55m dash 55m hurdles
1 Williams, Caela Penn Wood F-7.51/T-7.61 1 Andre, Claudine Upper Darby F-9.27/T- 9.19
2 Collier, Abbie Penncrest F-7.63/T-7.71 2 Ianovale, Caitlyn Prendie F-9.28 / T-9.32
3 Jones, Keneesha UpperDarby F-7.67/T-7.84 3 Mason, Joane Upper Darby F-9.43/ T-9.36
4 Jones, Ivy Strath Haven F-7.72/T-7.71 4 McKnight, Brianna Chichester F- 9.48/ T-9.51
5 Birch, Shania O' Hara F-7.76/T-7.87 5 Murphy, Sophie Strath Haven F-9.54/ T-9.82
McClellan, Ebony Upper Darby F-7.85/T-7.90 Boudazia, Marie Penncrest F-9.58/ T-9.56
Jackson, Anitra O' Hara F-7.86/T-7.89 Graham, Olivia Penncrest F-9.60/T-9.81
Warren, DaNayyah Academy Park F-7.90/T-7.98 Hauper, Semaje Strath Haven F-9.80/T-9.84
Zoe Gable Penncrest F-7.95/T-7.89 Toland, Steph Haverford F-9.84/T-9.74
Todd, Terri Penn Wood F-8.08/T-8.01 Weir, Cassie Garnet Valley F-9.92/ T-9.69
Garay, Ldia Ridley F-8.09/T-7.99 Keir, Kayla O' Hara F-10.36/T-10.01
McClellan, Ebony Interboro F-8.43/T-8.50 Shields, Brittany Ridley F-DNF/T-9.82
Mitchell, Tanasha Academy Park 8.23 Kelsey, Hoekstra Marple Newtown 10.08
Waters, Yasmin Chester 8.02 Thompson, Adriane Penn wood 10.26
Belo, Brianna Episcopal 8.02 Holland, Tia Springfield 10.46
Belo, Brittany Episcopal 8.07 Wilson, Kathryn Episcopal 10.70
Brady, Lauren Notre Dame 8.14 Ferrie, Allie Sun Valley 10.73
Guerrero, Amirah Prendie 8.26 Anita, Shim Marple Newtown 10.75
Holmgren, Caroline Haverford 8.27 Seykora, Katrina Notre Dame 10.75
Clements, Tyanan Strath Haven 7.27 Ianovale, Emily Ptrendie 10.92
McEbteh, Brooke Radnor 8.28 Dodds, Hannah Haverford 11.18
Mott, Mikyah Ridley 8.45 Tierney, Allison O' Hara 11.22
Stapie, Kamri Chester 8.47 Phipps, Melissa Ridley 11.32
Naylor, Miranda Interboro 8.54 Cavannah, Lindsey Sun Valley 12.85
Jean, Sydni Chichester 8.71
Wolters, Rachel Garnet Valley 8.76 200m
Son, Sue Marple Newtown 8.77
Dellavalle, Devon Notre Dame 8.77 1 Williams, Caela Penn Wood 26.30
Nicholas, Daisian Springfield 8.86 2 Artis, Briana Penncrest 27.55
Campbell, Caitlin Sun Valley 8.98 3 Williams, Khayla Upper Darby 27.56
Lewism Jasmine Sun Valley 9.19 4 Collier, Alice Penncrest 27.64
Jennings, Tricha Prendie 9.24 5 Schneider, Mikayla Notre Dame 27.74
Martin, Morgan Haverford 9.39
Rosenweig, Amy Springfield 9.56 Pierre, Achaia Penn Wood 27.80
Poussaint, Moroe Chichester 9.72 Michelson, Yuwen Strath Haven 27.98
Youne, Jen Marple Newtown 10.01 Tullis, Steph Garnet Valley 28.25
Rosario, Isabella Radnor 11.22 Irving, Gabby Garnet Valley 28.26
Smith, Gianna Episcopal 28.38
400m Bright, Kiara Academy Park 28.47
Jones, Victoria Prendie 28.64
1 Sharkey Allison O'Hara 59.39 Freeman, Dasha Ridley 29.09
2 Aborgast, Katie Penncrest 1:00.78 McKnight, Brianna Chichester 29.22
3 Cook, Ashli Upper Darby 1:00.85 Dunn, Amira Strath Haven 29.24
4 Boyle, Tara Episcopal 1:01.13 Debro, Lyric Upper Darby 29.26
5 Dever, Sara Prendie 1:01.43 Chominski, Becky O' Hara 29.44
