Indoor Delcos 5-Jan-2010 @ Kutztown Haverford College
55m dash 55m hurdles
1 Johnson, Rayiana Chester 7.23 (f)/7.34 (t) 1 Long, Morgan Chichester 8.89 (f)/8.91(t)
2 McKendrick, Maura Notre Dame 7.40 (f)/7.48 (t) 2 Richardson, Kim Springfield 8.91 (f)/9.04(t)
3 Dangerfield, Evan Prendie 7.651 (f)/7.46 (t)  3 Mason, Georgia Upper Darby 9.04 (f)/9.11(t) 
4 Rivers, Liz Upper Darby 7.659 (f)/7.62 (t) 4 Clarke, Rachel Strath Haven 9.07(f)/9.12(t)
5T Sydnor, Renee Haverford 7.68 (f)/7.64 (t) 5 Finsterbush, Samantha Penncrest 9.40(f)/9.62(t)
5T Hill, Rebecah Chester 7.68 (f)/7.73(t) 6 Kelly, Ann Notre Dame 9.41 (f)/9.09 (t)
7 Wilson, Lindsi Academy Park 7.75 (f)/7.62 (t) 7 Wenger, Emily Garnet Valley 9.76(f)/9.58(t)
8 Barbieri, Sabrina Penncrest 7.78 (f)/7.83 (t) 8 Nappi, Katie Notre Dame 9.89(f)/9.51(t)
9 Ciccotti, Carla Episocal  7.80 (f & t) 9 Reid, Natasha Upper Darby 10.06 (f)/9.91(t)
10 D' Avella, Nicole Springfield 7.87 (f & t)  10 Maguire, Amie Garnet Valley 10.07(f)/10.01(t)
11 Graham, Olivia Penncrest 10.08(f)/10.01(t) 
Heat1 Mannings, Shannice Ridley 8.02 12 McCarthy, Jessica Haverford 10.18(f)/10.18(f)
Cox, Ali Radnor 8.33
Soss, Kim Radnor 8.35 Heat1 Shadwich, Angie Interboro 10.78
Heat2 Kelly, Derisha O' Hara 8.47 O' Neill, Shannon Sun Valley 13.19
Twitt, Kerri Marple 8.53 Heat2 Geiss, Angela Prendie 10.08
Heat3 Sanders, Nya O' Hara 8.45 Lovell, Tiannah Chester 10.48
Cook, Kimberly Ridley 8.86 Heat3 Miluski, Emily Strath Haven 10.85
Heat4 Cant, Stephanie Springfield 8.19 Stuhltrager, Britta Arch Carroll 11.20
Golden, Breianna Interboro 8.23 Bower, Kate Sun Valley 11.23
Bell, Diane Penn Wood 8.75 Heat4  Barry, Michelle Springfield 11.22
Heat5 Moore, Samantha Arch Carroll 7.98 Hamilton, Casey O' Hara 11.37
Gitrolio, Megan Radnor 8.09
Carpenter, Stevi Interboro 8.54 200m
Butler, Nicole Chichester 8.55
Heat6  Gates, Rebecca Delco Christian 8.0187 1 Johnson, Rayianna Chester 25.77
Abate, Morgan Notre Dame 8.0187 2 McKendrick, Maura Notre Dame 26.36
Clark, Draperlynn Academy Park 8.07 3 Fields, Ayanna Notre Dame 26.74
Hill Penn Wood 9.06 4 Ali, Lydia Radnor 26.83
DQ 9.25 5 Vanzant, Alli Penncrest 27.25
Heat7 Ronayne, Jacki Prendie 8.17
Carter, Tavia Sun Valley 8.41 Heat9 Custis, Felica Penn Wood 27.72
Moyer, Morgan Episcopal 9.22 Heat8 McNeill, Tionne Upper Darby 27.44
Figazotto, Lauren Arch Carroll 9.35 Heat7 Sydnor, Shelby Radnor 27.49
D' Amore, Ellen Marple 10.00 Dahl, Rheanne Strath Haven 27.80
Hinglebottom, Lashay Upper Darby 28.65
400m Wilson, Lindsey Academy Park 28.73
Heat6 Garrison, Diane O'Hara 27.82
1 Fields, Ayanna Notre Dame 59.47 Sharkey, Allison O'Hara 28.46
2 Custis, Felicia Penn Wood 60.17 Tusar, Lauren Penncrest 28.94
3 Burke, Sharmaine Upper Darby 62.44 Pierce, Achaia Penn Wood 29.46
4 Smith, Christina Springfield 62.87 Heat5 Diehl, Brittany Haverford 28.29
