Licensed to Lexicon Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2012 09:35 PM
       Girls DELCO Track and Field Championships - 5/3/2012 to 5/5/2012        
                            Upper Darby High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Tirzah           12 Upper Darby            12.64      12.67Q  4 
  2 Barbieri, Sabrina         11 Penncrest              12.54      12.71Q  1 
  3 Dangerfield, Evan         12 Archbishop P           12.54      12.72Q  2 
  4 Holmes, Christina         10 Penn Wood              12.74      12.80Q  6 
  5 Sharkey, Allison          11 Cardinal O H           12.64      12.86Q  5 
  6 Worrell, Abbie            12 Ridley                 12.64      12.99Q  3 
  7 Jones, Ivy                10 Strath Haven           12.84      13.24Q  7 
  8 Jones, Keneesha           10 Upper Darby            12.84      13.11Q  6 
  9 Obi-Tabot, Estella        12 Garnet Valle           12.97      13.15Q  5 
 10 Smith, Shalyssa           11 Ridley                 13.14      13.20Q  4 
 11 McFadden, Annie           10 Cardinal O H           13.24      13.28Q  1 
 12 Wilson, Lindsi            12 Academy Park           12.74      13.39Q  7 
 13 Butts, Kayla               9 Delaware Cou           13.30      13.49Q  3 
 14 Chen, Jackie              11 Radnor                 13.24      13.69Q  2 
 15 Cannon, Kaila              9 Haverford To           13.24      13.32q  1 
 16 Carter, Tavili            12 Sun Valley             13.76      13.34q  1 
 17 Freeman, Jordan            9 Upper Darby            13.14      13.56q  3 
 18 Somma, Makaela            10 Marple Newto           13.64      13.62q  6 
 19 Waiters, Amber            11 Academy Park           13.34      13.63   4 
 20 Golson, Le'asha           12 Chester                13.94      13.75   5 
 21 Mcdaniel, Symone          11 Springfield            13.64      13.76   7 
 22 Tocci, Kate               12 Agnes Irwin            13.34      13.81   5 
 23 Lee, Carla                 9 Garnet Valle           13.80      13.82   2 
 24 Todd, Terri               -- Penn Wood              13.35      13.86   6 
 25 Rothwell, Bobbie           9 Chichester             13.74      13.88   3 
 26 Pannell, Robinson         12 Archbishop P           13.54      13.98   7 
 27 Gregg, Kate               11 Radnor                 13.74      14.02   5 
 28 Dodson, Tabby             12 Springfield            13.74      14.03   2 
 28 Butera, Olivia             9 Haverford To           13.74      14.03   4 
 30 Pham, Anna                 9 Marple Newto           14.54      14.19   4 
 31 Breslin, Kelsey           12 Interboro              13.84      14.22   3 
 32 Gianchetti, Lauren        11 Archbishop C           14.24      14.54   5 
 33 Clancy, Caroline          -- Academy of N           14.24      14.58   6 
 34 Jean, Sydni               10 Chichester             13.94      14.60   4 
 35 Wahl, Heidi               -- Sun Valley             14.82      14.82   3 
 36 Gans, Shyderah            -- Chester                14.14      14.83   7 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Johnson, Tirzah           12 Upper Darby            12.67      12.45Q  1 
  2 Dangerfield, Evan         12 Archbishop P           12.72      12.62Q  3 
  3 Barbieri, Sabrina         11 Penncrest              12.71      12.69Q  2 
  4 Holmes, Christina         10 Penn Wood              12.80      12.69Q  3 
  5 Worrell, Abbie            12 Ridley                 12.99      12.77Q  1 
  6 Sharkey, Allison          11 Cardinal O H           12.86      12.86Q  2 
  7 Jones, Keneesha           10 Upper Darby            13.11      13.08q  2 
  8 Wilson, Lindsi            12 Academy Park           13.39      13.13q  1 
  9 Cannon, Kaila              9 Haverford To           13.32      13.17q  3 
 10 Butts, Kayla               9 Delaware Cou           13.49      13.24q  1 
 11 Freeman, Jordan            9 Upper Darby            13.56      13.38q  2 
 12 Carter, Tavili            12 Sun Valley             13.34      13.59q  3 
 13 Smith, Shalyssa           11 Ridley                 13.20      13.60   3 
 14 McFadden, Annie           10 Cardinal O H           13.28      13.68   2 
 15 Somma, Makaela            10 Marple Newto           13.62      14.03   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Tirzah           12 Upper Darby            12.45      12.49   2  10   
  2 Dangerfield, Evan         12 Archbishop P           12.62      12.59   2   8   
  3 Sharkey, Allison          11 Cardinal O H           12.86      12.68   2   6   
  4 Worrell, Abbie            12 Ridley                 12.77      12.71   2   4   
  5 Holmes, Christina         10 Penn Wood              12.69      12.81   2   2   
  6 Barbieri, Sabrina         11 Penncrest              12.69      12.82   2   1   
  7 Jones, Keneesha           10 Upper Darby            13.08      12.94   1 
  8 Cannon, Kaila              9 Haverford To           13.17      13.11   1 
  9 Wilson, Lindsi            12 Academy Park           13.13      13.13   1 
 10 Butts, Kayla               9 Delaware Cou           13.24      13.28   1 
 11 Freeman, Jordan            9 Upper Darby            13.38      13.40   1 
 12 Carter, Tavili            12 Sun Valley             13.59      13.50   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Van Zant, Allison         12 Penncrest              26.09      25.82Q  4 
  2 Williams, Caela           11 Penn Wood              25.37      25.93Q  1 
  3 Holmes, Christina         10 Penn Wood              26.22      26.00Q  5 
  4 Dangerfield, Evan         12 Archbishop P           25.84      26.06Q  2 
  5 Worrell, Abbie            12 Ridley                 25.94      26.42Q  3 
  6 Garay, Lydia              10 Ridley                 26.24      26.54Q  6 
  7 Rankine, Ashley           10 Upper Darby            26.52      26.36q  5 
  8 Cheung, Natalie           10 Strath Haven           26.54      26.65q  3 
  9 Williams, Khayla          10 Upper Darby            27.30      26.75q  4 
 10 Jones, Nazirah            12 Penn Wood              26.54      26.78q  4 
 11 Jones, Ivy                10 Strath Haven           26.34      27.00q  6 
 12 Roller, Melissa           11 Penncrest              26.84      27.16q  1 
 13 Irving, Gabby             10 Garnet Valle           27.34      27.19   5 
 14 Bright, Kiara             11 Academy Park           28.44      27.48   4 
 15 Keir, Kayla               11 Cardinal O H           27.64      27.57   6 
 16 DiOrio, Jill               9 Haverford To           28.28      27.72   1 
 17 Carter, Tavili            12 Sun Valley             27.54      27.80   6 
 18 Artis, Briane              9 Penncrest              27.03      27.82   1 
 19 Height, Abriana           12 Academy Park           28.63      27.84   6 
 20 Tocci, Kate               12 Agnes Irwin            27.25      27.87   3 
 21 Chen, Jackie              11 Radnor                 28.24      27.99   3 
 22 Freeman, Da'Sha           11 Ridley                 27.04      28.05   2 
 23 Guerrero, Amiran          -- Archbishop P           29.04      28.35   3 
 24 Shields, Grace             9 Academy of N           28.24      28.37   4 
 25 Cant, Stephanie           11 Springfield            28.34      28.38   2 
 26 Birch, Shania             10 Cardinal O H           28.24      28.46   2 
 27 Mcdaniel, Symone          11 Springfield            28.94      28.68   4 
 28 Gregg, Kate               11 Radnor                 28.74      29.03   6 
 29 Williams, Stephanie        9 Agnes Irwin            28.60      29.05   5 
 30 Miele, Gabriella           9 Archbishop C           30.04      29.33   3 
