Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2015 02:17 AM
               Girls Delco Championships - 4/30/2015 to 5/2/2015               
                            Upper Darby High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
18 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Meet Record:   11.69  2010        Rayianna Johnson, Chester                   
Delco Record:   11.49  1983        Dawn Sowell, Chester                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McLaughlin, Valerie          Ridley                   12.73Q  2 
  2 Ford, Jewel                  Msgr Bonner              12.76Q  3 
  3 Collier, Alicia              Penncrest                12.77Q  1 
  4 Fitzgerald, Danayzah         Chester                  12.84Q  7 
  5 Berry, Nierra                Chichester               13.01Q  6 
  6 Birch, Shannon               Upper Darby              13.03Q  5 
  7 Paolino, Margaux             Episcopal Ac             13.08Q  4 
  8 Stokes, Aliyah               Academy of N             13.07Q  1 
  9 Franklin, Divonne            Archbishop C             13.27Q  3 
 10 Kempf, Annette               Delaware Cou             13.37Q  2 
 11 Edwards, Cydney              Upper Darby              13.61Q  5 
 12 Washington, Dazjah           Cardinal O'H             13.73Q  4 
 13 Lindner, Sophia              Agnes Irwin              13.88Q  6 
 14 Legree, India                Strath Haven             13.93Q  7 
 15 Smith, Gianna                Episcopal Ac             13.28q  1 
 16 Barnett, Lisaund             Cardinal O'H             13.55q  3 
 17 Manning, Steph               Haverford To             13.80q  3 
 18 Maguire, Quinn               Academy of N             13.89q  5 
 19 Todd, Terri                  Penn Wood                13.99   4 
 20 Borbolla, Ale                Marple Newto             14.00   6 
 21 Carr, Katie                  Springfield              14.15   3 
 22 Allen, Layah                 Chichester               14.19   2 
 23 Price, Davida                Strath Haven             14.22   1 
 24 Bhagat, Nishi                Agnes Irwin              14.24   2 
 25 Quinn, Jackie                Marple Newto             14.41   1 
 26 Callueng, Liza               Ridley                   14.45   5 
 27 Bacon, Aliyah                Msgr Bonner              14.87   3 
 28 Guy, Denae                   Penn Wood                14.92   7 
 29 Morton, Fayonna              Chester                  15.15   7 
 30 Kuang, Kelly                 Interboro                15.40   6 
 31 Maroulis, Angelina           Sun Valley               15.42   5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Meet Record:   11.69  2010        Rayianna Johnson, Chester                   
Delco Record:   11.49  1983        Dawn Sowell, Chester                        
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Collier, Alicia              Penncrest                12.49Q  3 
  2 McLaughlin, Valerie          Ridley                   12.55Q  1 
  3 Ford, Jewel                  Msgr Bonner              12.62Q  2 
  4 Birch, Shannon               Upper Darby              12.82Q  1 
  5 Stokes, Aliyah               Academy of N             12.94Q  2 
  6 Franklin, Divonne            Archbishop C             13.12Q  3 
  7 Paolino, Margaux             Episcopal Ac             12.91Q  1 
  8 Berry, Nierra                Chichester               13.00Q  2 
  9 Smith, Gianna                Episcopal Ac             13.13Q  3 
 10 Fitzgerald, Danayzah         Chester                  13.23q  3 
 11 Kempf, Annette               Delaware Cou             13.36q  3 
 12 Edwards, Cydney              Upper Darby              13.42q  2 
 13 Barnett, Lisaund             Cardinal O'H             13.50   3 
 14 Lindner, Sophia              Agnes Irwin              13.58   1 
 15 Washington, Dazjah           Cardinal O'H             13.60   1 
 16 Legree, India                Strath Haven             13.93   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record:   11.69  2010        Rayianna Johnson, Chester                   
Delco Record:   11.49  1983        Dawn Sowell, Chester                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Collier, Alicia              Penncrest                12.73   2 
  2 McLaughlin, Valerie          Ridley                   12.81   2 
  3 Ford, Jewel                  Msgr Bonner              12.89   2 
  4 Berry, Nierra                Chichester               13.01   1 
  5 Smith, Gianna                Episcopal Ac             13.21   1 
  6 Paolino, Margaux             Episcopal Ac             13.22   1 
  7 Birch, Shannon               Upper Darby              13.28   2 
  8 Stokes, Aliyah               Academy of N             13.29   2 
  9 Franklin, Divonne            Archbishop C             13.37   2 
 10 Fitzgerald, Danayzah         Chester                  13.46   1 
 11 Edwards, Cydney              Upper Darby              13.47   1 
 12 Kempf, Annette               Delaware Cou             13.61   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Meet Record:   24.62  2009        Rayiana Johnson, Chester                    
Delco Record:   24.24  2009        Rayianna Johnson, Chester                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Artis, Briana                Penncrest                25.26Q  4 
  2 McLaughlin, Valerie          Ridley                   25.35Q  1 
  3 Collier, Alicia              Penncrest                25.97Q  2 
  4 Ford, Jewel                  Msgr Bonner              26.00Q  3 
  5 Berry, Nierra                Chichester               26.52Q  5 
  6 Smith, Gianna                Episcopal Ac             26.53Q  6 
  7 Paolino, Margaux             Episcopal Ac             26.31q  4 
  8 Brown-jones, Michelle        Upper Darby              26.57q  2 
  9 Birch, Shannon               Upper Darby              26.60q  3 
