2012 DELCO RELAYS
4/14/2012@ Haverford HS
SHUTTLE HURDLE RELAY   SOUTHERN SPRINT MEDLEY 4X1600 4X100
1 STRAH HAVEN "A" 1:06.77 1 O'HARA "A" 1:50.93 1 NOTRE DAME "A" 21:08.14 1 UPPER DARBY "A" 49.15
2 RIDLEY 1:08.14 2 EPISCOPAL "A" 1:53.06 2 RADNOR 22:42.84 2 STRATH HAVEN"A" 50.36
3 PENNCREST 1:09.46 3 GARNET VALLEY 1:54.37 3 STRAH HAVEN "A" 22:48.64 3 RIDLEY 50.43
4 UPPER DARBY 1:09.64 4 STRAH HAVEN "A" 1:54.95 4 PENNCREST 23:00.04 4 O'HARA "A" 51.35
5 GARNET VALLEY 1:10.01 5 CHESTER "A" 1:55.01 5 HAVERFORD 23:13.44 5 EPISCOPAL 51.84
O'HARA 1:11.97 PENNCREST "A" 1:55.94 NOTRE DAME "B" 23:29.14 ACADEMY PARK 52.31
STRAH HAVEN "B" 1:13.01 SPRINGFIELD 1:55.97 STRAH HAVEN "B" 23:31.14 HAVERFORD "A" 52.44
PRENDERGAST 1:14.84 EPISCOPAL "B" 1:56.05 MARPLE NEWTOWN "A" 24:08.74 UPPER DARBY "B" 52.51
MARPLE NEWTOWN 1:15.51 ACADEMY PARK "A" 1:56.24 O'HARA "A" 24:19.24 NOTRE DAME "A" 52.73
SPRINGFIELD 1:16.44 UPPER DARBY "A" 1:56.50 O'HARA "B" 24:43.94 PENNWOOD "A" 52.92
CHICHESTER  1:24.78 RADNOR "A" 1:58.04 PENN WOOD 24:19.24 STRATH HAVEN"B" 53.52
PENNWOOD "A" 1:59.28 PRENDERGAST 25:03.14 PENNCREST "A" 53.49
CHICHESTER "A" 1:59.67 RIDLEY "A" 25:28.34 CHESTER "A" 53.53
O'HARA "B" 2:00.34 UPPER DARBY 25:53.44 PENNCREST "B" 53.96
RIDLEY 2:01.04 MARPLE NEWTOWN "B" 25:54.44 O'HARA "B" 54.25
PENNCREST "B" 2:01.96 RADNOR 54.43
AGNES IRWIN "A" 2:02.39 AGNES IRWIN "A" 54.82
NOTRE DAME "A" 2:02.64 CHICHESTER "A" 55.24
MARPLE NEWTOWN "A" 2:04.14 SPRINGFIELD 55.45
SUN VALLEY 2:04.84 MARPLE NEWTOWN "A" 55.46
ACADEMY PARK "B" 2:04.94 SUN VALLEY 56.77
CHICHESTER "B" 2:05.77 HAVERFORD "B" 57.15
UPPER DARBY "B" 2:07.89 PRENDERGAST 57.67
AGNES IRWIN "A" 2:09.41 MARPLE NEWTOWN "B" 58.32
MARPLE NEWTOWN "A" 2:10.44 NOTRE DAME "B" 58.47
CHESTER "B" 2:13.31 CHESTER "B" 58.71
NOTRE DAME "B" 2:14.24 PENNWOOD "B' 1:00.17
HAVERFORD 2:14.54 CHICHESTER "B" 1:00.52
RADNOR 2:10.44 AGNES IRWIN "B" 1:02.08
4X800 SPRINT MEDLEY 4X200 DMR
1 STRATH HAVEN "A" 9:18.79 1 NOTRE DAME "A" 4:12.84 1 UPPER DARBY "A" 1:44.12 1 HAVERFORD 12:27.27
2 UPPER DARBY "A" 9:50.73 2 O'HARA "A" 4:15.34 2 RIDLEY "A" 1:46.78 2 GARNET VALLEY 12:51.52
3 O'HARA "A" 10:08.61 3 PRENDERGAST 4:17.94 3 STRATH HAVEN "A" 1:46.93 3 STRATH HAVEN "A" 12:55.09