 31 Breslin, Kelsey           12 Interboro              28.34      29.44   3 
 32 Haines, Sarah             -- Delaware Cou           30.95      29.65   5 
 33 Coghlan, Calie            10 Marple Newto           29.93      29.80   2 
 34 Helker, Maddie            11 Marple Newto           30.74      29.85   4 
 35 Gianchetti, Lauren        11 Archbishop C           29.34      29.93   1 
 36 Jean, Sydni               10 Chichester             29.74      30.72   1 
 37 Heyward, Danisha           9 Chester                31.74      32.59   6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Caela           11 Penn Wood              25.93      25.39   2  10   
  2 Van Zant, Allison         12 Penncrest              25.82      25.59   2   8   
  3 Jones, Nazirah            12 Penn Wood              26.78      25.86   1   6   
  4 Dangerfield, Evan         12 Archbishop P           26.06      25.89   2   4   
  5 Worrell, Abbie            12 Ridley                 26.42      25.96   2   2   
  6 Rankine, Ashley           10 Upper Darby            26.36      26.14   1   1   
  7 Cheung, Natalie           10 Strath Haven           26.65      26.20   1 
  8 Holmes, Christina         10 Penn Wood              26.00      26.53   2 
  9 Roller, Melissa           11 Penncrest              27.16      26.63   1 
 10 Garay, Lydia              10 Ridley                 26.54      26.93   2 
 11 Williams, Khayla          10 Upper Darby            26.75      27.21   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Kristen           10 Strath Haven           57.84      58.00Q  2 
  2 Sharkey, Allison          11 Cardinal O H         1:00.04      58.39Q  6 
  3 Dever, Sara               11 Archbishop P           58.24      58.65Q  3 
  4 Williams, Caela           11 Penn Wood              57.59      58.96Q  1 
  5 Garay, Lydia              10 Ridley                 59.04      59.19Q  4 
  6 Cook, Ashli                9 Upper Darby            59.74      59.85Q  5 
  7 Kenney, Jamie             10 Strath Haven         1:00.04      59.85q  6 
  8 Blessington, Alanna       11 Penncrest            1:00.24    1:00.25q  5 
  9 O'Dell, Megan             11 Strath Haven         1:01.10    1:01.15q  3 
 10 Ramdss, Krissel           10 Upper Darby          1:01.24    1:01.18q  2 
 11 Waiters, Amber            11 Academy Park         1:01.85    1:01.97q  2 
 12 Duncan, Lexus             10 Penncrest            1:02.44    1:02.13q  3 
 13 Battista, Jill            10 Academy of N         1:02.80    1:02.39   5 
 14 Cieri, Julia              12 Penncrest            1:00.94    1:02.58   4 
 15 Ditrolio, Megan           12 Radnor               1:03.34    1:03.32   6 
 16 Pierre, Amirah            11 Penn Wood            1:01.40    1:03.99   1 
 17 Pierre, Achaia            11 Penn Wood            1:01.68    1:04.01   1 
 18 Rogan, Katherine          11 Academy of N         1:05.54    1:04.54   5 
 19 Patrick, Alex              8 Cardinal O H         1:02.54    1:04.77   4 
 20 Gamble, Erin               9 Springfield          1:05.25    1:06.05   6 
 21 Favino, Rose               9 Delaware Cou         1:06.32    1:07.00   1 
 22 Tulskie, Grace            10 Archbishop C         1:07.24    1:07.13   2 
 23 Clover, Milan              8 Radnor               1:05.94    1:07.20   3 
 24 Miele, Gabriella           9 Archbishop C         1:07.04    1:07.77   1 
 25 Walker, Monica            10 Ridley               1:07.84    1:07.98   3 
 26 Metzinger, Anne           11 Agnes Irwin          1:08.44    1:09.10   4 
 27 Tornetta, Olivia          11 Agnes Irwin          1:09.34    1:09.63   5 
 28 Moretti, Ashley           -- Sun Valley           1:12.80    1:10.12   5 
 29 Longhi, Lauren             9 Sun Valley           1:16.00    1:11.11   2 
 30 Rufo, Jamie               11 Marple Newto        13:12.04    1:11.72   1 
 31 Newby, Autumn              9 Marple Newto        11:10.14    1:12.38   1 
 32 Fuller-Bryan, Tanayazia    9 Chichester           1:10.04    1:12.52   6 
 33 Allen, Daa'iyah            9 Chichester           1:14.14    1:15.02   4 
 34 Heyward, Danisha           9 Chester              1:15.24    1:16.81   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Caela           11 Penn Wood              58.96      56.25   2  10   
  2 Sharkey, Allison          11 Cardinal O H           58.39      57.21   2   8   
  3 Dever, Sara               11 Archbishop P           58.65      58.60   2   6   
  4 Kenney, Jamie             10 Strath Haven           59.85      58.98   1   4   
  5 Blessington, Alanna       11 Penncrest            1:00.25      59.37   1   2   
  6 Garay, Lydia              10 Ridley                 59.19      59.57   2   1   
  7 Cook, Ashli                9 Upper Darby            59.85      59.74   2 
  8 Duncan, Lexus             10 Penncrest            1:02.13    1:01.09   1 
  9 Ramdss, Krissel           10 Upper Darby          1:01.18    1:01.98   1 
 10 Waiters, Amber            11 Academy Park         1:01.97    1:02.03   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flynn, Rachel             11 Archbishop C         2:19.34    2:21.33Q 
  2 Wilson, Allie             10 Strath Haven         2:17.44    2:21.86Q 
  3 Mcgroarty, Liz            10 Garnet Valle         2:20.14    2:22.46Q 
  4 Meehan, Sophia            12 Haverford To         2:19.14    2:23.17Q 
  5 Dougherty, Siobhan        11 Academy of N         2:22.69    2:22.53Q 
  6 Keyser, Katie             10 Garnet Valle         2:18.24    2:22.86Q 
  7 Nappi, Katie              12 Academy of N         2:18.74    2:23.19Q 
  8 Lamoureux, Lauren         11 Archbishop P         2:25.33    2:23.22Q 
  9 Hild, Katie               12 Upper Darby          2:23.45    2:23.10q 
 10 Trachtenberg, Sarah       11 Radnor               2:25.36    2:23.79q 
 11 Slavich, Laura            10 Haverford To         2:24.36    2:24.65q 
 12 Herrera, Hannah           11 Strath Haven         2:24.64    2:25.01q 
 13 Loughery, Christine       11 Archbishop C         2:29.24    2:26.92  
 14 Colton, Kelly             11 Radnor               2:28.89    2:27.27  
 15 Naughton, Kavla           12 Upper Darby          2:29.13    2:27.69  
 16 Wilson, Siani             11 Penn Wood            2:26.10    2:28.96  
 17 Hoey, Jessica              9 Cardinal O H         2:29.74    2:29.33  
 18 Nellis, Sarah             11 Penncrest            2:33.14    2:29.58  
 19 Wooding, Heather          11 Penncrest            2:19.32    2:29.94  
 20 Wright, Justis            12 Agnes Irwin          2:38.24    2:29.98  
 21 Roe, Katie                11 Academy of N         2:29.24    2:30.39  
 22 Dittmer, Melissa          10 Archbishop C         2:29.24    2:31.68  
 23 Thompson, Ashley           9 Upper Darby          2:29.00    2:32.96  
 24 MacArthur, Sam            11 Delaware Cou         2:41.00    2:33.80  
 25 Sibley, Christine         10 Ridley               2:33.74    2:36.68  
 26 Skwirut, Emily             9 Sun Valley           2:32.14    2:37.95  
 27 O'Neill, Megan            12 Ridley               2:37.34    2:38.59  
 28 Myers, Diana               9 Marple Newto         2:47.24    2:39.71  
 29 Dever, Jackie              9 Marple Newto         2:45.32    2:41.82  
 30 Sinnott, Holly            11 Springfield          2:39.00    2:44.45  
 31 Quinn, Colleen            10 Interboro            2:41.84    2:44.97  
 32 Fusco, Morgan              9 Sun Valley           2:42.04    2:46.21  
 33 Taylor, Elena             -- Delaware Cou         2:59.00    2:50.69  
 34 Jones, Dominique           9 Chichester           2:51.04    3:06.17  