 10 McGinnis, Monica             Academy of N             26.86q  4 
 11 Barnett, Lisaund             Cardinal O'H             26.97q  6 
 12 Lynch, Kristin               Academy Park             26.97q  6 
 13 Butts, Kayla                 Msgr Bonner              27.15   1 
 14 King, Liz                    Strath Haven             27.25   5 
 15 Fitzgerald, Danayzah         Chester                  27.30   3 
 16 Kempf, Annette               Delaware Cou             27.47   4 
 17 Miller, Jamerira             Penn Wood                27.75   5 
 18 Foxhaven-gamble, Cassidy     Delaware Cou             27.92   1 
 19 Payne, Quinaysia             Ridley                   28.13   1 
 20 Seykora, Teresa              Academy of N             28.17   4 
 21 Blair, Brinna                Haverford To             28.61   5 
 22 Arters, Meghan               Garnet Valle             28.93   2 
 23 Rossetti, Juliet             Archbishop C             29.01   6 
 24 Daniels, Jackie              Garnet Valle             29.03   6 
 25 Williamson, Courtnie         Episcopal Ac             29.13   2 
 26 Borbolla, Ale                Marple Newto             29.15   4 
 27 O'Connell, Ali               Strath Haven             29.54   3 
 28 McCray, Lauryn               Agnes Irwin              29.65   5 
 29 Garner, Brianna              Cardinal O'H             29.75   1 
 30 Agbeye, Mayoni               Penn Wood                29.94   3 
 31 Carr, Katie                  Springfield              30.34   2 
 32 Bell, Mya                    Chester                  30.50   4 
 33 Quinn, Jackie                Marple Newto             30.78   1 
 34 Enders, Tracy                Interboro                31.14   3 
 35 Crupi, Gia                   Interboro                31.56   5 
 36 Kariuki, Monika              Sun Valley               33.70   6 
 
Girls 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record:   24.62  2009        Rayiana Johnson, Chester                    
Delco Record:   24.24  2009        Rayianna Johnson, Chester                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Collier, Alicia              Penncrest                25.40   2 
  2 McLaughlin, Valerie          Ridley                   25.84   2 
  3 Ford, Jewel                  Msgr Bonner              26.31   2 
  4 Berry, Nierra                Chichester               26.69   2 
  5 Paolino, Margaux             Episcopal Ac             26.77   1 
  6 Smith, Gianna                Episcopal Ac             26.94   2 
  7 Birch, Shannon               Upper Darby              26.97   1 
  8 McGinnis, Monica             Academy of N             27.11   1 
  9 Brown-jones, Michelle        Upper Darby              27.18   1 
 10 Lynch, Kristin               Academy Park             27.22   1 
 11 Barnett, Lisaund             Cardinal O'H             28.83   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Meet Record:   56.25  2012        Caela Williams, Penn Wood                   
Delco Record:   53.74  1980        Marcia Martin, Radnor                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arbogast, Katie              Penncrest                58.54Q  1 
  2 Haase, Grace                 Strath Haven           1:00.43Q  4 
  3 Demaio, Diana                Garnet Valle           1:00.55Q  3 
  4 Moore, Maddy                 Ridley                 1:00.60Q  2 
  5 Kitchin, Megan               Penncrest              1:00.94Q  5 
  6 Murray, Janiece              Chichester             1:01.23Q  6 
  7 Cisco, Jasmine               Upper Darby            1:00.73q  4 
  8 Higgins, Tara                Penncrest              1:01.01q  2 
  9 Recchilungo, Sophia          Academy of N           1:01.36q  5 
 10 Butts, Kayla                 Msgr Bonner            1:01.87q  3 
 11 Morgan, Ashley               Penn Wood              1:01.99q  6 
 12 Chen, Sunny                  Strath Haven           1:02.34q  2 
 13 Harris, Tayezee              Cardinal O'H           1:02.39   1 
 14 Favino, Rose                 Delaware Cou           1:02.74   5 
 15 Onyemachi, Uloma             Cardinal O'H           1:02.81   5 
 16 Holt, Lauren                 Marple Newto           1:03.12   3 
 17 Pilato, Athena               Haverford To           1:03.17   1 
 18 Taylor, Maya                 Haverford To           1:03.56   4 
 19 Habernicht, Cawood           Agnes Irwin            1:04.10   3 
 20 Kaba, Rokia                  Penn Wood              1:04.42   6 
 21 Wright, Elizabeth            Academy Park           1:04.53   1 
 22 Cooper, Emily                Ridley                 1:04.75   4 
 23 McCray, Lauryn               Agnes Irwin            1:05.34   2 
 24 Lynch, Kristin               Academy Park           1:05.51   2 
 25 Hunsberger, Isabel           Garnet Valle           1:05.69   1 
 26 Jarbie, Halematu             Chichester             1:10.20   1 
 27 Enders, Tracy                Interboro              1:11.78   2 
 28 Gamble, Erin                 Springfield            1:12.76   6 
 29 Crupi, Gia                   Interboro              1:14.49   3 
 30 Mobley, Breanna              Chester                1:17.56   1 
 31 Miles, Taylor                Chester                1:18.67   2 
 32 Terrey, Elizabeth            Sun Valley             1:26.29   4 
 -- Patrick, Alex                Cardinal O'H                DQ   6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record:   56.25  2012        Caela Williams, Penn Wood                   
Delco Record:   53.74  1980        Marcia Martin, Radnor                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Higgins, Tara                Penncrest              1:00.46   1 
  2 Butts, Kayla                 Msgr Bonner            1:00.58   1 
  3 Demaio, Diana                Garnet Valle           1:00.89   2 