4 PENNCREST 10:12.95 4 GARNET VALLEY 4:21.34 4 GARNET VALLEY"A" 1:49.77 4 NOTRE DAME "A" 13:22.93
5 RIDLEY 10:34.14 5 EPISCOPAL 4:29.84 5 ACADEMY PARK "A" 1:49.90 5 PENNCREST 13:24.06
PENN WOOD "A" 10:40.55 PENN WOOD "A" 4:31.14 PENNCREST 1:51.01 O'HARA "A" 13:27.04
O'HARA "B" 10:47.36 UPPER DARBY "A" 4:32.82 EPISCOPAL "A" 1:51.11 RADNOR "A" 13:27.39
RADNOR 10:54.52 SPRINGFIELD 4:35.64 O'HARA "A" 1:51.45 RADNOR "B" 14:10.03
AGNES IRWIN 11:03.18 STRATH HAVEN "A" 4:37.78 EPISCOPAL "B" 1:53.75 NOTRE DAME "B" 14:18.02
SPRINGFIELD 11:13.56 CHESTER "A" 4:40.22 HAVERFORD "A" 1:54.06 PRENDERGAST  14:21.52
UPPER DARBY "B" 11:14.70 PENNCREST 4:43.78 CHICHESTER "A" 1:58.52 AGNES IRWIN 14:48.21
STRAH HAVEN "B" 11:22.65 HAVERFORD 4:45.19 MARPLE NEWTOWN "A" 1:59.48 SPRINGFIELD 15:32.74
NOTRE DAME 11:42.69 O'HARA "B" 4:50.62 RIDLEY 'B' 1:55.14 UPPER DARBY  15:48.47
CHICHESTER 12:03.87 RIDLEY 5:02.44 GARNET VALLEY "B" 1:57.92 CHICHESTER  DQ
PRENDERGAST 12:37.39 NOTRE DAME "B" 5:11.14 STRAH HAVEN "B" 1:58.14
UPPER DARBY "B" 5:11.34 O'HARA "B 1:59.34
RADNOR 5:18.84 PRENDERGAST 1:59.43
CHICHESTER "A" 5:23.84 UPPER DARBY "B" 1:59.44
SUN VALLEY 5:31.01 SPRINGFIELD 2:00.99
CHICHESTER "B" 5:45.44 NOTRE DAME "A" 2:03.54
MARPLE NEWTOWN "B" 2:05.16
ACADEMY PARK "B" 2:05.60
CHESTER "A" 2:07.14
NOTRE DAME "B" 2:07.23
HAVERFORD "B" 2:11.19
SUN VALLEY 2:13.18
4X400 LONG JUMP TRIPLE JUMP HIGH JUMP
1 STRATH HAVEN "A" 3:58.36 1 STRATH HAVEN 32'09.75" 1 UPPER DARBY 70'07.25" 1 MARPLE NEWTOWN 9'04"
2 PENN WOOD "A" 4:02.34 Y MICHALSON 16'09" T JOHNSON 36'06.25" K HOEKSTRA 4'08"
3 O'HARA "A" 4:03.16 R VANMETRE 16'00.75" A RANKIN 34'01" J SENHOLZI 4'08"
4 PRENDERGAST 4:03.23 2 UPPER DARY 31'01" 2 ACADEMY PARK 66'01" 2 PENNCREST 9'02"
5 NOTRE DAME "A" 4:04.49 T JOHNSON 16'02.50" K BRIGHT 35'08.25" M LeBOURGEOIS 4'10"
UPPER DARBY "A" 4:05.16 C ANDRE 14'10.50" A HEIGHT 30'04.75" M HENNY 4'04"
RIDLEY "A" 4:16.75 3 GARNET VALLEY 30'1.25" 3 STRATH HAVEN 65'07" 3 NOTRE DAME 9'02"
STRATH HAVEN "B" 4:25.40 S TULLIS 15'04.25" E CLARKE 33'02.25" C HICKEY 4'08"
SUN VALLEY 4:28.79 L SHEMY 14'09" N CHUNG 32'04.75" J FAGAN 4'06"
SPRINGFIELD   4:31.35 4 RIDLEY 29'06" 4 NOTRE DAME 62'04" 4 UPPER DARBY 9'
MARPLE NEWTOWN "A" 4:33.40 A WORRELL 16'02.50" K RYAN 31'03.75" C ANDRE 4'10"
RADNOR "A" 4:35.58 S SMITH 13'03.50" L SANTERIAN 31'00.25" L REID 4'02"