Waters, Yamani Chester 30.07
Wilson, Siani Penn Wood 1:02.01 Meyer, Nisha Episcopal 30.22
Boyce, Keri Episcopal 1:02.70 Chew, Jackie Radnor 30.41
Blessington, Alanna Penncrest 1:02.71 Mountz, Kerri Carroll 30.48
West, Jenny O' Hara 1:03.50 Abrams, Jenny Radnor 30.59
Holmes, Christina Penn Wood 1:03.82 Pringle, Deanna O' Hara 30.97
Mazur, Kat Strath Haven 1:03.93 Staples, Kamri Chester 32.07
Katcavage, Maeve Haverford 1:05.94 DiMarco, Etta Haverford 32.27
Gress, Kate Radnor 1:07.62 Seykora, Teresa Notre Dame 32.50
Rogan, Katherine Notre Dame 1:09.21 Idwn, Jackie Sun Valley 32.73
Hart, Allison Prendie 1:09.22 Gamble, sarah Springfield 33.39
Miele, Gabrielle Carrolll 1:09.29 Ferrie, Abby Sun Valley 33.67
Quinn, Katie Radnor 1:09.50 Hall, Victoria Haverford 33.99
Rothwell, Tyzdke Chichester 1:09.59 Tierney, Marissa Marple Newtown 34.17
Labate, Dana Marple Newtown 1:09.65 Connell, Alexis Interboro 34.39
Phillips, Kyra Springfield 1:10.51 Knapp, Jess Prendie 34.73
Elliot, Raymeshia Chester 1:11.70 Rosenweig, Amy Springfield 38.50
Williams, Maheera Academy Park 1:12.31 Moskey, Deja Chichester 38.70
Mariotti, Sarah Sun Valley 1:12.43  
Rose, Dana Ridley 1:13.25 800m
Muir, Crystal Ridley 1:13.60
Gamble, Sarah Springfield 1:17.11 1 Keyser, Katie Garnet Valley 2:21.27
Mortimer, Nicole Garnet Valley 1:17.50 2 Wilson, Allie Strath Haven 2:21.30
Grant,Kiana Chichester 1:20.73 3 Miller, Kristen Strath Haven 2:21.86
Maroulis, Angelina Sun Valley 1:21.37 4 Cicione, Marissa O' Hara 2:22.10
Maffet Esther Haverford 1:26.03 5 Paulus, Emily Springfield 2:22.51
MILE Flynn, Rachel Carroll 2:22.58
Galligan, Grace Springfield 2:22.67
1 Kelly, Amy O' Hara 5:18.06 Lamoureux, Lauren Prendie 2:23.84
2 Herrera, Hannah Strath Haven 5:20.24 Naser, Courtney Haverford 2:26.47
3 Flynn, Rachel Carroll 5:20.28 Szafara, Kelly Episcoal 2:27.76
4 Rudawsky, Alyssa Garnet Valley 5:21.20 Dolan, Erin O' Hara 2:29.63
5 McGroarty, Liz Garnet Valley 5:26.13 Dougherty, Siobhan Notre Dame 2:31.81
Gibbs, Aniya Chester 2:32.16
Snyder, Sam Strath Haven 5:32.65 Mordy, Arianna Episcoal 2:32.32
Lee, Tina Upper Darby 5:46.79 Glanfield, Jackie Garnet Valley 2:33.24
Groshen, Jules Prendie 5:49.34 Piere, Amelia Penn Wood 2:33.52
Shea, Meg Radnor 5:56.64 Russo, Kate Radnor 2:36.80
Siermine, Nicolette Sun Valley 5:56.92 Cooper, Yaz Penn Wood 2:38.17
DelGrosso, Julia O' Hara 5:58.21 Thompson, Ashley Upper Darby 2:42.30
Bewley, Christina Penncrest 6:00.00 King, Lauren Penncrest 2:44.06
Curtis, Darcy Notre Dame 6:00.48 Shemeluk, Erin Interboro 2:46.47
Stone, Elizabeth Episcopal  6:05.28 Civitella, Eva Radnor 2:46.66
Linder, MaryKate Haverford 6:07.45 Kobeissi, Samah Upper Darby 2:51.78
Green, Julianna Ridley 6:07.47 Quinn, Colleen Interboro 2:55.70
Parkinson, Veronica Prendie 6:08.57 Steele, Alyssa Prendie 2:55.82
Garber, Melissa Ridley 6:11.86 McCaughey, Amada Chichester 3:08.63
