60m dash 60m hurdles
1 Dangerfield, Evan Prendie F-7.93/T-8.00 1 VanMetre, Rachel Strath Haven F-9.55/T- 9.53
2 Worrell, Abbie Ridley F-8.11/T-8.18 2 Nappi, Katie Notre Dame F-10.22 / T-10.20
3 Williams, Caela Penn Wood F-8.21/T-8.41 3 Graham, Olivia Penncrest F-10.26/ T-10.48
4 Johnson, Tizrah UpperDarby F-8.32/T-8.30 4 Keir, Kayla O' Hara F- 10.28/ T-10.58
5 Dumas, Alana Episcopal F-8.35/T-8.40 5 Zoch, Michelle Strath Haven F-10.37/ T-10.27
Jones, Ivy Strath Haven F-8.38/T-8.41 Canavaro, Tasha Penncrest F-10.38/ T-10.33
McClellan, Ebony Interboro F-8.43/T-8.50 Maguire, Jamie Garnet Valley F-10.42/T-10.39
Birch, Shania O' Hara F-8.56/T-8.60 Reid, Natasha Upper Darby F-10.47/T-10.41
Rolle, Melissa Penncrest F-8.60/T-8.61 Bedwell, Kylie Interboro F-10.53.T-10.56
Manchin, Karly Strath Haven F-8.63/T-8.60 Ionovale, Kait Academy Park F-10.75/ T-10.69
Carter, Tavi Sun Valley F-8.73/T-8.66 Phipps, Kim Ridley F-10.76/T-10.60
Jackson, Anitra O' Hara F-8.74/T-8.71 Anderson, Erica Prendie 11.75
Golden, Brianna Interboro 8.65 Thompson, Adrian PennWood 10.93
Warren, Da'Nayyah Academy Park 8.81 Carroll, Katherine Notre Dame 11.02
Chen, Jackie Radnor 8.82 McKnight, Brianna Chichester 11.06
Butera, Olivia Haverford 8.84 Ricker, Morgan Ridley 11.45
Terrell, Niyah Upper Darby 8.91 Shim, Anita Marple Newtown 11.34
Antis, Brianah Penncrest 8.91 Hoekstra, Kelsey Marple Newtown 11.46
Dodson, Tabby Springfield 8.95 Connell, Alexis Interboro 11.85
Canova, Anna Springfield 9.07 Ferrie, Allie Sun Valley 11.95
Roberts, Brittany Chichester 9.11 Whetzel, Kaelyn Springfield 12.10
Todd, Terri Penn Wood 9.15 Williams, Manera Academy Park 12.10
Pham, Veronica Marple Newtown 9.45 Donahue, Claudia Academy Park 12.51
Gannon, Robyn Prendie 9.46 Carricker, Jody O' Hara 24.49
Wahl, Heidi Sun Valley 9.49
Gans, Shyderah Chester 9.49 200m
Mortimore, Tatianan Academy Park 9.58
Haenn, Stephanie Notre Dame 9.91 1 Williams, Caela Penn wood 26.33
Elliott, Raymeshia Chester 10.07 2 Dangerfield, Evan Prendie 26.44
Grant, Kiana Chichester 10.25 3 Worrell, Abby Ridley 27.25
O' Brian, Eva Episcopal 10.27 4 Godsey, Taylor O' Hara 27.55
Burke, Elysia Notre Dame 10.31 5 Jones, Victoria Prendie 28.05
Casey, Mary Marple Newtown 11.47
Hansen, Kelsey Strath Haven 28.62
400m Blessington, Alanna Episcopal 28.70
McKnight, Brianna Chichester 28.88
1 Sharkey Allison O'Hara 59.68 Thompson, Adrian Penn Wood 29.12
2 Dever, Sara Prendie 1:01.44 Freeman, DaSha Ridley 29.28
3 Abergast, Katie Penncrest 1:01.47 Mitchell, Taniasha Academy Park 29.44
4 Kenney, Jamie Strath Haven 1:02.32 Toland, Stephanie Haverford 29.51
5 O'Dell, Megan Strath Haven 1:02.56 Verica, Emily Springfield 29.68
Dunn, Amira Strath Haven 29.62
Szafara, Kelly Episcopal 1:03.52 Santiago, Cassie Penncrest 29.67
Wilson, Siane Penn Wood 1:04.50 Carter, Tavi Sun Valley 29.78
Ramdass, Krissel Upper Darby 1:06.68 Gress, Kate Radnor 29.83