5 Nappi, Katie Notre Dame 62.95 O'Dell, Megan Strath Haven 28.84
Long, Morgan Chichester 28.95
Heat6 Conaway, Charitte Radnor 64.23 Owens, Jasmin Academy Park 29.29
Balmer, Katie Strath Haven 64.79 Heat4 Golden, Brianna Interboro 29.21
Saunders, Julia Ridley 64.80 Goodwin, Jada Marple 30.04
Stephano, Alex Marple 65.53 Murphy, Morgan Springfield 30.93
Heat5 Roto, Marino Radnor 63.56 Josten, Amber Sun Valley 33.15
Robinson, Brittany O'Hara 63.66 Heat3 Ronayne, Jackie Prendie 30.26
Vithayathil, Nina Episcopal 63.88 Deaver, Heather Garnet Valley 31.75
Heat4 McCullough, Amanda O'Hara 63.68 Ling, Erica Arch Carroll 33.83
Moleski, Sarah Prendie 65.94 Heat2 Vetter, Kellie Haverford 30.73
Duffy, Shannon Springfield 66.24 Rudford, Kelli Interboro 31.15
Carpenter, Stevi Interboro 68.99 Carter, Tavil Sun Valley 31.31
Heat3 Simmons, Erica Penn Wood 66.09 Heat1 D'Alonzo, Nicole Springfield 31.69
Zoch, Michele Strath Haven 66.42 Jackson, Brittany Chester 31.71
King, Lauren Penncrest 67.04 Savarese, Jess Garnet Valley 36.67
Peters, Juah Upper Darby 70.30 Sheridan, Shannon Marple 39.67
Waiters, Amber Academy Park 70.99  
Breslin, Kelsey Interboro 71.97 800m
Wyshnyskyj, Amy Marple 73.67
Heat2 Gullard, Mercedes Academy Park 71.17 1 McNally, Frances Springfield 2:27.20
Williams, camille Delco Christian 74.39 2 Wilson, Val Strath Haven 2:27.51
Butler, Nicole Chichester 75.38 3 Egan, Sinead O' Hara 2:29.31
Muettereties, Janah Penncrest 78.06 4 Gsell, Megan Radnor 2:29.33
Heat1 Gibbs, Aniya Chester 77.17 5 Fields, Amani Notre Dame 2:30.20
Malloy, Niko Chester 77.91 6 Hanna, Bridget Notre Dame 2:32.16
Snook, Julia Garnet Valley 78.61 7 Creighton, Emily O' Hara 2:33.91
Fecile, Emily Garnet Valley 78.78 8 Dryoff, Annie Radnor 2:34.14
Connley, Megan Sun Valley 94.17 9 Beyan, Lynuse Upper Darby 2:37.04
Morgan, Ashley Sun Valley 100.90 10 Scwartz, Carolyn Garnet Valley 2:37.55
Supplee, Katie Penncrest 2:37.61
MILE Rudawsky, Alyssa Garnet Valley 2:38.34
Kilgore, Kelsey Prendie 2:40.10
1 Whitelaw, Michaela Strath Haven 5:11.23 Baldwin, Jayna Penn Wood 2:41.22
2 Seykora, Maria Notre Dame 5:14.61 Stull, Alishia Upper Darby 2:44.41
3 Seglem, Erin Strath Haven 5:18.45 Keenan, Alyssa Marple 2:47.41
4 Bellia, Alyssa Arch Carroll 5:27.00 McCromick, Kina Springfield 2:48.63
5 Powers, Caroline Notre Dame 5:28.68 Moyer, Sara Interboro 2:55.19
6 Stillwell, Laura Ridley 5:50.32 Patrick, Haley Interboro 2:55.63
7 Boyer, Brittany O'Hara 5:53.30 Sermeine, Nicollette Sun Valley 3:01.81
8 McGroary, Kirsten O'Hara 5:57.71 Brown, Shauntae Chester 3:03.79
9 Greenwood, Kristen Episcopal 6:14.75 Crews, Eallante Chester 3:05.68
10 Roto, Erica Radnor 6:16.46 Trepkus, Courtney Ridley 3:06.70
Levenburs, Kate Radnor 6:17.43 ? Chichester 3:09.08
Hunter, Lexy Garney Valley 6:19.45 Ward, Carolyn Academy Park 3:11.13