  4 Chen, Sunny                  Strath Haven           1:01.12   1 
  5 Moore, Maddy                 Ridley                 1:01.16   2 
  6 Cisco, Jasmine               Upper Darby            1:02.11   1 
  7 Haase, Grace                 Strath Haven           1:02.16   2 
  8 Murray, Janiece              Chichester             1:02.93   2 
  9 Morgan, Ashley               Penn Wood              1:03.34   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Meet Record:   2:11.34  1993        Shannon Grady, Sun Valley                 
Delco Record:   2:10.02  2006        Shaniel Chambers, Chester                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ohlsson, Senna               Ridley                 2:22.34Q  2 
  2 Arizin, Olivia               Cardinal O'H           2:22.84Q  3 
  3 Mansaray, Agnes              Penn Wood              2:25.73Q  1 
  4 Dunn, Diana                  Penncrest              2:23.45Q  3 
  5 Forbes, Maddie               Strath Haven           2:24.99Q  2 
  6 Schneider, Mikayla           Academy of N           2:25.89Q  1 
  7 Lee, Tina                    Upper Darby            2:25.27Q  2 
  8 Lyons, Maura                 Cardinal O'H           2:26.15Q  1 
  9 Nonemaker, Isabel            Strath Haven           2:31.03Q  3 
 10 Thompson, Ashley             Upper Darby            2:26.37q  2 
 11 Moretti, Cassidy             Penncrest              2:26.60q  1 
 12 McGeehan, Kelly              Ridley                 2:28.46q  1 
 13 Linton, Maggie               Delaware Cou           2:29.99   2 
 14 Higgins, Jess                Ridley                 2:31.09   3 
 15 Hellman, Julia               Garnet Valle           2:31.22   2 
 16 Curran, Sara                 Haverford To           2:31.37   3 
 17 Grayum, Rebecca              Haverford To           2:34.35   1 
 18 Huston, Corinne              Marple Newto           2:34.57   1 
 19 Hake, Savannah               Garnet Valle           2:34.72   3 
 20 Thompson, Rachel             Penn Wood              2:38.09   2 
 21 Golato, Celsey               Msgr Bonner            2:41.93   2 
 22 Williams, Dayna              Chichester             2:43.67   1 
 23 Brittingham, Jennifer        Sun Valley             2:45.43   2 
 24 Corbett, Shannon             Archbishop C           2:45.91   2 
 25 Lance, Cate                  Msgr Bonner            2:46.60   3 
 26 Mongeluzi, Erin              Academy of N           2:46.72   3 
 27 Plater, Anya                 Chester                2:47.70   3 
 28 Cardie, Emily                Springfield            2:48.63   1 
 29 Tammaccio, Sam               Springfield            2:49.65   3 
 30 Hennessy, May                Archbishop C           2:54.01   2 
 31 Welch, Kali                  Interboro              2:58.46   1 
 32 Willis, Kym                  Interboro              2:58.67   2 
 33 Henderson, Kendall           Agnes Irwin            2:59.58   2 
 34 Quillen, Julia               Delaware Cou           3:01.39   1 
 35 Walsh, Madeline              Chichester             3:10.05   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:11.34  1993        Shannon Grady, Sun Valley                 
Delco Record:   2:10.02  2006        Shaniel Chambers, Chester                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Arizin, Olivia               Cardinal O'H           2:14.12  
  2 Schneider, Mikayla           Academy of N           2:14.78  
  3 Mansaray, Agnes              Penn Wood              2:19.20  
  4 Dunn, Diana                  Penncrest              2:20.25  
  5 Ohlsson, Senna               Ridley                 2:21.01  
  6 Forbes, Maddie               Strath Haven           2:24.96  
  7 Lyons, Maura                 Cardinal O'H           2:25.63  
  8 Lee, Tina                    Upper Darby            2:29.55  
  9 Thompson, Ashley             Upper Darby            2:29.56  
 10 McGeehan, Kelly              Ridley                 2:32.75  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Meet Record:   4:57.13  2012        Hannah Grossman, Strath Haven             
Delco Record:   4:45.13  1992        Kim Fisher, Sun Valley                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mancini, Elizabeth           Cardinal O'H           5:30.64Q  1 
  2 Berardi, Skyler              Garnet Valle           5:33.43Q  2 
  3 Mancini, Grace               Cardinal O'H           5:49.20Q  3 
  4 Gold, Sadie                  Haverford To           5:34.71Q  1 
  5 Mancini, Eleanor             Cardinal O'H           5:34.74Q  2 
  6 Cardi, Isabel                Strath Haven           5:49.49Q  3 
  7 Seifried, Emma               Country Day            5:35.82Q  1 
  8 Traore, Awa                  Upper Darby            5:41.16Q  2 
  9 Mazza, Gianna                Upper Darby            5:51.52Q  3 
 10 Kirby, Teagan                Strath Haven           5:42.16q  2 
 11 Bewley, Christina            Penncrest              5:51.63q  1 
 12 Robinson, Amalia             Ridley                 5:52.59q  1 
 13 Jordan, Frankie              Garnet Valle           5:52.90   2 
 14 Acton, Emily                 Agnes Irwin            5:59.47   3 
 15 Hartner, Hannah              Marple Newto           5:59.71   2 
 16 LaBrake, Fiona               Haverford To           6:00.99   3 
 17 Stanley, Ellie               Marple Newto           6:02.82   2 
 18 Novotni, Natalie             Sun Valley             6:03.39   1 
 19 Corbett, Shannon             Archbishop C           6:05.86   2 
 20 Muetterties, Rachel          Penncrest              6:08.01   3 
 21 Hanna, Kaylynn               Academy of N           6:08.37   3 
 22 Miller, Jess                 Springfield            6:13.51   2 
 23 Dougherty, Maura             Academy of N           6:14.39   3 
 24 Scandle, Jackie              Ridley                 6:18.69   1 
 25 Cutler, Laura                Agnes Irwin            6:19.87   1 