 35 Butler, Nicole            12 Chichester           3:01.94    3:08.24  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Keyser, Katie             10 Garnet Valle         2:22.86    2:14.33   10   
  2 Wilson, Allie             10 Strath Haven         2:21.86    2:15.68    8   
  3 Flynn, Rachel             11 Archbishop C         2:21.33    2:15.71    6   
  4 Nappi, Katie              12 Academy of N         2:23.19    2:16.79    4   
  5 Meehan, Sophia            12 Haverford To         2:23.17    2:17.15    2   
  6 Lamoureux, Lauren         11 Archbishop P         2:23.22    2:17.40    1   
  7 Mcgroarty, Liz            10 Garnet Valle         2:22.46    2:18.94  
  8 Trachtenberg, Sarah       11 Radnor               2:23.79    2:22.58  
  9 Slavich, Laura            10 Haverford To         2:24.65    2:24.77  
 10 Hild, Katie               12 Upper Darby          2:23.10    2:25.89  
 11 Dougherty, Siobhan        11 Academy of N         2:22.53    2:34.39  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seykora, Maria            12 Academy of N         4:58.76    5:12.44Q 
  2 Cicione, Marissa          10 Cardinal O H         5:13.21    5:18.87Q 
  3 Flynn, Rachel             11 Archbishop C         5:13.24    5:22.67Q 
  4 Grossman, Hannah          12 Strath Haven         5:06.84    5:19.55Q 
  5 Pereira-Ogan, Jane        10 Radnor               5:23.57    5:22.62Q 
  6 Galligan, Grace           10 Springfield          5:06.07    5:22.71Q 
  7 Leitz, Meggie             -- Upper Darby          5:33.49    5:19.79Q 
  8 Bucci, Angel              12 Upper Darby          5:16.56    5:23.16Q 
  9 Conway, Maddie            10 Penncrest            5:26.20    5:30.13Q 
 10 Alden, Kate               12 Agnes Irwin          5:44.24    5:29.98q 
 11 Wusinich, Christina       12 Agnes Irwin          5:47.24    5:30.62q 
 12 Snyder, Samantha          10 Strath Haven         5:34.24    5:33.66q 
 13 Macedo, Amanda            12 Haverford To         5:43.74    5:36.18  
 14 Lee, Tina                  9 Upper Darby          5:37.68    5:38.82  
 15 Neeb, Dysen               11 Radnor               5:46.69    5:43.85  
 16 Siermine, Nicolette       11 Sun Valley           5:46.24    5:47.86  
 17 DelGrosso, Julia          10 Cardinal O H         5:36.54    5:48.58  
 18 Huston, Corinne            9 Marple Newto         5:50.34    5:48.74  
 19 Poduslenko, Jamie          9 Academy of N         5:43.10    5:50.02  
 20 Schapelle, Jess           10 Sun Valley           5:54.84    5:53.82  
 21 McWaters, Sara            11 Penncrest            5:48.54    5:54.78  
 22 Gibbs, Aniya              11 Chester              5:49.24    5:54.85  
 23 Zukowski, Nikolette       10 Garnet Valle         5:53.79    5:54.93  
 24 Hanson, Noel              10 Interboro            5:51.94    5:55.28  
 25 Sullivan, Katie           10 Archbishop C         6:03.24    5:56.45  
 26 Houcke, Ellie             11 Haverford To         5:54.04    5:57.52  
 27 O'Dea, Brehon             11 Archbishop P         5:59.44    6:00.27  
 28 Parkinson, Veronica       11 Archbishop P         6:07.54    6:01.59  
 29 Wallen, Brianna            9 Ridley               6:07.54    6:03.77  
 30 Lieberman, Arden           9 Marple Newto         5:58.93    6:04.25  
 31 Deaver, Heather           11 Garnet Valle         6:24.24    6:12.18  
 32 Saunders, Amy             12 Ridley               6:15.24    6:16.97  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Grossman, Hannah          12 Strath Haven         5:19.55    4:57.13   10   
  2 Seykora, Maria            12 Academy of N         5:12.44    4:58.20    8   
  3 Galligan, Grace           10 Springfield          5:22.71    5:06.25    6   
  4 Flynn, Rachel             11 Archbishop C         5:22.67    5:08.82    4   
  5 Cicione, Marissa          10 Cardinal O H         5:18.87    5:14.29    2   
  6 Pereira-Ogan, Jane        10 Radnor               5:22.62    5:20.70    1   
  7 Bucci, Angel              12 Upper Darby          5:23.16    5:22.46  
  8 Wusinich, Christina       12 Agnes Irwin          5:30.62    5:29.39  
  9 Conway, Maddie            10 Penncrest            5:30.13    5:31.56  
 10 Snyder, Samantha          10 Strath Haven         5:33.66    5:32.51  
 11 Alden, Kate               12 Agnes Irwin          5:29.98    5:35.46  
 12 Leitz, Meggie             -- Upper Darby          5:19.79    5:36.61  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seykora, Maria            12 Academy of N        10:47.21   11:03.32   10   
  2 McDonald, Elizabeth       12 Country Day         11:04.24   11:08.68    8   
  3 Grossman, Hannah          12 Strath Haven        10:57.94   11:17.22    6   
  4 Meehan, Tess              11 Haverford To        11:18.74   11:23.13    4   
  5 Kelly, Amy                10 Cardinal O H        11:46.32   11:27.87    2   
  6 Berardi, Skyler            9 Garnet Valle        11:24.20   11:40.59    1   
  7 Chang, Grace              11 Penncrest           11:25.00   11:41.13  
  8 Steely, Meredith          11 Radnor              11:52.30   11:48.44  
  9 Powers, Caroline          12 Academy of N        11:43.54   11:53.75  
 10 Clinton, Elizabeth        12 Haverford To        12:05.04   11:59.19  
 11 Wusinich, Christina       12 Agnes Irwin         12:12.24   12:15.58  
 12 Shea, Megan               11 Radnor              12:38.60   12:23.62  
 13 Peeleman, Sara            10 Strath Haven        12:35.54   12:27.03  
 14 Dever, Jackie              9 Marple Newto        13:08.40   12:27.21  
 15 Dolan, Erin               10 Cardinal O H        12:05.44   12:32.73  
 16 Curtis, Darcy             11 Academy of N        12:43.90   12:37.81  
 17 Myers, Diana               9 Marple Newto        13:11.80   12:37.82  
 18 DiNubile, Emily            9 Agnes Irwin         12:59.24   12:43.54  
 19 Hanson, Noel              10 Interboro           13:06.34   12:45.71  
 20 Rockwell, Meghan          -- Penncrest           12:34.94   13:09.52  
 21 Carroll, Victoria         12 Upper Darby         13:22.57   13:16.55  
 22 Choi, Kelly               12 Garnet Valle        13:31.00   13:28.73  
 23 Saunders, Amy             12 Ridley              13:11.14   13:34.81  
 24 Clawson, Bridget          -- Springfield         13:23.70   13:40.39  
 25 See, Brittany             12 Delaware Cou        13:10.20   13:53.17  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Van Metre, Rachel         12 Strath Haven           15.54      15.58Q  1 
  2 Zoch, Michelle            12 Strath Haven           16.34      16.47Q  5 
  3 Kozub, Mariah              9 Penncrest              16.14      16.48Q  3 
  4 Canavaro, Natasha         11 Penncrest              15.89      16.53Q  2 
  5 Mccarthy, Jessica         11 Haverford To           16.50      16.62Q  7 
  6 Ricker, Morgan            12 Ridley                 16.14      16.68Q  4 
  7 McKnight, Brianna         11 Chichester             16.82      16.74Q  6 
  8 Toland, Stephanie         10 Haverford To           16.92      16.83Q  3 
  9 Bedwell, Kylie            10 Interboro           16:05.24      16.91Q  6 
 10 Strum, Amirah             12 Upper Darby            16.84      17.04Q  5 
 11 Ianovale, Kaitlyn         11 Archbishop P           17.04      17.07Q  2 
 12 Shields, Brittany         10 Ridley                 16.84      17.13Q  4 
 13 Boudazin, Marie           -- Penncrest              17.12      17.29Q  1 
 14 Anderson, Erica           12 Archbishop P           16.64      17.31Q  7 
 15 Andre, Claudine           10 Upper Darby            16.34      17.09q  6 
 16 Carroll, Katherine        11 Academy of N           17.64      17.75q  5 
 17 Reid, Natasha             11 Upper Darby            17.32      17.85q  2 
 18 Cavato, Gillian            9 Garnet Valle           18.04      18.09q  7 