Sanchez, Maria Interboro 6:26.17 Neild, Julia Sun Valley 3:14.11
Hannan, Jenna Haverford 6:27.65 Jordan, Tara Ridley 3:32.69
? Garney Valley 6:27.86 Banes, Chelsea Marple 3:34.90
See, Brittany Delco Christian 6:32.77
Keeley, Renae Prendie 6:32.81 3000m
Saunders, Amy Ridley 6:34.58
White, Amanda Garney Valley 6:43.34 1 Chang, Grace Penncrest 10:41.49
Schaefer, Grace Delco Christian 6:53.84 2 Garvey, Julianna Notre Dame 11:06.67
Maxwell, Alex Academy Park 6:55.81 3 Egan, Fiona O' Hara 11:08.16
Deavlahos, Dea Marple 6:57.11 4 Powers, Stephanie Notre Dame 11:13.74
Kozub, Arielle Penncrest 7:03.84 5 DelGrosso, Nicole O' Hara 11:39.70
Meguro, Gianna Arch Carroll 7:11.32 Grande, Rebecca Upper Darby 11:44.69
Hambleton, Brittany Chichester 7:30.71 Herdra, Hannah Strath Haven 11:57.87
O' Dea, Brehan Prendie 12:26.24
4x200 Golato, Bridget Prendie 12:47.09
Guy, Margi Radnor 12:51.58
1 Chester 'A' 1:46.30 McDevitt, Brittany Radnor 12:58.80
2 Notre Dame 'A' 1:46.93 Seglem, Hana Strath Haven 13:03.03
3 Penncrest 'A' 1:52.47
4 Strath Haven 'A' 1:54.46 4x400
5 Episcopal 'A' 1:57.70
1 Strath Haven 'A' 4:16.13
Heat9 Springfield 'A' 1:57.86 2 O' Hara 'A' 4:16.14
Arch Carroll 'A' 1:58.60 3 Upper Darby 'A' 4:17.78
Ridley 'A' 1:59.26 4 Chester'A' 4:22.50
Heat8 Upper Darby 'C' 1:57.11 5 Penn Wood 'A' 4:22.61
Interboro 'A' 1:59.71
Springfield 'b' 2:01.26 Heat4 Penncrest 'A' 4:26.10
Heat7 Academy Park 'A' 1:57.79 Haverford 4:30.64
Radnor 'A' 2:02.87 Arch Carroll 4:32.48
O' Hara 'A' 2:08.27 Springfield 'A' 4:40.00
Heat6 Notre Dame 'B' 2:00.26 Heat3 Upper Darby 4:36.06
Garnet Valley 'A' 2:01.09 Episcopal 4:39.90
Sun Valley 'A' 2:07.08 Marple Newtown 4:42.81
Penn Wood 'A' 2:09.62 Academy Park 4:47.56
Heat5 Marple Newtown 'A' 2:02.61 Strath Haven 'c' 4:53.49
Interboro 'B' 2:08.87 O' Hara 'b' 4:57.61
Arch Carroll 'b' 2:13.03 Heat2 Radnor 'A' 4:35.71
Upper Darby  2:19.06 Strath Haven 'b' 4:37.22
Heat4 Ridley 'B' 2:08.16 Penn Wood 'b' 4:54.67
Penncrest 'c' 2:09.89 Penncrest 'b' 4:58.19
Sun Valley 'B' 2:14.04 O' Hara 'c' 5:16.92
Academy Park 'b' 2:14.73 Ridley 'b' 5:20.12
O' Hara 'b' 2:15.80 Heat1 Notre Dame 'A' 5:00.43
Heat3 Chichester 2:06.62 Radnor 'b' 5:13.97
Episcopal 'b' 2:08.62 Radnor 'c' 5:16.07
Interboro 'c' 2:08.63 Sun Valley 'A' 5:21.91
Garnet Valley 'b' 2:10.16 Notre Dame 'b' 5:37.28
Radnor 'b' 2:13.15 Ridley 'c' 5:54.37
Academy Park 'c' 2:14.43
Heat2 Radnor 'c' 2:16.85 4x800
Upper Darby 2:17.40
Springfield 'c' 2:18.18 1 Strath Haven 'A' 10:07.16
Ridley 'c' 2:18.32 2 Notre Dame 'A' 10:27.08
O' Hara 'c' 2:19.38 3 Notre Dame 'B' 10:29.88
Penncrest 'd' 2:24.79 4 Arch Carroll 'A' 10:38.69
Heat1 Strath Haven 'b' 2:05.18 5 Radnor 'A' 11:01.78
Notre Dame 'c' 2:06.96 Prendie 'A' 11:31.53
Strath Haven 'c' 2:07.00 Garnet Valley 'A' 11:32.33