Bereznak, Caroline Radnor 6:16.03 Fgieder, Victoria  Penncrest 3:12.17
Else, Meilin Penncrest 6:22.89
Huston, Corinne Marple Newtown 6:27.81 3000m
Frong, Agatha Interboro 6:54.00
Carchidi, Savannah Interboro 6:54.83 1 Meehan, Tess Haverford 10:41.85
Hughes, Maddie Episcopal  6:55.12 2 Mancini, Grace O' Hara 10:45.87
Reckmeyer, Meghan Notre Dame 7:00.90 3 Puchalsky, Alice Strath Haven 10:58.37
Varghese, Ashley Upper Darby 7:02.47 4 Chang, Grace Penncrest 11:31.86
Nguyen, Emily Springfield 7:07.86 5 Steely, Meredith Radnor 11:40.80
Schapelle, Jess Sun Valley 7:15.66
Walters, Claire Strath Haven 11:44.30
4x200 Rankin, Sara O' Hara 11:47.40
Hanson, Noel Interboro 12:23.60
1 Penn Wood 'A' 1:46.72 Campbell, Katie Penncrest 12:24.80
2 Strath Haven 'A' 1:50.93 Dever, Jackie Marple Newtown 11:58.00
3 Episcopal 'A' 1:51.82 Zukowski, Nicolette Garnet Valley 12:32.70
4 Upper Darby 'A' 1:52.35 Hanlon, Kelly Prendie 12:33.70
5 Penncrest 'A' 1:53.27 Dougherty, Maura Notre Dame 12:40.10
Petrella, Jen Garnet Valley 12:54.80
Garnet Valley 'A' 1:53.33 Manion, Caroline Notre Dame 13:18.63
O' Hara 'A' 1:56.30 Riley, Melissa Upper Darby 13:34.00
Episcopal 'B' 1:56.78 Callahan, Theresa Ridley 13:43.50
Haverford 'A' 1:56.87 Kenney, Darlene Springfield 15:07.40
Academy Park 'A' 1:57.58
Penn Wood 'B' 1:58.36 4x400
Chester 'A' 1:58.83
Radnor 'A' 1:59.08 1 Penn Wood 'A' 4:08.41
Upper Darby 'B' 2:00.89 2 Strath Haven 'A' 4:09.80
Upper Darby 'C' 2:01.72 3 O' Hara 'A' 4:10.75
Strath Haven 'B' 2:01.83 4 Notre Dame 'A' 4:14.28
Strath Haven 'C' 2:02.62 5 Upper Darby 'A' 4:18.21
Episcopal 'C' 2:04.13
Carroll 'A' 2:04.73 Prendie 'A' 4:19.14
Penn Wood 'C' 2:06.71 Garnet Valley 'A' 4:26.41
Academy Park 'B' 2:07.27 Penncrest 'A' 4:27.15
Ridley 'B' 2:07.35 Radnor 'A' 4:37.36
Marple 'A' 2:08.14 Chester 'A' 4:41.57
Prendie 'A' 2:08.29 Notre Dame 'B' 4:42.07
Ridley 'C' 2:08.47 Ridley 'A' 4:43.21
Penncrest 'B' 2:08.81 Strath Haven 'B' 4:43.63
Sun Valley 'A' 2:09.38 Penn Wood 'B' 4:44.77
Chichester 'A' 2:11.69 Strath Haven 'C' 4:47.89
O' Hara 'B' 2:12.15 Penncrest 'B' 4:51.49
Notre Dame 'C' 2:12.29 Carroll 'A' 4:51.51
Radnor 'B' 2:12.38 Radnor 'B' 4:56.53
Interboro 'A' 2:12.43 Upper Darby 'B' 4:56.95
Academy Park 'C' 2:13.76 Chichester 'A' 4:59.95
Notre Dame 'A' 2:14.99 O' Hara 'B' 5:00.22
Radnor 'C' 2:15.64 Radnor 'C' 5:08.85
Notre Dame 'B' 2:16.62 Ridley 'C' 5:34.77
Sun Valley 'B' 2:17.57 O' Hara 'C' 5:34.77
Interboro 'B' 2:19.80 Ridley 'B' 5:37.77
O' Hara 'C' 2:25.12
4x800
DMR
1 Strath Haven 'A' 9:52.81
1 Haverford 'A' 12:42.61 2 O' Hara 'A' 10:15.30
2 Radnor 'A' 13:06.81 3 Radnor 'A' 10:24.62
3 Penncrest  'A' 13:16.80 4 Penncrest  'A' 10:31.08
4 Strath Haven 'A' 13:31.90 5 Upper Darby 'A' 10:49.37
5 O' Hara 'A' 13:38.20
Ridley 'A' 11:03.08
Ridley 'A' 13:40.60 Prendie 'A' 11:05.38
Prendie 'A' 14:10.10 Notre Dame 'A' 11:23.90
Strath Haven 'B' 14:12.20 Radnor 'B' 11:25.30