 19 Keir, Kayla               11 Cardinal O H           17.62      18.12   4 
 20 Byrd, Kayla               10 Springfield            18.37      18.20   7 
 21 Hedwell, Caroline          9 Delaware Cou           19.37      18.39   2 
 22 Egan, Bridget              9 Cardinal O H           18.54      18.58   4 
 23 Murphy, Sophie            10 Strath Haven           17.14      18.67   1 
 24 Shim, Anita               10 Marple Newto           18.79      18.73   2 
 25 Hoekstra, Kelsey          11 Marple Newto           18.04      18.75   6 
 26 Maguire, Amie             12 Garnet Valle           17.54      18.83   3 
 27 Connell, Alexis           10 Interboro              18.64      18.95   3 
 28 Whetzel, Kaelyn            9 Springfield            18.54      19.04   5 
 29 Height, Abriana           12 Academy Park           18.48      19.13   6 
 30 Seykora, Katrina           9 Academy of N           19.44      19.33   3 
 31 Ferrie, Allie             11 Sun Valley             19.06      19.63   1 
 32 Harrington, Sara Jane     10 Radnor                 19.84      20.54   4 
 33 Mell, Stephanie           10 Delaware Cou                      20.96   5 
 34 Hayden, Jamie              9 Chichester             20.74      21.10   5 
 35 Graham, Paige             11 Academy Park           22.04      21.47   7 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims      Semis  H#
============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Van Metre, Rachel         12 Strath Haven           15.58      15.66Q  1 
  2 Canavaro, Natasha         11 Penncrest              16.53      16.25Q  3 
  3 Toland, Stephanie         10 Haverford To           16.83      16.49Q  2 
  4 Ricker, Morgan            12 Ridley                 16.68      16.02Q  1 
  5 Kozub, Mariah              9 Penncrest              16.48      16.52Q  3 
  6 Mccarthy, Jessica         11 Haverford To           16.62      16.69Q  2 
  7 McKnight, Brianna         11 Chichester             16.74      16.48q  1 
  8 Andre, Claudine           10 Upper Darby            17.09      16.69q  3 
  9 Boudazin, Marie           -- Penncrest              17.29      16.75q  1 
 10 Shields, Brittany         10 Ridley                 17.13      16.85q  1 
 11 Ianovale, Kaitlyn         11 Archbishop P           17.07      16.89q  2 
 12 Bedwell, Kylie            10 Interboro              16.91      16.92q  3 
 13 Anderson, Erica           12 Archbishop P           17.31      16.94   2 
 14 Strum, Amirah             12 Upper Darby            17.04      17.37   3 
 15 Carroll, Katherine        11 Academy of N           17.75      17.58   3 
 15 Cavato, Gillian            9 Garnet Valle           18.09      17.58   1 
 17 Reid, Natasha             11 Upper Darby            17.85      18.12   2 
 -- Zoch, Michelle            12 Strath Haven           16.47        DNF   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Semis     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Van Metre, Rachel         12 Strath Haven           15.66      15.60   2  10   
  2 Kozub, Mariah              9 Penncrest              16.52      16.05   2   8   
  3 Canavaro, Natasha         11 Penncrest              16.25      16.08   2   6   
  4 Mccarthy, Jessica         11 Haverford To           16.69      16.38   2   4   
  5 Ricker, Morgan            12 Ridley                 16.02      16.39   2   2   
  6 Toland, Stephanie         10 Haverford To           16.49      16.49   2   1   
  7 Andre, Claudine           10 Upper Darby            16.69      16.88   1 
  8 Shields, Brittany         10 Ridley                 16.85      16.92   1 
  9 Bedwell, Kylie            10 Interboro              16.92      17.06   1 
 10 McKnight, Brianna         11 Chichester             16.48      17.08   1 
 11 Ianovale, Kaitlyn         11 Archbishop P           16.89      17.17   1 
 11 Boudazin, Marie           -- Penncrest              16.75      17.17   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nappi, Katie              12 Academy of N           46.37      45.20Q  2 
  2 Rudawsky, Alyssa          11 Garnet Valle           46.12      46.64Q  1 
  3 Keir, Kayla               11 Cardinal O H           47.03      46.79Q  5 
  4 Bloise, Marin              9 Agnes Irwin            49.74      46.93Q  4 
  5 Kenney, Jamie             10 Strath Haven           46.74      47.46Q  3 
  6 Canavaro, Natasha         11 Penncrest              46.84      46.95Q  4 
  7 Toland, Stephanie         10 Haverford To           48.64      47.38Q  1 
  8 Ramdss, Krissel           10 Upper Darby            48.54      48.52Q  2 
  9 Mccarthy, Jessica         11 Haverford To           47.17      48.82Q  5 
 10 Wright, Lawren            10 Penn Wood              48.43      49.10Q  3 
 11 Blessington, Alanna       11 Penncrest              47.63      47.04q  4 
 12 Carroll, Katherine        11 Academy of N           50.24      49.01q  2 
 13 Murphy, Sophie            10 Strath Haven           49.44      49.10   2 
 14 Strum, Amirah             12 Upper Darby            48.94      49.59   1 
 15 Sherry, Laura             12 Garnet Valle           49.84      49.78   5 
 16 Boylan, Mary Kate         10 Penncrest              50.04      49.87   3 
 17 Chen, Sunny                9 Strath Haven           49.94      49.93   5 
 18 Thompson, Adrienne        10 Penn Wood              49.62      50.05   3 
 19 Patrick, Alex              8 Cardinal O H           49.94      50.68   4 
 20 Shields, Brittany         10 Ridley                 51.44      52.43   1 
 21 Hedwell, Caroline          9 Delaware Cou           55.79      52.82   4 
 22 Hallinan, Michelle        11 Marple Newto           53.46      54.66   5 
 23 Holland, Tia               9 Springfield            57.44      55.21   3 
 24 Mell, Stephanie           10 Delaware Cou                      57.84   1 
 25 Woolery, Gab              -- Sun Valley             55.25    1:04.35   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nappi, Katie              12 Academy of N           45.20      45.14   2  10   
  2 Bloise, Marin              9 Agnes Irwin            46.93      45.60   2   8   
  3 Kenney, Jamie             10 Strath Haven           47.46      45.98   2   6   
  4 Keir, Kayla               11 Cardinal O H           46.79      46.42   2   4   
  5 Rudawsky, Alyssa          11 Garnet Valle           46.64      46.49   2   2   
  6 Blessington, Alanna       11 Penncrest              47.04      46.55   1   1   
  7 Canavaro, Natasha         11 Penncrest              46.95      46.80   2 
  8 Toland, Stephanie         10 Haverford To           47.38      46.83   1 
  9 Ramdss, Krissel           10 Upper Darby            48.52      47.76   1 
 10 Wright, Lawren            10 Penn Wood              49.10      48.34   1 
 11 Mccarthy, Jessica         11 Haverford To           48.82      48.78   1 
 12 Carroll, Katherine        11 Academy of N           49.01      50.18   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Penncrest  'A'                                      49.26      48.96Q  2 
     1) Van Zant, Allison 12            2) Barbieri, Sabrina 11           
     3) Nowoswiat, Rachel 11            4) Roller, Melissa 11             
  2 Upper Darby  'A'                                    48.65      50.03Q  1 
     1) Johnson, Tirzah 12              2) Rankine, Ashley 10             
     3) Williams, Khayla 10             4) Jones, Keneesha 10             
  3 Strath Haven  'A'                                   49.86      50.12Q  3 
     1) Manchin, Karly 12               2) Michelson, Yuwen 11            
     3) Jones, Ivy 10                   4) Cheung, Natalie 10             