Marple Newtown 'A' 2:17.00 Sun Valley 'A' 11:34.95
Sun Valley 'c' 2:22.15 Radnor 'b' 11:48.17
Prendie 2:23.13 Upper Darby 'A' 11:51.77
Chester 'A' 11:59.69
DMR DQ 12:21.90
Marple Newtown'A' 12:29.02
1 Strath Haven 'A' 13:23.38 O' Hara 'A' 12:31.49
2 Notre Dame 'A' 13:25.59 Prendie 'b' 12:37.59
3 Upper Darby 'A' 13:54.33 Academy Park 'A' 12:59.38
4 O' Hara 'A' 14:15.11 O' Hara 'B' 13:00.36
5 Radnor 'A' 14:17.60 Notre Dame 'c' 13:09.39
Chester 'A' 14:27.77 O' Hara'c' 13:54.72
Strath Haven 'b' 14:46.05 Strath Haven 'c' 14:11.61
Sun Valley 'A' 14:48.56
Haverford 'b' 14:57.73 LONG JUMP
Prendie 'A' 15:00.82
Strath Haven 'c' 15:00.87 1 Mattesha Sharpe Chester 17'02"
Radnor 'b' 15:19.10 2 Rachel VanMetre Strath Haven 16'01"
Marple Newtown'A' 15:24.21 3 Madeline Eustache Upper Darby 15'07.50"
Haverford 'A' 15:25.30 4 Kayla Graves Penncrest 15'02.75"
O' Hara 'b' 15:36.52 5 Lauren Tusar Penncrest 15'01.25"
Notre Dame 'b' 15:37.92 6 Hannah Gillis Notre Dame 14'06.75"
Carroll 'A' 15:51.42 7 Jill Kecskemethy Strath Haven 14'04.50"
Marple Newtown'b' 15:59.77 8 Corrine Kelleher O' Hara  14'
Sun Valley 'b' 16:44.40 9 Lauren Tucker Sun Valley 13'08.75"
Radnor 'c' 17:10.82 10 Kelly Hilbert Notre Dame 13'03.25"
Taylor Westcott O' Hara  11'11"
SHOT PUT Jazmine Wright Penn Wood F
Diane Bell Penn Wood F
1 Chloe Smith Prendie 39'05.50"
2 Anna McCloskey O'Hara 38'1.25" HIGH JUMP
3 Sowell Upper Darby 33'10.50"
4 Yakes Sun Valley 32'08" 1 Katrina Dougherty O' Hara 4'10"
5 Mannings Ridley 29'11.50" 2 Sarah Hay  Haverford 4'10"
6 Hughes Prendie 28'05" 3 Lauren Merk Penncrest 4'10"
7 Burnes Strath Haven 27'06" 4 Chelsea Johnson Strath Haven 4'10"
8 Merk Penncrest 26'08.50" 5 Sharay Barnes Strath Haven 4'10"
9 Curley Ridley 24'02" 6 Jenna Smith O'Hara 4'08"
10 Kirby Garnet Valley 23'09" 7 Kristina Link Radnor 4'08"
Burke Notre Dame 21'06" 8 Kelly Hilbert Notre Dame 4'06"
Volk  O' Hara 21'04.50" 9 Hannah Gillid Notre Dame 4'06"
Zack  Notre Dame 21'00.50" 10 Malasha Maxwell  Academy Park 4'06'
Thompson Penn Wood 20'09.25" Rachel Nowoswiat Penncrest 4'06"
Sidoriak Sun Valley 20'06.25" Tirzah Johnson Upper Darby 4'04"
Mills Penncrest 20'03.25" Lauren Tucker Sun Valley 4'04"
Campbell Garnet Valley 20'00.50" Allie Ferrie Sun Valley NH
Allen Episcopal 20'00.25"
Patton Delco Christian 19'10"
TRIPLE JUMP
1 Kayla Graves Penncrest 34'02.75"
2 Taneira Bowman Chester 34'01.25"
3 Rachel VanMetre Strath Haven 33'06.75"
4 Rachel Nowoswiat Penncrest 33'02.75"
5 Tirzah Johnson Upper Darby 32'08.25"
6 Ann Kelly Notre Dame 31'08.50"
7 Corrine Kelleher O' Hara 30'06.50"
8 Laurelle Holley Strath Haven 29'07"
9 Moira Reilly Notre Dame 27'10.50"
10 Casey Hamilton O' Hara 25'11.50"
Taniesha Stewart Chester F
Madeline Eustache Upper Darby F
Sam Siermine Sun Valley F
Victoria Batter Ridley F
Julia Saunders Ridley F