A Carroll
Sun Valley
Haverford
Marple Newtown
Ohara "B"
Strath Haven "B"
Upper Darby "B"
Strath Haven "C"
.
DMR
Radnor
Strath Haven
A Carroll
Prendergast
Marple Newtown
Acadamy Park
Upper Darby
Haverford
Haverford "B"
Strath Haven "B"
.
4:10.9
4:20.8
4:21.1
4:31.6
4:35.1
4:35.8
4:39.6
4:41.9
4:49.4
4:50.2
4:55.0
4:55.6
4:56.8
5:02.5
5:03.5
5:03.9
5:06.8
5:10.2
.
.
1:48.6
1:50.0
1:50.2
1:51.4
1:53.0
1:56.1
1:59.0
1:59.1
1:59.3
1:59.5
2:02.0
2:02.7
2:02.8
2:03.6
2:05.4
2:05.9
2:06.1
2:07.3
2:11.3
2:12.5
2:13.1
2:13.6
2:14.2
2:15.1
2:18.4
.
.
10:11.1
10:11.5
10:20.3
10:25.0
11:11.0
11:25.8
12:07.2
11:24.4
11:25.1
11:49.7
12:08.5
.
.
13:28.2
13:52.0
14:00.0
14:26.3
14:39.3
14:57.3
15:05.6
15:26.6
15:51.3
16:02.1
.
Minter,Conquest,Jackson,Benson
Bagley, L Spare, Brzowski,Motley
Frustillo, Hilire, Pupura,Lugay
Pierce, Baxter,Berkowitz,Redding
Scottoline,Holmes,Dynow,Chrishe
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Frustillo, Hilire, Pupura,Lugay
Nwaneshiudu, D Rodgers,Brown,Scott
Gilbert, Germany,Garrett,Temple
Bridgeforde, Powell,Lawrence,McDonald
Williams, J Auritt, R Auritt, Cregan
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Taylor, Bradle,Hernandez,O'Doherty
Kosloski, Kelly, Hallinan, Schopf
McDonald,Skalina, A Spare, Koehler
Bibby, Wood, Kivitz, Muchorski
Magnin, Herman,Machemer,Mozzoni
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Flannaagan, Ranck, Cherwony,Opet
Skalina, A Spare,Morrison,Welsh
Wood, Powell. Abby,Muckorski
Boland, Furiell, Dynon, Ferren
Palochak, Howarth, Clark, Furman





-----------------------------12316704226765 Content-Disposition: form-data; name="userfile"; filename="" 1