  4 Penn Wood  'A'                                      50.74      49.98Q  2 
  5 Ridley  'A'                                         50.43      51.16Q  3 
     1) Worrell, Abbie 12               2) Ricker, Morgan 12              
     3) Smith, Shalyssa 11              4) Savoy, Jovanna 9               
  6 Cardinal O Hara  'A'                                51.19      51.88Q  1 
     1) Keir, Kayla 11                  2) McFadden, Annie 10             
     3) Birch, Shania 10                4) Godsey, Taylor 9               
  7 Academy Park  'A'                                   52.31      51.18Q  3 
     1) Wilson, Lindsi 12               2) Waiters, Amber 11              
     3) Height, Abriana 12              4) Bright, Kiara 11               
  8 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  51.44      51.55Q  2 
     1) Miller, Megan 11                2) Irving, Gabby 10               
     3) Keyser, Katie 10                4) Obi-Tabot, Estella 12          
  9 Archbishop Prendergast  'A'                         51.16      52.61Q  1 
 10 Haverford Township HS  'A'                          52.44      51.86q  2 
     1) Mccarthy, Jessica 11            2) Butera, Olivia 9               
     3) Monaghan, Lauren 9              4) Cannon, Kaila 9                
 11 Delaware County Christian Scho  'A'                 53.85      53.27q  2 
     1) Hawkins, Jackie --              2) Butts, Kayla 9                 
     3) Kempf, Annette 9                4) Johnson, LeShawn 10            
 12 Springfield (Delco)  'A'                            53.87      53.39q  1 
     1) Cant, Stephanie 11              2) Mcdaniel, Symone 11            
     3) Byrd, Kayla 10                  4) Dodson, Tabby 12               
 13 Radnor  'A'                                         53.76      53.61   3 
     1) Gregg, Kate 11                  2) Chen, Jackie 11                
     3) Robinson, Sara 10               4) Lewis, Jen --                  
 14 Chichester  'A'                                     53.24      53.81   1 
     1) Cotter, Jessica 11              2) Roberts, Brittany 11           
     3) Hayden, Jamie 9                 4) McKnight, Brianna 11           
 15 Agnes Irwin  'A'                                    53.40      53.98   2 
     1) Tocci, Kate 12                  2) Bloise, Marin 9                
     3) Williams, Stephanie 9           4) Bhagat, Nishi 9                
 16 Chester  'A'                                        52.52      54.06   1 
     1) Gibbs, Aniya 11                 2) Golson, Le'asha 12             
     3) Elliot, Raymeshia 10            4) Gans, Shyderah --              
 17 Marple Newtown  'A'                                 53.55      54.67   3 
     1) Somma, Makaela 10               2) Coghlan, Calie 10              
     3) Pham, Anna 9                    4) Helker, Maddie 11              
 18 Academy of Notre Dame  'A'                          52.05      56.30   3 
     1) Diguiseppe, Karen 9             2) Seykora, Katrina 9             
     3) Haenn, Stephanie --             4) Chaney, Jasmine 10             
 19 Sun Valley  'A'                                     55.80      57.89   1 
     1) Carter, Tavili 12               2) Ferrie, Allie 11               
     3) Wahl, Heidi --                  4) Williams, Amani --             
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Penn Wood  'A'                                      49.98      48.38   2  10   
  2 Penncrest  'A'                                      48.96      48.80   2   8   
  3 Upper Darby  'A'                                    50.03      48.81   2   6   
  4 Strath Haven  'A'                                   50.12      49.77   2   4   
  5 Ridley  'A'                                         51.16      49.88   2   2   
  6 Academy Park  'A'                                   51.18      50.95   1   1   
  7 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  51.55      51.07   1 
  8 Cardinal O Hara  'A'                                51.88      51.76   2 
  9 Haverford Township HS  'A'                          51.86      51.83   1 
 10 Springfield (Delco)  'A'                            53.39      52.69   1 
 11 Delaware County Christian Scho  'A'                 53.27      52.76   1 
 12 Archbishop Prendergast  'A'                         52.61      52.96   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Penn Wood  'A'                                    3:58.75    3:56.54Q  3 
  2 Strath Haven  'A'                                 3:57.92    4:02.41Q  2 
     1) Michelson, Yuwen 11             2) Wilson, Allie 10               
     3) Kenney, Jamie 10                4) Mazur, Katarina 9              
  3 Penncrest  'A'                                    4:03.69    4:04.27Q  1 
     1) Wooding, Heather 11             2) Cieri, Julia 12                
     3) Blessington, Alanna 11          4) Duncan, Lexus 10               
  4 Upper Darby  'A'                                  4:00.24    4:00.51Q  3 
     1) Hild, Katie 12                  2) Naughton, Kavla 12             
     3) Ramdss, Krissel 10              4) Rankine, Ashley 10             
  5 Cardinal O Hara  'A'                              4:03.16    4:07.98Q  2 
     1) Sharkey, Allison 11             2) Cicione, Marissa 10            
     3) Martin, Keirsten 10             4) Godsey, Taylor 9               
  6 Archbishop Prendergast  'A'                       3:57.36    4:09.53Q  1 
  7 Garnet Valley  'A'                                4:08.66    4:07.56Q  3 
     1) Rudawsky, Alyssa 11             2) Miller, Megan 11               
     3) Mcgroarty, Liz 10               4) Keyser, Katie 10               
  8 Haverford Township HS  'A'                        4:08.13    4:10.49Q  2 
     1) Meehan, Sophia 12               2) Mccarthy, Jessica 11           
     3) Naser, Courtney 10              4) Toland, Stephanie 10           
  9 Academy of Notre Dame  'A'                        4:04.49    4:18.75Q  1 
     1) Dougherty, Siobhan 11           2) Rogan, Katherine 11            
     3) Carroll, Katherine 11           4) Battista, Jill 10              
 10 Radnor  'A'                                       4:12.28    4:15.43q  3 
     1) Trachtenberg, Sarah 11          2) Ditrolio, Megan 12             
     3) Colton, Kelly 11                4) Pereira-Ogan, Jane 10          
 11 Springfield (Delco)  'A'                          4:20.52    4:22.57q  2 
     1) Cant, Stephanie 11              2) Galligan, Grace 10             
     3) Blake, Brianna 10               4) Gamble, Erin 9                 
 12 Delaware County Christian Scho  'A'               4:25.36    4:24.41q  2 
     1) MacArthur, Sam 11               2) Hawkins, Jackie --             
     3) Butts, Kayla 9                  4) Favino, Rose 9                 
 13 Chichester  'A'                                   4:26.84    4:25.97   3 
     1) Cotter, Jessica 11              2) Roberts, Brittany 11           
     3) Rothwell, TyZhae 10             4) McKnight, Brianna 11           
 14 Chester  'A'                                      4:22.48    4:29.84   1 
     1) Gibbs, Aniya 11                 2) Golson, Le'asha 12             
     3) Elliot, Raymeshia 10            4) Gans, Shyderah --              
 15 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                           4:23.66    4:32.75   1 
     1) Flynn, Rachel 11                2) Loughery, Christine 11         
     3) Dittmer, Melissa 10             4) Miele, Gabriella 9             
 16 Sun Valley  'A'                                   4:28.77    4:53.48   2 