Battista, Jill Notre Dame 1:06.68 Chen, Jackie Radnor 30.14
Cooper, Yazmin Penn Wood 1:07.87 Collins, Jiavoni Chester 30.20
Debro, Lryic Upper Darby 1:07.92 Winkleman, Taylor Springfield 30.71
Brodecki, Katie Penncrest 1:08.38 Gray, Elizabeth Haverford 30.72
Gress, Kate Radnor 1:08.94 Diguiseppe, Karen Notre Dame 31.08
Robinson, Marge Academy Park 1:09.73 Connell, Alexis Interboro 31.99
O' Sullivan, Ciaro Carroll 1:11.32 Boyce, Carla Episcopal 32.26
Blake, Brianna Springfield 1:11.93 Bartling, Hannah Notre Dame 32.37
Schlicking, Lauren Springfield 1:12.45 Bendyna, Mallory O' Hara 32.40
Nye, Leigh Radnor 1:12.50 Bedwell, Kylie Interboro 33.00
Johnson, Sara Sun Valley 1:12.88 Blommer, Madeline Episcopal 33.32
Imani Rainey O' Hara 1:12.89 Idun, Jackie Sun Valley 33.38
Ricks, Jackie Interboro 1:13.05 Helker, Olivia Marple Newtown 33.79
McGrenaghan, Erin Marple Newtown 1:13.09 Sore, Rovkiatou Upper Darby 33.87
Ricker, Morgan Ridley 1:14.34 Elliott, Raymeshia Chester 34.36
Lyons, Kani Chester 1:14.45 Poussaint, Morae Chichester 37.11
Williams, Dayna Chichester 1:14.72 Mhaway, Jennifer Upper Darby DNF
Woolery, Gab Sun Valley 1:15.05  
McCarthy, Molly Episcopal 1:16.85 800m
Zack, Allie Notre Dame 1:17.81
Recever, Natalyla Ridley 1:19.37 1 Keyser, Katie Garnet Valley 2:19.20
Donahue, Claudia Academy Park 1:21.29 2 Wilson, Allie Strath Haven 2:20.57
3 Nappi, Katie Notre Dame 2:22.22
MILE 4 Lamoureux, Lauren Prendie 2:23.52
5 McGroarty, Liz Garnet Valley 2:23.61
1 Grossman, Hanna Strath Haven 5:07.48
2 Meehan, Sophia Haverford 5:14.56 Miller, Kristen Strath Haven 2:23.73
3 Galligan, Grace Springfield 5:24.16 Cicione, Marissa O' Hara 2:27.15
4 Rudawsky, Alyssa Garnet Valley 5:30.27 Abate, Morgan Notre Dame 2:29.57
5 Flynn, Rachel Arch Carroll 5:30.78 Fields, Amani Upper Darby 2:30.20
Niser, Courtney Haverford 2:30.90
Dougherty, Siobhan Notre Dame 5:34.87 Slavich, Laura Haverford 2:34.35
Puchalsky, Alice Strath Haven 5:39.05 Paulis, Emily Springfield 2:36.61
Piraino, Justine O'Hara 5:43.23 Kutys, Catherine O' Hara 2:42.27
Parkinson, Veronica Prendie 5:48.27 Rothwell, Tyzhae Chichester 2:43.93
Roe, Katie Notre Dame 5:48.33 Rufo, Avery Radnor 2:44.28
Shea, Meg Radnor 6:05.00 Abadi, Ariane Radnor 2:48.39
Civitella, Eva Radnor 6:05.01 Scarpato, Lauren Springfield 2:53.42
Else, Malon Penncrest 6:08.68 Fisher, Taylor Interboro 2:55.73
Siermine, Nicolette Sun Valley 6:08.72 Hughes, Brianna Prendie 2:56.40
Killoran, Kelsey Haverford 6:10.85 Myers, Diana Marple Newtown 2:56.41
Zukowski, Nicolette Garnet Valley 6:13.88 Rinaldi, Jess Marple Newtown 2:58.95
Kilenllon, Megan Episcopal  6:18.53 Annstasi, Angela Penncrest 3:03.63
Campbell, Katie Penncrest 6:19.95 Batchelor, Serena Penncrest 3:05.59
Rutter, Beth Ridley 6:20.86 Donahue, Nicole A. Park 3:08.80
Locke, Larissa Ridley 6:20.90 McCaughy, Amanda Chichester 3:13.93