CHESTER "A" 4:38.31 5 O'HARA 28'07.75" 5 O'HARA 61'08.25" 5 RIDLEY 9'
CHICHESTER "A" 4:39.07 A PATRICK  15' M DALY 31'09.25" S SCHREIBER 4'06"
PENN WOOD "B" 4:40.11 K GARRITY 13'07.75" S RANKIN 29'11" M STARKEY 4'06"
MARPLE NEWTOWN "B" 4:45.55 6 HAVERFORD 28'03.25" 6 SPRINGFIELD 61'07.25" 6 SPRINGFIELD 9'
UPPER DARBY "B" 4:45.88 K GANNON 14'04" T HOLLAND 32' A WALKER 4'06"
NOTRE DAME "B" 4:47.41 T GIANGIULIO 13'11.25" K BYRD 29'07.25" C WILLIAMS 4'06"
RIDLEY "B" 4:49.97 7 NOTRE DAME 28'02.50" 7 PENNCREST 60'05.25" 7 O'HARA 9'
RADNOR "B" 4:54.44 K RYAN 15'02.75" R TUSAR 31'03.50" M DALY 4'06"
CHICHESTER "B" 5:03.25 K ROGAN 12'11.75" M OKEFFE 29'01.75" A BENNINATO 4'06"
CHESTER "B" 5:11.74 8 PENN WOOD 27'03.50" 8 MARPLE NEWTOWN 58'07.50" 8 RADNOR 8'10"
ACADEMY PARK 5:19.92 N JONES 15'03.25" A SHIM 30'01.75" S HARRINGTON 4'06"
L EDDINGS 12'00.25" K HOEKSTRA 28'05.75" E CONGLETON 4'04"
9 PENNCREST 26'10.50" 9 RIDLEY 58'06.75" 9 AGNES IRWIN 8'08"
M KOZUB 12'08.25" D FREEMAN 31'06" E JOUGHIM 4'04"
R TUSAR 14'02.25' M WALKER 27'.00.75" M WHITE 4'04"
10 SPRINGFIELD 26'07" 10 PENN WOOD 34'11.25" 10 PRENDERGAST 4'06'
K BYRD 13'11.75" N JONES 34'11.25" E ANDERSON 4'06"
T HOLLAND 12'07.25" A SISCO F C IANOVALE NH
11 AGNES IRWIN 26'05" 11 RADNOR 27'00.75" 11 HAVERFORD
M BLOISE 14'08.50" A HAGIALAS 27'00.75" L MONOGHAN NH
L FOX 11.08.50" R HUESTON NH
12 MARPLE NEWTOWN 26'04.75"
A PHAM 13'10.75"
V PHAM 12'06"
13 SUN VALLEY 25'4.75"
A WILLIAMS 14'07.25"
N SHERMINE 10'09.50"
14 RADNOR 25'
S HARRINGTON 13'06.25"
A HAGIALAS 11'05.75"
POLE VAULT SHOT PUT DISCUS JAVELIN
1 GARNET VALLEY 15'06" 1 HAVERFORD 73'10.50" 1 HAVERFORD 195'01" 1 UPPER DARBY 177'13"
K SHORTEN 8'06" M ROSS 40'03" M ROSS 109'03" K FITZPATRICK 95'06'
L WOODWORTH 7' S HALSTEAD 33'07.50" N JOHNSON 85'10" M KABANGA 81'09"
2 O'HARA 15'06" 2 PENNCREST 63'11" 2 SPRINGFIELD 187'08" 2 PENNCREST 175'08"
A MCFADDEN 8'06" A MOAT 35' B BAYLISS 95'06" K PANZAER 89'11"
C ARDELIS 7' N GRAHAM 28'11" K BAUMANN 92'02" C EVANS 85'09"
3 SPRINGFIELD 15' 3 STRATH HAVEN 62'01.50" 3 PENNCREST 187'07" 3 NOTRE DAME 171'03'
S SHEA 8' V WILSON 32'05.50" A MOAT 106'10" H BARTLING 91'03"
K WHETZEL 7' B SCOTT 29'08" N GRAHAM 80'09" L SANTERIAN 80'