     1) Gab, Woolery                    2) Moretti, Ashley                
     3) 493, Longhi                     4) 494, Fusco                     
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Penn Wood  'A'                                    3:56.54    3:53.62   2  10   
  2 Upper Darby  'A'                                  4:00.51    3:58.42   2   8   
  3 Strath Haven  'A'                                 4:02.41    3:58.46   2   6   
  4 Archbishop Prendergast  'A'                       4:09.53    3:59.75   2   4   
  5 Cardinal O Hara  'A'                              4:07.98    4:00.89   2   2   
  6 Penncrest  'A'                                    4:04.27    4:01.11   2   1   
  7 Garnet Valley  'A'                                4:07.56    4:05.94   1 
  8 Academy of Notre Dame  'A'                        4:18.75    4:07.54   1 
  9 Haverford Township HS  'A'                        4:10.49    4:07.94   1 
 10 Radnor  'A'                                       4:15.43    4:15.84   1 
 11 Springfield (Delco)  'A'                          4:22.57    4:27.94   1 
 12 Delaware County Christian Scho  'A'               4:24.41    4:29.34   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haverford Township HS  'A'                        9:39.13    9:25.99   10   
     1) Meehan, Sophia 12               2) Clinton, Elizabeth 12          
     3) Macedo, Amanda 12               4) Meehan, Tess 11                
  2 Upper Darby  'A'                                  9:50.73    9:35.03    8   
     1) Fitzgerld, Hannah 11            2) Lee, Tina 9                    
     3) Koblissi, Samah 9               4) Thompson, Ashley 9             
  3 Academy of Notre Dame  'A'                        9:23.89    9:39.70    6   
     1) Powers, Caroline 12             2) Hanna, Bridget 12              
     3) Dougherty, Siobhan 11           4) Mulgrew, Kaylee 10             
  4 Penncrest  'A'                                    9:51.75    9:45.31    4   
     1) Chang, Grace 11                 2) Nellis, Sarah 11               
     3) Virbitsky, Natalie 11           4) King, Lauren 11                
  5 Cardinal O Hara  'A'                              9:35.64    9:46.58    2   
     1) Daly, Michelle 12               2) Kelly, Amy 10                  
     3) Sheller, Grace 10               4) Dolan, Erin 10                 
  6 Penn Wood  'A'                                   10:15.62   10:04.19    1   
  7 Strath Haven  'A'                                 9:15.92   10:06.07  
     1) Price, Victoria 11              2) Puchalsky, Alice 10            
     3) Snyder, Samantha 10             4) Wilson, Allie 10               
  8 Radnor  'A'                                      10:02.82   10:07.33  
     1) Rufo, Avery 12                  2) Trachtenberg, Sarah 11         
     3) Raichek, Rebecca 11             4) Ditrolio, Megan 12             
  9 Agnes Irwin  'A'                                 11:01.55   10:14.02  
     1) Alden, Kate 12                  2) Wusinich, Christina 12         
     3) Wright, Justis 12               4) Emily, Di Nubile 9             
 10 Ridley  'A'                                      10:34.14   10:22.48  
     1) Saunders, Amy 12                2) O'Donnell, Kathy 11            
     3) O'Neill, Megan 12               4) Sibley, Christine 10           
 11 Sun Valley  'A'                                  10:30.04   10:33.94  
     1) Moretti, Ashley --              2) Schapelle, Jess 10             
     3) Siermine, Nicolette 11          4) Skwirut, Emily 9               
 12 Archbishop Prendergast  'A'                       9:46.63   10:39.17  
 13 Springfield (Delco)  'A'                         11:04.72   10:41.36  
     1) Galligan, Mary 11               2) Sinnott, Holly 11              
     3) Galligan, Grace 10              4) Cardie, Emily 9                
 14 Chichester  'A'                                  11:25.94   11:31.93  
     1) Butler, Nicole 12               2) McCaughey, Amanda 11           
     3) Rothwell, TyZhae 10             4) Dixon, Asha 11                 
 
Girls High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Van Metre, Rachel         12 Strath Haven         5-01.00    5-03.00      1.60m  10   
  2 Nowoswiat, Rachel         11 Penncrest            5-01.00    5-02.00      1.57m   8   
  3 Andre, Claudine           10 Upper Darby          5-02.00    5-01.00      1.54m   6   
  4 Hickey, Colleen           12 Academy of N         5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m   4   
  5 Anderson, Erica           12 Archbishop P         4-08.00    4-10.00      1.47m   2   
  6 Smith, Bea                11 Garnet Valle         4-08.00    4-10.00      1.47m   1   
  7 Schreiber, Samantha        9 Ridley               4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  8 Senholzi, Jenna           11 Marple Newto         5-01.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Starkey, Maritza          10 Ridley               4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Tate, Hannah              12 Strath Haven         4-08.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  8 Gomes, Natcheli           -- Radnor               4-06.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
 12 Williams, Chloe            9 Springfield          4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Daly, Michelle            12 Cardinal O H         4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Hawkins, Jackie           -- Delaware Cou         4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Ray-walker, Aysha         10 Springfield          4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Fagan, Josie              11 Academy of N         4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Shea, Stephanie           10 Springfield          4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Benninato, A              -- Cardinal O H         4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Campbell, Katie            9 Penncrest            4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Kodis, Amanda              9 Garnet Valle         4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 LeBourgeois, Margot        9 Penncrest            5-00.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Smith, Valerie            10 Interboro            4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Hoekstra, Kelsey          11 Marple Newto         4-10.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 12 Hedwell, Caroline          9 Delaware Cou         4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 25 Rothwell, TyZhae          10 Chichester           4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- Congleton, Emerson        -- Radnor               4-06.00         NH            
 -- Cotter, Jessica           11 Chichester           4-02.00         NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McFadden, Annie           10 Cardinal O H         9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m  10   
  2 Saunders, Courtney        10 Strath Haven         8-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m   8   
  3 Congleton, Emerson        -- Radnor               8-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m   6   
  4 Pfeffinger, Dana          11 Cardinal O H         8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m   4   
  5 Shea, Stephanie           10 Springfield          8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m   2   
  6 Calfee, Ingrid            10 Haverford To         7-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m   1   