Jules DelGrosso O' Hara 6:24.33 Moretti, Katie Sun Valley 3:21.32
Bono, Avonlea Upper Darby 6:36:82 O' Reilly, Katie Episcoal 3:21.32
Giles, Caroline Episcopal  6:37.47 Cavanaugh, Lindsey Sun Valley 3:34.15
Butler, Nicole Chichester 6:45.66
Varghose, Ashley Upper Darby 7:12.39 3000m
Leonard, Angela Chichester 7:27.51
1 Meehan, Tess Haverford 10:15.69
4x200 2 Seykora, Maria Notre Dame 10:15.98
3 Chang, Grace Penncrest 10:49.04
1 Upper Darby 'A' 1:50.36 4 Powers, Caroline Notre Dame 10:50.33
2 Penn Wood 'A' 1:50.52 5 Kelly, Amy O' Hara 10:54.40
3 Strath Haven 'A' 1:51.16
4 Garnet Valley 'A' 1:52.76 Greenwood, Kristen Episcopal 10:55.48
5 Penncrest 'A' 1:53.39 Egan, Bridget O' Hara 11:59.98
Peelman, Sara Strath Haven 12:07.18
Chester 'A' 1:53.95 Hollyer, Phoebe Strath Haven 12:37.98
Episcopal 'A' 1:54.15 Carroll, Victoria Upper Darby 13:05.68
Interboro 'A; 1:58.51 Petrella, Jen Garnet Valley 13:09.92
Springfield 'A' 1:59.03 Oxner, Caroline Prendie 13:12.26
O' Hara 'A' 1:59.76 Saunders, Amy Ridley 13:16.99
Upper Darby 'B' 2:00.30
Strath Haven 'B' 2:00.49 4x400
Prendie 'A; 2:00.73
Strath Haven 'C' 2:00.84 1 Strath Haven 'A' 4:08.50
Episcopal 'B' 2:00.91 2 Prendie 'A' 4:09.33
Ridley 'A' 2:01.01 3 O' Hara 'A' 4:12.38
Notre Dame 'A' 2:01.46 4 Notre Dame 'A' 4:15.48
Haverford 'B' 2:01.66 5 Garnet Valley 'A' 4:17.69
Marple Newtown 'A' 2:01.91
Carroll 'A' 2:02.69 Haverford 'A' 4:27.06
Episcopal 'C' 2:03.02 Upper Darby 'A' 4:27.07
Garney Valley 'B' 2:03.10 Episcopal 'A' 4:28.09
Radnor 'A' 2:04.24 Strath Haven 'B' 4:28.21
Academy Park 'A' 2:04.33 Springfield 'A' 4:30.42
Springfield 'B' 2:05.11 Penncrest 'A' 4:31.86
Chichester 'A' 2:05.64 Episcopal 'B' 4:38.49
Penn Wood 'B' 2:05.86 Marple Newtown 'A' 4:43.52
Penncrest 'B' 2:07.27 Ridley 'A' 4:46.00
Haverford 'A' 2:07.50 Chichester 'A' 4:46.39
Radnor 'B' 2:07.53 Garnet Valley 'B' 4:48.17
Interboro 'B' 2:09.09 Radnor 'B' 4:49.05
O' Hara 'B' 2:09.27 Radnor 'A' 4:54.10
Chester 'B' 2:09.59 Prendie 'B' 4:59.83
Marple 'B' 2:10.32 Carroll 'A' 5:01.06
Ridley 'B' 2:10.73 Notre Dame 'C' 5:03.61
Prednie 'B' 2:11.12 Notre Dame 'B' 5:04.10
Notre Dame 'B' 2:11.25 O' Hara 'B' 5:04.20
Sun Valley 'A' 2:11.77 Ridley 'B' 5:08.15
Springfield 'C' 2:12.50 O' Hara 'C' 5:12.60
Penncrest 'C' 2:13.04 Interboro 5:15.05
Academy Park 'B' 2:13.25 Chichester 'B' 5:31.69
Interboro 'C' 2:14.78
4x800
DMR
1 Notre Dame 'A' 10:04.86
1 Strath Haven 'A' 13:23.23 2 Strath Haven 'A' 10:09.37
2 Upper Darby 'A' 13:25.69 3 Upper Darby 'A' 10:24.28
3 Penncrest  'A' 13:26.54 4 Penncrest  10:25.23
4 Radnor 'A' 13:30.91 5 Radnor 'A' 10:31.05
5 Notre Dame 'A' 13:38.12
Strach Haven 'B' 10:26.30
Ridley 'A' 13:38.19 O' Hara 'A' 10:45.81
O' Hara 'A' 13:46.05 Ridley 'A' 11:11.16
Haverford 'A' 14:25.91 Radnor 'B' 11:13.49
Interboro 'A' 14:26.94 Marple Newtown 11:15.63
Upper Darby 'B' 14:44.52 Notre Dame 'B' 11:23.62