 26 Nou, Artricia                Sun Valley             6:20.27   1 
 27 Welch, Kali                  Interboro              6:27.82   3 
 28 McGillian, Morgan            Msgr Bonner            6:32.38   3 
 29 Luong, Eden                  Interboro              6:35.37   3 
 30 O'Dea, Bridgid               Msgr Bonner            6:36.58   1 
 31 Haas, Anna                   Springfield            6:48.27   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:57.13  2012        Hannah Grossman, Strath Haven             
Delco Record:   4:45.13  1992        Kim Fisher, Sun Valley                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mancini, Grace               Cardinal O'H           5:09.59  
  2 Mancini, Elizabeth           Cardinal O'H           5:10.12  
  3 Berardi, Skyler              Garnet Valle           5:16.59  
  4 Seifried, Emma               Country Day            5:20.84  
  5 Cardi, Isabel                Strath Haven           5:24.17  
  6 Mancini, Eleanor             Cardinal O'H           5:26.92  
  7 Gold, Sadie                  Haverford To           5:38.49  
  8 Kirby, Teagan                Strath Haven           5:42.93  
  9 Bewley, Christina            Penncrest              5:53.02  
 10 Traore, Awa                  Upper Darby            5:55.50  
 11 Mazza, Gianna                Upper Darby            6:04.11  
 12 Robinson, Amalia             Ridley                 6:04.34  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
 Meet Record:   10:49.67  2011        Maria Seykora, Notre Dame                
Delco Record:   10:36.14  1992        Kim Fisher, Sun Valley                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mesyngier, Maia              Strath Haven          11:05.78   2 
  2 Mancini, Grace               Cardinal O'H          11:11.80   2 
  3 Mancini, Elizabeth           Cardinal O'H          11:19.12   2 
  4 Green, Jamie                 Ridley                11:21.67   2 
  5 Wolters, Claire              Strath Haven          11:23.26   2 
  6 Seifried, Emma               Country Day           11:24.78   2 
  7 Stribrny, Sydney             Academy of N          11:32.22   2 
  8 Barkdoll, Taylor             Msgr Bonner           11:41.41   2 
  9 Okami, Naima                 Strath Haven          11:48.37   2 
 10 Seifried, Hannah             Country Day           11:50.91   2 
 11 Hayes, Sara                  Cardinal O'H          11:54.08   2 
 12 Kodis, Amanda                Garnet Valle          12:07.56   2 
 13 Giles, Dana                  Episcopal Ac          12:29.54   1 
 14 Jacobs, Paige                Penncrest             12:37.52   1 
 15 Holston, Abby                Episcopal Ac          12:45.02   2 
 16 Ottaviano, Paige             Haverford To          12:51.43   2 
 17 Green, Julianna              Ridley                12:56.48   1 
 18 Gliwa, Samantha              Msgr Bonner           12:59.46   1 
 19 Miller, Jessica              Agnes Irwin           13:05.43   1 
 20 Lindner, Mary Kate           Haverford To          13:07.92   2 
 21 Gibbons, Tess                Archbishop C          13:08.72   1 
 22 Hartner, Hannah              Marple Newto          13:17.64   1 
 23 Welch, Kali                  Interboro             14:14.21   1 
 24 Luong, Eden                  Interboro             14:53.39   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
18 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Meet Record:   14.44  1991        Dawn Burrell, Penn Wood                     
Delco Record:   13.96  1991        Dawn Burrell, Penn Wood                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harper, Semaje               Strath Haven             16.06Q  2 
  2 Kozub, Mariah                Penncrest                16.55Q  1 
  3 Robinson, Victoria           Upper Darby              16.67Q  4 
  4 Kent, Rachel                 Strath Haven             16.69Q  3 
  5 Corrales, Anjelica           Chichester               16.71Q  6 
  6 Boudazin, Marie              Penncrest                16.81Q  5 
  7 Johnson, Alaina              Msgr Bonner              16.66Q  2 
  8 Williams, Stephanie          Agnes Irwin              16.97Q  4 
  9 Whitsett, Asha               Strath Haven             17.12Q  1 
 10 Dodds, Hannah                Haverford To             17.30Q  5 
 11 Winter, Brittany             Cardinal O'H             17.32Q  3 
 12 Miller, Sam                  Marple Newto             17.83Q  6 
 13 McCullough, Katy             Academy of N             17.02q  2 
 14 Seykora, Katrina             Academy of N             17.36q  3 
 15 Lowber, Alexis               Episcopal Ac             17.39q  1 
 16 Parker, Monica               Interboro                17.56q  5 
 17 Dunleavy, Julie              Interboro                17.85q  6 
 18 Phipps, Melissa              Ridley                   18.08q  3 
 19 Weir, Cassandra              Garnet Valle             18.14   2 
 20 Ciampi, Allessandra          Academy of N             18.26   2 
 21 Mott, Mikyah                 Ridley                   18.36   5 
 22 Laforest, Lorielle           Cardinal O'H             18.50   4 
 23 Lowber, Ashley               Episcopal Ac             18.51   4 
 24 Ciccone, Lexi                Garnet Valle             18.53   3 
 25 Hollenbach, Tori             Ridley                   18.62   4 
 26 Gray, Caleigh                Haverford To             19.15   1 
 27 Boyle, Tara                  Episcopal Ac             19.31   6 
 28 Cuddahy, Savanna             Sun Valley               19.78   6 
 29 Valavanis, Eleni             Marple Newto             20.22   5 
 30 Slaughter, Jordan            Sun Valley               21.57   6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Meet Record:   14.44  1991        Dawn Burrell, Penn Wood                     
Delco Record:   13.96  1991        Dawn Burrell, Penn Wood                     