  7 Massari, Alyssa           -- Marple Newto         7-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
  7 Treston, Heather          11 Strath Haven         8-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m 
  9 Shorten, Kayla            11 Garnet Valle         8-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Ardiles, Carla            10 Cardinal O H         7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Whetzel, Kaelyn            9 Springfield          7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Naughton, Kavla           12 Upper Darby          7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Morgan, Ashiyah           10 Upper Darby          7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Summers, April             9 Penncrest            6-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Henne, Michael Ann         9 Penncrest            7-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Woodworth, Lydia          10 Garnet Valle         7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
  9 Slavich, Laura            10 Haverford To         7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- Cellucci, Amy             11 Marple Newto         7-06.00         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cannon, Kaila              9 Haverford To        16-08.50   17-05.50      5.32m  10   
  2 Johnson, Tirzah           12 Upper Darby         17-06.00   17-04.50      5.29m   8   
  3 Van Metre, Rachel         12 Strath Haven        17-06.00   17-02.50      5.24m   6   
  4 Worrell, Abbie            12 Ridley              16-02.50   16-07.25      5.06m   4   
  5 Bloise, Marin              9 Agnes Irwin         15-10.00   16-05.50      5.01m   2   
  6 Michelson, Yuwen          11 Strath Haven        16-09.00   16-05.25      5.01m   1   
  7 Butera, Olivia             9 Haverford To        15-05.00   16-03.75      4.97m 
  8 Hedwell, Caroline          9 Delaware Cou        14-06.50   15-05.25      4.70m 
  9 Patrick, Alex              8 Cardinal O H        15-06.00   15-05.00      4.69m 
 10 Freeman, Jordan            9 Upper Darby         14-10.00   15-04.75      4.69m 
 11 Bright, Kiara             11 Academy Park        14-06.50   15-04.25      4.67m 
 12 Tusar, Rachel             10 Penncrest           15-06.00   15-02.25      4.62m 
 13 Tullis, Stephanie         10 Garnet Valle        16-00.50   14-11.75      4.56m 
 14 Williams, Amani           -- Sun Valley          14-10.50   14-10.50      4.53m 
 15 Smith, Shalyssa           11 Ridley              15-10.50   14-09.50      4.50m 
 16 Cheung, Natalie           10 Strath Haven        15-07.75   14-08.75      4.48m 
 17 Ryan, Kim                 12 Academy of N        15-02.00   14-08.50      4.48m 
 18 Garrity, Kaitlyn          10 Cardinal O H        14-09.00   14-07.25      4.45m 
 19 Butts, Kayla               9 Delaware Cou        12-08.50   14-06.25      4.42m 
 20 Pham, Anna                 9 Marple Newto        14-02.75   14-03.50      4.35m 
 21 Carlton, Carolina          9 Marple Newto        14-05.00   14-01.75      4.31m 
 22 Rogan, Katherine          11 Academy of N        13-11.75   13-08.25      4.17m 
 23 Gomes, Natcheli           -- Radnor              13-10.00   13-04.00      4.06m 
 24 Hagiales, Alexia          11 Radnor              13-01.50   13-00.00      3.96m 
 25 Holland, Tia               9 Springfield         14-03.00   12-10.50      3.92m 
 -- Brown, Verna              11 Academy Park        15-03.25       FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tirzah           12 Upper Darby         36-06.25   37-04.00     11.37m  10   
  2 Van Metre, Rachel         12 Strath Haven        34-06.50   36-05.50     11.11m   8   
  3 Jones, Nazirah            12 Penn Wood           36-06.00   35-08.25     10.87m   6   
  4 Bright, Kiara             11 Academy Park        35-08.25   35-02.00     10.71m   4   
  5 Cannon, Kaila              9 Haverford To        33-11.50   34-10.50     10.62m   2   
  6 Wright, Lawren            10 Penn Wood           34-00.50   33-11.50     10.35m   1   
  7 Clarke, Elizabeth         11 Strath Haven        33-04.00   33-07.50     10.24m 
  8 Andre, Claudine           10 Upper Darby         34-07.00   32-09.75     10.00m 
  9 Daly, Michelle            12 Cardinal O H        31-10.00   32-07.00      9.93m 
 10 Ryan, Kim                 12 Academy of N        32-02.00   31-11.25      9.73m 
 11 Tusar, Rachel             10 Penncrest           32-00.00   31-10.50      9.71m 
 12 Holland, Tia               9 Springfield         32-00.00   31-06.75      9.62m 
 13 Brown, Verna              11 Academy Park        31-02.50   31-06.00      9.60m 
 14 Rankine, Ashley           10 Upper Darby         34-01.00   31-05.50      9.58m 
 15 Williams, Amani           -- Sun Valley          29-05.00   31-04.00      9.55m 
 16 Rankin, Sara               9 Cardinal O H        30-06.00   31-00.75      9.46m 
 17 Santerian, Lindsey        11 Academy of N        32-03.00   30-11.00      9.42m 
 18 Freeman, Da'Sha           11 Ridley              31-06.00   30-10.00      9.39m 
 19 Senholzi, Jenna           11 Marple Newto        32-06.25   30-08.75      9.36m 
 20 Byrd, Kayla               10 Springfield         30-03.25   29-10.50      9.10m 
 21 Burke, Erin               10 Haverford To        28-08.50   28-07.50      8.72m 
 22 O'Keefe, Mackenzie         9 Penncrest           28-06.00   28-06.00      8.68m 
 23 Hoekstra, Kelsey          11 Marple Newto        28-05.75   28-01.25      8.56m 
 24 Shim, Anita               10 Marple Newto        30-01.75   28-01.00      8.55m 
 25 Walker, Monica            10 Ridley              28-04.50   27-11.50      8.52m 
 25 Ferrie, Allie             11 Sun Valley          28-05.00   27-11.50      8.52m 
 27 Dixon, Asha               11 Chichester          30-04.00   27-04.00      8.33m 
 28 Hawkins, Jackie           -- Delaware Cou        27-10.50   26-05.00      8.05m 
 29 Scavillo, Jamie           -- Delaware Cou        26-05.00   26-03.50      8.01m 
 30 Hagiales, Alexia          11 Radnor              27-00.00   25-08.00      7.82m 
 
Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ross, Megan               12 Haverford To        40-03.00   38-10.50     11.84m  10   
  2 Yakas, Caitlin            11 Sun Valley          38-00.25   37-04.00     11.37m   8   
  3 McLaughlin, Melanie       12 Ridley              35-03.00   35-10.50     10.93m   6   
  4 Moat, Alyssa              12 Penncrest           35-00.00   32-03.00      9.82m   4   
  5 Scott, Bridget            10 Strath Haven        32-09.00   31-09.00      9.67m   2   
  6 Worthington, Nataya       11 Haverford To        37-03.75   31-08.50      9.66m   1   
  7 Whelan, Kim               10 Cardinal O H        31-02.00   31-07.00      9.62m 
  8 Wilson, Vicki             12 Strath Haven        34-05.00   31-00.00      9.44m 
  9 Son, Sue                  11 Marple Newto        30-07.75   30-08.00      9.34m 
 10 Lee, Carla                 9 Garnet Valle        28-04.00   30-00.00      9.14m 
 10 Owens, Taylor             12 Archbishop P                   30-00.00      9.14m 
 12 Graham, Noelle             9 Penncrest           31-11.00   29-09.00      9.06m 
 13 Williams, Ayana           11 Upper Darby         31-04.50   29-06.00      8.99m 
 14 Mills, Kelly              11 Garnet Valle        28-02.75   29-01.00      8.86m 
 15 Roberts, Alice            10 Strath Haven        29-05.00   28-03.50      8.62m 
 16 Harris, Lauren             9 Radnor              28-00.00   27-10.00      8.48m 
 17 Salvinas, Elvira          12 Marple Newto        30-09.50   27-07.00      8.40m 
 18 Kempf, Kate               11 Delaware Cou        26-09.50   27-02.00      8.28m 