Radnor 'B' 14:46.29 O' Hara 'B' 11:29.84
Strath Haven 'B' 14:48.71 Interboro 'A' 11:28.80
Haverford 'B' 14:50.34 Prendie 'A'  11:50.30
O' Hara 'B' 14:53.23 Upper Darby 'A'  12:10.76
Arch Carroll 'A' 14:54.39 S. Haven 'C' 12:19.75
Prendie 'A' 14:58.00 Ridley 'B'  12:20.61
Notre Dame 'B' 15:04.30 Carroll 'A'  12:21.34
Marple Newtown 'A' 15:39.65 N. Dame 'B' 12:52.05
O' Hara 'C' 13:27.88
SHOT PUT
LONG JUMP
1 Yakas, Caitlin Sun Valley 35'02.50"
2 Ross, Meg Haverford 33'07" 1 VanMetre, Rachel Strath Haven 16'02.25"
3 Owens, Taylor Prendie 31'00.50" 2 Johnson, Tizrah Upper Darby 15'08"
4 McLaughlin, Melanie Ridley 30'06" 3 Michelson, Yuwen Strath Haven 15'05.25"
5 Wilson, Vicky Strath Haven 30'01.50" 4 Worrell, Abbie Ridley 15'03.25"
5 Jones, Nazirah Penn Wood 14'10"
Son, Sue Marple Newtown 28'07.50"
Baumann, Kaitlin Springfield 28'05.50" Ryan, Kim Notre Dame 14'07.50"
Williams, Ayana Upper Darby 28'03.50" Sharkey, Allison O' Hara 14'07"
Graham, Noelle Penncrest 28'01" Arborgast, Katie Penncrest 13'09.25"
Lee, Carla Garnet Valley 27'07.50" Gianguillo, Teresa Haverford 13'07.25"
Shields, Brittany Ridley 26'11.50" Tronco, Megan Springfield 13'07"
Evenden, Emily Penncrest 24'03.75" Kutys, Catherine O' Hara 13'07"
Lauranzi, Michelle O' Hara 23'02.25" Ragan, Katherine Notre Dame 13'03"
Prendergrass, Zana Springfield 23'02" Waller, Monica Ridley 13'02.75"
Smith, Kerry Prendie 23'00.50" Ferrie, Allie Sun Valley 13'02.75"
Sarmiento, Tori Episcopal Lomax, Silicia Episcopal 13'01.50"
Eccles, Colleen Marple Newtown 21'04" Ahnnenne, Michael Penncrest 12'11"
Mangano, Kelsey Notre Dame 20'06.50" Shim, Anita Marple Newtown 12'08.75"
McCann, Sarah Penn Wood 19'10" Furman, Missy Interboro 12'03"
Cunningham, Tanea Penn Wood 17'09" Shea, Stephanie Springfield 12'01.25"
Bonner, Mackenzie Notre Dame 17'07"
HIGH JUMP
TRIPLE JUMP
1 VanMetre, Rachel Strath Haven 5'02"
1 Bowman, Taniera Chester 35'07.50" 2 Walker, Sara Garnet Valley 4'10"
2 Jones, Nazirah Penn Wood 35'01.50" 3 Williams, Chloe Springfield 4'10"
3 Ryan, Kim Notre Dame 33'02.50" 4 Anderson, Erica Prendie 4'08"
4 Clarke, Liz Strath Haven 32'04.50" 5 Hickey, Colleen  Notre Dame 4'08"
5 Cheung, Natalie Strath Haven 32'04"
Smith, Bea Garnet Valley 4'08"
Freeman, Dasha Ridley 31'10" Ray-Walker, Aysha Springfield 4'08"
Garrity, Kaitlyn O' Hara 29'07" Collins, Danielle Marple Newtown 4'06
Rankin, Sara O' Hara 29'4.50" Beninato, Allyson O' Hara 4'06"
Son, Lauren Penncrest 28'11.50" Ann Henne, Michael Penncrest 4'06"
Borromeo, Alicia Episcopal 28'08.50" Tolan, Steph Haverford 4'06"
Martin, Chelsea Marple Newtown 26'08" Congleton, Emerson Radnor 4'04"
Nicolardi, Holly Marple Newtown 4'04"
Tait, Hannah Strath Haven 4'04"
Zack, Allison Notre Dame 4'04"
Brodecki, Katie Penncrest 4'02"
Garrity, Kaitlyn O' Hara 4'02"
Thompson, Meredith Radnor NH
Moore, Caitlin Ridley NH
Munoz, Maria Ridley NH
PV