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Harper, Semaje               Strath Haven             15.87Q  1 
  2 Kent, Rachel                 Strath Haven             15.89Q  3 
  3 Williams, Stephanie          Agnes Irwin              16.72Q  2 
  4 Robinson, Victoria           Upper Darby              16.52Q  3 
  5 Johnson, Alaina              Msgr Bonner              16.55Q  1 
  6 Winter, Brittany             Cardinal O'H             16.80Q  2 
  7 McCullough, Katy             Academy of N             16.60Q  1 
  8 Corrales, Anjelica           Chichester               16.92Q  2 
  9 Whitsett, Asha               Strath Haven             17.01Q  3 
 10 Dodds, Hannah                Haverford To             17.02q  3 
 11 Parker, Monica               Interboro                17.20q  3 
 12 Seykora, Katrina             Academy of N             17.21q  2 
 13 Lowber, Alexis               Episcopal Ac             17.31   3 
 14 Miller, Sam                  Marple Newto             17.38   1 
 15 Phipps, Melissa              Ridley                   17.52   1 
 -- Dunleavy, Julie              Interboro                   DQ   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record:   14.44  1991        Dawn Burrell, Penn Wood                     
Delco Record:   13.96  1991        Dawn Burrell, Penn Wood                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Harper, Semaje               Strath Haven             15.48   2 
  2 Kent, Rachel                 Strath Haven             16.17   2 
  3 Robinson, Victoria           Upper Darby              16.42   2 
  4 McCullough, Katy             Academy of N             16.51   1 
  5 Williams, Stephanie          Agnes Irwin              16.75   2 
  6 Winter, Brittany             Cardinal O'H             16.81   2 
  7 Johnson, Alaina              Msgr Bonner              16.82   2 
  8 Corrales, Anjelica           Chichester               16.89   1 
  9 Seykora, Katrina             Academy of N             17.13   1 
 10 Whitsett, Asha               Strath Haven             17.21   1 
 11 Dodds, Hannah                Haverford To             17.32   1 
 12 Parker, Monica               Interboro                17.55   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Meet Record:   43.24  2008        Alix Williams, Strath Haven                 
Delco Record:   43.24  2008        Alix Williams, Strath Haven                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyle, Tara                  Episcopal Ac             45.60Q  3 
  2 Bloise, Marin                Agnes Irwin              45.64Q  1 
  3 Robinson, Victoria           Upper Darby              46.47Q  2 
  4 Dodds, Hannah                Haverford To             47.88Q  4 
  5 Chen, Sunny                  Strath Haven             46.60Q  3 
  6 Boudazin, Marie              Penncrest                47.49Q  2 
  7 Venturini, Kira              Strath Haven             49.50Q  4 
  8 Myers, Laura                 Marple Newto             49.92Q  1 
  9 Carter, Nakayla              Chester                  47.13q  3 
 10 O'Brien, Molly               Episcopal Ac             49.21q  3 
 11 Smith, Keeasia               Chester                  49.44q  2 
 12 Seykora, Katrina             Academy of N             50.39q  4 
 13 Bunten, Danielle             Academy of N             50.57   1 
 14 Kaba, Rokia                  Penn Wood                50.57   4 
 15 West, Jennifer               Cardinal O'H             50.63   2 
 16 Winter, Brittany             Cardinal O'H             50.65   3 
 17 Jackson, Deja                Upper Darby              50.65   3 
 18 Parker, Monica               Interboro                51.09   1 
 19 Devenney, Katie              Ridley                   51.89   1 
 20 Dunleavy, Julie              Interboro                52.11   4 
 21 Ciccone, Lexi                Garnet Valle             52.22   2 
 22 Sever, Jackie                Garnet Valle             52.22   1 
 23 Williams, Dayna              Chichester               52.30   2 
 24 Miller, Sam                  Marple Newto             52.94   4 
 25 Thorp, Katlyn                Ridley                   53.52   1 
 26 Zimmerman, Eliza             Penncrest                53.79   3 
 27 Kane, Alexa                  Haverford To             56.92   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record:   43.24  2008        Alix Williams, Strath Haven                 
Delco Record:   43.24  2008        Alix Williams, Strath Haven                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Bloise, Marin                Agnes Irwin              44.62   2 
  2 Boyle, Tara                  Episcopal Ac             45.39   2 
  3 Robinson, Victoria           Upper Darby              46.73   2 
  4 Chen, Sunny                  Strath Haven             46.93   2 
  5 Carter, Nakayla              Chester                  48.02   1 
  6 Dodds, Hannah                Haverford To             48.69   2 
  7 Venturini, Kira              Strath Haven             49.05   1 
  8 Seykora, Katrina             Academy of N             50.47   1 
  9 Smith, Keeasia               Chester                  50.47   1 
 10 O'Brien, Molly               Episcopal Ac             51.57   1 
 11 Myers, Laura                 Marple Newto             51.84   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Meet Record:   47.54  2003        , Upper Darby                               
                       McGarrell, Lewis, Brown, Bridgeford               
Delco Record:   46.82  2003        , Upper Darby                               
                       McGarrell, Lewis, Brown, Bridgeford               
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Penncrest                                             49.07Q  1 
  2 Upper Darby                                           49.91Q  2 