O' Hara 'B' 14:14.90 Strath Haven 'B' 11:26.90
Marple Newtown 'A' 14:15.00 Springfield 'A' 11:28.20
Haverford 'B' 14:26.50 Strath Haven 'C' 11:30.80
Interboro 14:30.00 Marple 11:54.00
Upper Darby 'A' 14:46.00 Upper Darby 'B' 11:56.00
Notre Dame 'A' 15:04.43 Prendie 'B' 12:01.70
O' Hara 'C' 15:13.30 Ridley 'B' 12:20.40
Upper Darby 'C' 15:20.00 Penncrest 'B' 12:26.40
Garnet Valley 15:35.00 O' Hara 'B' 12:50.20
Upper Darby 'B' 15:55.00 Ridley 'C' 12:58.60
O' Hara 'C' 13:12.80
SHOT PUT Upper Darby 'C' 13:36.00
1 Knbanga, Marie Upper Darby 33'08.25" LONG JUMP
2 Yakas, Caitlin Sun Valley 33'02"
3 Graham, Noelee Penncrest 31'11.50" 1 Patrick, Alex O' Hara 16'04.25"
4 Holmes, Cydnee Tolan Penn Wood 31'04.75" 2 Butera, Liv Haverford 15'04.75"
5 Baumann, Kaitlyn Springfield 31'01" 3 Tusar, Rachel Penncrest 14'10.50"
4 Hill, Logan Strath Haven 14'09.25"
Kent, Natalie Strath Haven 30'06.25" 5 Moore, Maddy Ridley 14'08"
Baumann, Kaitlin Springfield 28'05.50"
Kee, Cana Garnet Valley 29'07" O'Keefe, Mackenzie Penncrest 14'06.25"
Son, Sue Marple Newtown 28'09" Allen, Monet Upper Darby 14'05"
Mueller, MaryKate Prendie 27'04.25" Holland, Tia Springfield 14'05"
Pileggi, Gianna Episcopal 27'03.50" Gianguilio, Teresa Haverford 14'00"
Wier, Cassandra Garnet Valley 25'03.75" Martin, Chelsea Marple Newtown 13'00"
Pierre, Lauren Upper Darby 24'07" 6 girls fouled, no distance
Dickes, Brianna Strath Haven 24'05.25"
Euenden, Emily Penncrest 23'09.75" HIGH JUMP
Shields, Brittany Ridley 23'06.75"
Staples, Kamri Chester 23'03.75" 1 Andre, Claudine Upper Darby 5'04"
Noonan, Victoria O' Hara 22'10.50" 2 Brodecki, Katie Penncrest 4'08"
Russo, Haley Academy Park 20'11.25" 3 Chen, Sunny Strath Haven 4'06"
Alhaussan, Samira Springfield 20'10" 4 Tannert-Schmidt, Maddy Strath Haven 4'06"
DiLossi, Emily O' Hara 19'03.50" 5 Strakey, Maritza Ridley 4'06"
Scott, Naje Penn Wood 19'01.75"
Haley, Anna Prendie 17'10" Phipps, Melissa Ridley 4'06"
Cunningham, Talea Penn Wood 17'07.75" Beninato, Allyson O' Hara 4'04"
Mosity, Deja Chichester 16'03/50" Shea, Stehpanie Springfield 4'04"
Henne, MichaelAnn Penncrest 4'04"
TRIPLE JUMP Phipps, Kyra Springfield 4'02"
Grauer, Kristy Notre Dame 4'02"
1 Rankine, Asley Upper Darby 33'08.25" Murphy, Erin Marple Newtown 4'02"
2 Bright, Kiara Academy Park 33'06.50" 6 girls no height
3 Abeeb, Teju Strath Haven 32'05"
4 Santerien, Lindsey Notre Dame 31'02.25" POLE VAULT
5 Wilson, Kathryn Episcopal 31'01"
1 Levenberg, Kate Radnor 7'6"
Rankin, Sara O' Hara 30'08" 1 Saunders, Courtney Strath Haven 7'6"
Cheung, Natalie Strath Haven 30'06" 1 Shea, Steph Springfield 7'6"
Tusar, Rachel Penncrest 30'03.75" 4 Henne, Michael Ann Penncrest 7'0"
Holland, Tia Springfield 29'09" 4 Whetzel, Kaelyn Springfield 7'0"
Garrity, Kaitlyn O' Hara 29'03.75"
Ferrie, Ally Sun Valley 28'09"
Freeman, Dasha Ridley 28'07.50"
Leary, Ayla Ridley 28'03"
Shim, Anita Marple 27'05"
2 girls fouled,  no distance