4 RADNOR 14'06" 4 RIDLEY 59'08.50" 4 STRATH HAVEN 166'04" 4 STRATH HAVEN 164'08"
E CONGLETON 7'06" M McLAUGHLIN 31'05.50" V WILSON 89' M ANDERSON 88'03"
K LERENBERG 7' B SHIELDS 28'03" B SCOTT 77'04" G GEORGE 76'05"
5 STRATH HAVEN 14' 5 GARNET VALLEY 54'04.75" 5 RIDLEY 149'01" 5 O' HARA 161'05"
C SAUNDERS 8' C IFF 27'11.25" M McLAUGHLIN 78'04" K McDERMOTT 81'04"
C SHA 6' K MILLS 26'05.50" S CONNAHAN 70'09" R FLUCK 80'01"
6 UPPER DARBY 14' 6 UPPER DARBY 53'04.75" 6 RADNOR 142'04" 6 RIDLEY 158'06"
K NOUGHTON 7'06" A WILLIAMS 28'04.75 C LYONS 73'09" M McLAUGHLIN 82'05"
A MORGAN 6'06" L PIERRE 25' L HARRIS 68'07" S SCHREIBER 76'01"
7 MARPLE NEWTOWN 13' 7 MARPLE NEWTOWN 53'00.50" 7 MARPLE NEWTOWN 127'09" 7 SPRINGFIELD 157'
M TIERNEY 7' E SALZNAS 31'03.50" E YU 68'01" J PEARSE 81'02"
A CELLUCCI 6' E YU 21'09" E SALINAS 59'08" B FOX 75'10"
8 PENNCREST 13' 8 SPRINGFIELD 52'07.75" 8 GARNET VALLEY 115'09" 8 MARPLE NEWTOWN 152'
M HENNE 6'06" K BAUMANN 28'11.25" K MILLS 65'02" E YU 82'06"
R CAMPBELL 6'06" P GAILEY 23'08.50" C WEIR 50'07" E SALINAS 69'06"
9 RIDLEY 6' 9 ACADEMY PARK 49'06.25" 9 UPPER DARBY 112'09" 9 HAVERFORD 150'03"
B MURPHY 6' K McMAKA 25'10" M KABANGA 60'09" M JOHNSON 85'03"
S SHRIVER NH A WADERS 23'08.25" A ADESIDA 52' S HALSTEAD 65'
10 RADNOR 45'02.25" 10 CHESTER 109'09" 10 PRENDERGAST 147'08"
L HARRIS 26'09" K STAPLES 56'02" T GREINER 63'
C LYONS 18'05.25" A GIBBS 53'07" M HUHN 84'08"
11 AGNES IRWIN 44'01" 11 PRENDERGAST 102'11' 11 GARNET VALLEY 121'04"
C KUO 22'01" K SMITH 56'10" D BRODANY 70'05"
A METZINGER 22' A HALEY 46'01" K MILLS 50'11"
12 O'HARA 43'07.50" 12 CHICHESTER 102'09" 12 SUN VALLEY 117'08"
M LAURENZI 22'08.50" A CHILDS 56'01" R LEACH 77'01"
K MCDERMOTT 20'11" N ABDULLAH 46'08" R DiVALERIO 40'07"
13 CHESTER 42'08.50" 13 SUN VALLEY 101'01" 13 CHICHESTER 90'05"
K STAPLES 21'08.50" R LEACH 58' A CHILDS 47'
A GIBBS 21' R DiVALERIO 43'01" N ABDULLAH 43'05"
14 PENN WOOD 42'01.50" 14 O'HARA 63'06" 14 RADNOR 89'08"
S McCANN 21'03.50" M LAURENZI 63'06" L HARRIS 49'04"
T CUNNINGHAM 20'10" K McGINN F T McCURDY 40'04"
15 NOTRE DAME 41'01"
M ABATE 21'
L PEASE 20'01"
16 CHICHESTER 40'03"
N ABDULLAH 20'02.50"
A CHILDS 20'00.50"
17 SUN VALLEY 39'01.50"
R LEACH 20'01"
R DiVALERIO 19'00.50"
18 PRENDERGAST 37'00.50"
B LOUGH 19'
S DOUGHERTY 18'00.50"