  3 Academy of Notre Dame                                 50.13Q  3 
  4 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast                         49.96Q  2 
  5 Cardinal O'Hara                                       50.68Q  3 
  6 Chichester                                            50.89Q  1 
  7 Strath Haven                                          50.96Q  2 
  8 Chester                                               51.12Q  1 
  9 Ridley                                                51.21Q  3 
 10 Episcopal Academy                                     52.21q  3 
 11 Penn Wood                                             53.35q  2 
 12 Garnet Valley                                         53.45q  1 
 13 Delaware County Christian Scho                        53.53   3 
 14 Haverford Township HS                                 53.79   1 
 15 Interboro                                             55.04   1 
 16 Marple Newtown                                        55.35   3 
 17 Archbishop Carroll                                    55.52   2 
 18 Sun Valley                                            56.08   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record:   47.54  2003        , Upper Darby                               
                       McGarrell, Lewis, Brown, Bridgeford               
Delco Record:   46.82  2003        , Upper Darby                               
                       McGarrell, Lewis, Brown, Bridgeford               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Upper Darby                                           49.62   2 
  2 Academy of Notre Dame                                 50.15   2 
  3 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast                         50.34   2 
  4 Cardinal O'Hara                                       50.54   2 
  5 Ridley                                                50.56   1 
  6 Chichester                                            50.58   2 
  7 Penncrest                                             50.68   2 
  8 Strath Haven                                          50.75   1 
  9 Chester                                               51.16   1 
 10 Garnet Valley                                         52.45   1 
 11 Penn Wood                                             53.24   1 
 12 Episcopal Academy                                     54.00   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Meet Record:   3:53.62  2012        , Penn Wood                               
                         Jones, Wilson, Holmes, Williams                   
Delco Record:   3:47.32  1992        , Penn Wood                               
                         Burrell, Johnson, Kemp, Wally                     
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Penn Wood                                           4:06.14Q  1 
  2 Penncrest                                           4:07.08Q  2 
  3 Upper Darby                                         4:09.49Q  3 
  4 Cardinal O'Hara                                     4:09.41Q  1 
  5 Strath Haven                                        4:09.97Q  2 
  6 Episcopal Academy                                   4:14.89Q  3 
  7 Ridley                                              4:12.26Q  2 
  8 Garnet Valley                                       4:20.42Q  1 
  9 Delaware County Christian Scho                      4:20.59Q  3 
 10 Chester                                             4:15.78q  2 
 11 Academy of Notre Dame                               4:21.08q  3 
 12 Haverford Township HS                               4:23.77q  1 
 13 Marple Newtown                                      4:29.67   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record:   3:53.62  2012        , Penn Wood                               
                         Jones, Wilson, Holmes, Williams                   
Delco Record:   3:47.32  1992        , Penn Wood                               
                         Burrell, Johnson, Kemp, Wally                     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Penn Wood                                           4:03.56   2 
  2 Strath Haven                                        4:04.63   2 
  3 Upper Darby                                         4:07.14   2 
  4 Cardinal O'Hara                                     4:07.43   2 
  5 Episcopal Academy                                   4:09.97   2 
  6 Ridley                                              4:10.03   1 
  7 Academy of Notre Dame                               4:15.15   1 
  8 Delaware County Christian Scho                      4:17.28   1 
  9 Chester                                             4:17.51   1 
 10 Penncrest                                           4:27.06   2 
 11 Garnet Valley                                       4:29.66   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record:   9:23.74  2002        , Haverford                               
                         Boyle, Gianascoli, A. York, F. York               
Delco Record:   8:59.81  1988        , O'Hara                                  
                         Cloran, Palermo, Ceppetelli, Torelli              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ridley                                              9:37.50  
  2 Strath Haven                                        9:45.85  
  3 Upper Darby                                         9:48.69  
  4 Cardinal O'Hara                                     9:58.56  
  5 Haverford Township HS                              10:00.00  
  6 Penn Wood                                          10:13.29  
  7 Episcopal Academy                                  10:15.03  
  8 Garnet Valley                                      10:27.64  
  9 Academy of Notre Dame                              10:46.91  
 10 Archbishop Carroll                                 11:05.87  