 19 Pierre, L                 -- Upper Darby         29-00.00   26-07.00      8.10m 
 20 Faught, Emily             11 Academy of N        26-04.00   25-08.00      7.82m 
 21 Huhn, Megan                  Archbishop P        29-02.00   25-01.00      7.64m 
 22 Henry, Markita            11 Academy Park        26-01.00   25-00.50      7.63m 
 23 Gailey, Paige             12 Springfield         24-04.00   23-07.50      7.20m 
 24 Bryan, Michele            10 Radnor              24-03.00   23-03.50      7.09m 
 25 Dotts, Cassie             10 Interboro           23-07.00   23-00.50      7.02m 
 26 Gibbs, Arisa              11 Chester             20-10.75   22-11.75      7.00m 
 27 Staples, Kamri            10 Chester             21-08.50   22-00.00      6.70m 
 28 Childs, Ashley            10 Chichester          20-08.00   20-07.50      6.28m 
 29 Cheston, Devicka          10 Delaware Cou        20-11.50   19-04.50      5.90m 
 30 Kamara, Mamaka             9 Academy Park        25-09.50   18-05.50      5.62m 
 31 Grant, Kiana              11 Chichester          17-11.00   15-10.00      4.82m 
 
Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ross, Megan               12 Haverford To          111-05     122-06     37.33m  10   
  2 Yakas, Caitlin            11 Sun Valley             96-04     111-00     33.83m   8   
  3 Moat, Alyssa              12 Penncrest             106-10     110-10     33.78m   6   
  4 Wilson, Vicki             12 Strath Haven          106-01     109-08     33.42m   4   
  5 Bayliss, Brooke           11 Springfield           101-02     105-04     32.10m   2   
  6 Worthington, Nataya       11 Haverford To           93-05      92-09     28.27m   1   
  7 Roberts, Alice            10 Strath Haven           91-03      92-09     28.27m 
  8 McLaughlin, Melanie       12 Ridley                 94-02      85-02     25.95m 
  9 Mills, Kelly              11 Garnet Valle           76-10      84-03     25.67m 
 10 Baumann, Kaitlyn          10 Springfield            84-07      83-04     25.40m 
 11 Kabanga, Marie            11 Upper Darby            85-00      82-11     25.27m 
 12 Harris, Lauren             9 Radnor                 74-03      82-03     25.06m 
 13 Yu, Eunice                -- Marple Newto           73-07      81-10     24.94m 
 14 Graham, Noelle             9 Penncrest              93-05      80-09     24.61m 
 15 McGeehan, Grace           12 Strath Haven           85-00      78-05     23.90m 
 16 Noonan, Victoria           9 Cardinal O H        79-01.50      77-06     23.62m 
 17 Kempf, Kate               11 Delaware Cou           71-00      77-04     23.57m 
 18 Henry, Markita            11 Academy Park           78-03      74-11     22.83m 
 19 Johnson, Naala             9 Haverford To           93-03      74-08     22.75m 
 20 Connahan, Sarah           10 Ridley                 77-00      73-01     22.27m 
 21 Brown, Verna              11 Academy Park        76-11.50      71-10     21.89m 
 22 Lyons, Cassie             -- Radnor                 73-01      70-08     21.53m 
 23 Adesida, A                -- Upper Darby            80-00      70-07     21.51m 
 24 Son, Sue                  11 Marple Newto           81-01      68-00     20.72m 
 25 Weir, Cassie               9 Garnet Valle           62-01      66-02     20.16m 
 26 Gibbs, Arisa              11 Chester                56-04      65-10     20.06m 
 27 Palamino, Amanda          11 Delaware Cou           56-03      65-08     20.01m 
 28 Childs, Ashley            10 Chichester             59-10      63-11     19.48m 
 29 Staples, Kamri            10 Chester                56-02      54-02     16.51m 
 30 Smith, Kerry              10 Archbishop P           59-09      52-03     15.92m 
 31 Haley, Anna               10 Archbishop P           46-01      42-04     12.90m 
 32 Poussaint, Morae           9 Chichester             39-11      29-03      8.91m 
 
Girls Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kabanga, Marie            11 Upper Darby            87-11     108-04     33.02m  10   
  2 Logan, Kelly              10 Penncrest              90-10     101-08     30.98m   8   
  3 Bartling, Hanna           12 Academy of N           91-03     101-04     30.88m   6   
  4 Son, Sue                  11 Marple Newto           82-02      96-01     29.28m   4   
  5 Andersen, Molly           11 Strath Haven          105-01      96-00     29.26m   2   
  6 Receveur, Natalya         11 Ridley                 88-00      92-09     28.27m   1   
  7 Santerian, Lindsey        11 Academy of N           83-04      87-00     26.51m 
  8 Yu, Eunice                -- Marple Newto           82-06      86-03     26.28m 
  9 Panzer, Kira              10 Penncrest              90-11      84-07     25.78m 
 10 McDermott, Katie          10 Cardinal O H           88-06      84-04     25.70m 
 11 Fitzpatrick, Katie        -- Upper Darby           102-02      83-07     25.47m 
 12 Roberts, Alice            10 Strath Haven           75-09      82-02     25.04m 
 13 O-Toole, Natalie          12 Haverford To           89-01      82-01     25.01m 
 14 Beck, Madison             12 Ridley                 79-06      82-00     24.99m 
 14 Pearse, Jessica           -- Springfield            83-03      82-00     24.99m 
 16 Huhn, Megan                  Archbishop P           88-06      81-01     24.71m 
 17 Fluck, Rachel             12 Cardinal O H           84-06      80-04     24.48m 
 18 Leach, Rachele            11 Sun Valley             78-03      79-08     24.28m 
 19 Fox, Brianna              11 Springfield            75-10      78-03     23.85m 
 20 Johnson, Naala             9 Haverford To           85-03      77-02     23.52m 
 21 Furman, Jordan             9 Interboro              71-04      73-01     22.27m 
 22 Edding, Lisa              10 Penn Wood              84-04      70-07     21.51m 
 23 Dotts, Cassie             10 Interboro              78-08      69-00     21.03m 
 24 Kempf, Kate               11 Delaware Cou           75-01      67-10     20.67m 
 25 Brodowy, Denisia          10 Garnet Valle           80-00      66-08     20.32m 
 26 Staples, Kamri            10 Chester                50-01      65-10     20.06m 
 27 Leonard, Angela           12 Chichester             70-10      60-08     18.49m 
 28 Owens, Taylor             12 Archbishop P           59-07      60-06     18.44m 
 29 Felice, Maya               9 Delaware Cou                      58-01     17.70m 
 30 Harris, Lauren             9 Radnor                 56-06      54-03     16.53m 
 31 Childs, Ashley            10 Chichester             56-09      52-03     15.92m 
 32 Gibbs, Arisa              11 Chester                50-02      50-10     15.49m 
 33 Hagiales, Alexia          11 Radnor                 44-03      46-04     14.12m 
 34 Scott, Naje               -- Penn Wood              34-03      36-11     11.25m 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Strath Haven                95        2) Upper Darby                67   
    3) Penncrest                   65        4) Haverford Township HS      56   
    4) Penn Wood                   56        6) Academy of Notre Dame      48   
    7) Cardinal O Hara             40        8) Archbishop Prendergast     25   
    9) Ridley                      22       10) Sun Valley                 16   
   11) Garnet Valley               14       12) Springfield (Delco)        10   
   12) Agnes Irwin                 10       12) Archbishop Carroll         10   
   15) Country Day School of the    8       16) Radnor                      7   
   17) Academy Park                 5       18) Marple Newtown              4