 11 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast                      11:08.88  
 12 Interboro                                          12:00.36  
 13 Chester                                            12:11.02  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record:   5-05.50  1979        Marcia Martin, Radnor                     
Delco Record:      5-07  2000        Caitlin Redding, Penncrest                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santoro, Maddie              Haverford To           5-02.00  
  2 Nowoswiat, Madelyn           Penncrest              4-10.00  
  3 Lyons, Kate                  Strath Haven           4-08.00  
  3 Hawkins, Elizabeth           Delaware Cou           4-08.00  
  3 LeBourgeois, Margot          Penncrest              4-08.00  
  3 Williams, Chloe              Springfield            4-08.00  
  7 Hedwell, Caroline            Delaware Cou           4-08.00  
  7 Martin, Tyjea                Cardinal O'H           4-08.00  
  7 Cunningham, Amanda           Haverford To           4-08.00  
  7 Smith, Gianna                Episcopal Ac           4-08.00  
  7 Phipps, Melissa              Ridley                 4-08.00  
 12 Lawrance, Dior               Upper Darby            4-06.00  
 12 Borgstrom, Emma              Strath Haven           4-06.00  
 12 Jackson, Deja                Upper Darby            4-06.00  
 12 Lindner, Sophia              Agnes Irwin            4-06.00  
 12 Payne, Quinaysia             Ridley                 4-06.00  
 17 Osborne, Cami                Academy of N           4-04.00  
 17 Sweeney, Sarah               Marple Newto           4-04.00  
 17 Houston, Rebecca             Haverford To           4-04.00  
 17 Southcott, Lillian           Marple Newto           4-04.00  
 17 Grauer, Kristy               Academy of N           4-04.00  
 17 Henne, Michael Ann           Penncrest              4-04.00  
 -- Konde, Tiguida               Penn Wood                   NH  
 -- Phillips, Kyra               Springfield                 NH  
 -- Holiday, Serenity            Penn Wood                   NH  
 -- McGrory, Kim                 Archbishop C                NH  
 -- Kariuki, Monika              Sun Valley                  NH  
 -- Lynch, Kristin               Academy Park                NH  
 -- Cappello, Kira               Archbishop C                NH  
 -- Jamison, Kylie               Sun Valley                  NH  
 -- Billgrough, Megan            Interboro                   NH  
 -- Zweier, Ashley               Garnet Valle                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
 Meet Record:   10-06  2008        Brooke McDonald, Upper Darby                
Delco Record:   11-09  2001        Michelle Ezzie, Upper Darby                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geytenbeek, Michelle         Garnet Valle           8-06.00  
  2 VanDuyne, Claire             Strath Haven           8-06.00  
  3 Shaw, Chris                  Strath Haven           8-06.00  
  4 Henne, Michael Ann           Penncrest              8-06.00  
  5 Connell, Caliegh             Haverford To           8-00.00  
  6 Ross, Ally                   Upper Darby            8-00.00  
  7 Nowoswiat, Madelyn           Penncrest              8-00.00  
  8 Parsons, Marina              Penncrest              7-06.00  
  8 Gray, Caleigh                Haverford To           7-06.00  
 10 Garr, Danielle               Ridley                 7-00.00  
 10 Loiselle, Claire             Strath Haven           7-00.00  
 10 Howley, Emma                 Episcopal Ac           7-00.00  
 -- Whetzel, Kaelyn              Springfield                 NH  
 -- Wingfield, Sarah             Episcopal Ac                NH  
 -- Coale, Jocelyn               Garnet Valle                NH  
 -- Kuang, Kelly                 Interboro                   NH  
 -- Oropollo, Hannah             Msgr Bonner                 NH  
 -- Phillips, Kyra               Springfield                 NH  
 -- Farrell, Anastasia           Interboro                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record:   18-07.75  2014        Claudine Andre, Upper Darby              
Delco Record:   19-11.75  1990        Dawn Burrell, Penn Wood                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Valerie          Ridley                17-11.25  
  2 Patrick, Alex                Cardinal O'H          16-11.00  
  3 Moore, Maddy                 Ridley                16-11.00  
  4 O'Keefe, Caroline            Academy of N          16-06.75  
  5 Bloise, Marin                Agnes Irwin           16-06.50  
  6 Brown-jones, Michelle        Upper Darby           16-04.00  
  7 Mulhearn, Corinne            Penncrest             16-00.50  
  8 Williams, Amani              Sun Valley            15-11.75  
  9 Foxhaven-gamble, Cassidy     Delaware Cou          15-08.50  
 10 Daniels, Jackie              Garnet Valle          15-07.00  
 11 Gibbs, Maura                 Strath Haven          15-03.00  
 12 Wilson, Kathryn              Episcopal Ac          15-02.25  
 13 Eldridge, Tahayan            Penn Wood             15-02.00  
 14 Carlton, Carolina            Marple Newto          15-01.75  
 15 Rossetti, Juliet             Archbishop C          15-01.50  
 16 Franklin, Divonne            Archbishop C          14-11.50  
 17 Garguile, Nicolette          Penncrest             14-10.25  
 18 Weir, Vanessa                Garnet Valle          14-06.50  
 19 Habernicht, Cawood           Agnes Irwin           14-05.50  
 20 Drames, Grace                Haverford To          14-05.25  
 21 Hedwell, Caroline            Delaware Cou          14-04.00  
 22 Zimmerman, Megan             Episcopal Ac          13-10.75  
 23 Tierney, Allison             Cardinal O'H          13-10.50  
 24 Vanzelst, Morgan             Marple Newto          13-05.25  
 25 Lambert, Rachel              Strath Haven          13-01.25  
 26 Billgrough, Megan            Interboro             12-08.75  
 27 McIntyre, Keyijah            Chichester            12-08.00  
 28 Konde, Fanta                 Penn Wood             11-05.00  
 -- Edwards, Cydney              Upper Darby                 ND  
 -- Cannon, Kaila                Haverford To                ND  
 -- Maguire, Quinn               Academy of N                ND  
 -- Williams, Chloe              Springfield                 ND  
 -- Thomas, Shaniyah             Chichester                FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record:   38-08.50  2001        Farren Benson, Chester                   
Delco Record:      39-06  1987        Farren Benson, Chester                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mason, Joanne                Upper Darby           36-05.50  
  2 Williams, Amani              Sun Valley            33-03.75  
  3 Mulhearn, Corinne            Penncrest             33-01.50  
  4 O'Keefe, Caroline            Academy of N          33-00.50  
  5 Gibbs, Maura                 Strath Haven          32-10.00  
  6 Wilson, Kathryn              Episcopal Ac          32-07.50  
  7 Williams, Stephanie          Agnes Irwin           32-05.00  
  8 Patrick, Alex                Cardinal O'H          31-10.00  
  9 Lawrance, Dior               Upper Darby           31-09.00  
 10 Manning, Steph               Haverford To          31-05.75  
 11 Callueng, Lauren             Ridley                31-04.50  
 12 Jackson, Antoinette          Episcopal Ac          31-03.00  
 13 Weir, Vanessa                Garnet Valle          31-01.75  
 14 Ciampitti, Jessica           Penncrest             31-00.75  
 15 Carlton, Carolina            Marple Newto          30-07.75  
 16 Daniels, Jackie              Garnet Valle          30-04.00  
 17 Lambert, Rachel              Strath Haven          30-00.00  
 18 Lambert, Emily               Academy of N          29-03.50  
 19 Carter, Nakayla              Chester               29-03.00  
 19 Rankin, Sara                 Cardinal O'H          29-03.00  
 21 Derleth, Maddie              Ridley                29-01.50  
 22 Smith, Keeasia               Chester               28-07.50  
 23 Davis, Demi                  Interboro             27-04.00  
 24 Billgrough, Megan            Interboro             27-01.75  
 25 Konde, Fanta                 Penn Wood             26-02.50  
 26 Quinn, Jackie                Marple Newto          26-01.00  
 27 Hawkins, Elizabeth           Delaware Cou          24-11.00  
 -- Cannon, Kaila                Haverford To                ND  
 -- Vertti, Natasha              Delaware Cou              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
 Meet Record:      47-10  2008        Karen Shump, Penncrest                   
Delco Record:   49-00.75  2007        Karen Shump, Penncrest                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lynch, Janese                Academy Park          43-03.50  
  2 Gambacorta, Nina             Garnet Valle          41-00.75  
  3 Kent, Natalie                Strath Haven          34-00.00  
  4 Vresilovic, Rachel           Strath Haven          33-01.75  
  5 Katcavage, Cecilia           Haverford To          32-09.75  
  6 Kamara, Mamaka               Academy Park          32-02.50  
  7 Graham, Noelle               Penncrest             31-11.00  
  8 Lewin, Belinda               Strath Haven          31-08.25  
  9 O'Meara, Megan               Marple Newto          31-05.75  
 10 McCann, Christine            Episcopal Ac          31-03.75  
 11 Smith, Bri                   Upper Darby           31-01.25  
 12 Laforest, Lorielle           Cardinal O'H          31-00.50  
 13 Moeller, Marykate            Msgr Bonner           29-10.25  
 14 Peters, Carly                Archbishop C          29-07.25  
 15 Johnson, Naala               Haverford To          29-06.00  
 16 Wylie, Shakiema              Ridley                28-11.50  
 17 Impagliazzo, Rose            Penncrest             28-02.50  
 18 Hamlin, Izzy                 Ridley                28-00.50  
 19 Pierce, Donneisha            Chester               27-09.75  
 20 Weir, Cassandra              Garnet Valle          27-08.00  
 21 Bhagat, Nishi                Agnes Irwin           27-03.25  
 22 Houghton, Kelly              Marple Newto          26-06.00  
 23 Donohue, Caitlyn             Cardinal O'H          26-00.50  
 24 Pannah, Desiree              Chichester            25-02.50  
 25 Mitchelle, Autumn            Upper Darby           24-08.00  
 26 McCann, Emily                Archbishop C          24-03.50  
 27 Slaughter, Jordan            Sun Valley            23-09.00  
 28 Smith, Olivia                Delaware Cou          23-08.50  
 29 Bradley, Charlotte           Academy of N          23-01.25  
 30 Ameyaw, Benedicta            Interboro             21-09.00  
 31 Bakare, Emmanuella           Msgr Bonner           21-08.50  
 32 Cheston, Jarissa             Delaware Cou          20-08.00  
 32 Walsh, Madeline              Chichester            20-08.00  
 34 Rogers, Katey                Interboro             19-06.00  
 35 Jasper, Brooke               Sun Valley            17-00.00  
 -- Gilroy, Alexis               Chester                     ND  
 -- Tancemore, Sasha             Episcopal Ac                ND  
 -- Dellavalle, Devon            Academy of N                ND  
 -- Morton, Joy                  Penn Wood                   ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
 Meet Record:   150-01  2008        Karen Shump, Penncrest                     
Delco Record:   154-00  2007        Karen Shump, Penncrest                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lynch, Janese                Academy Park            135-03  
  2 Vresilovic, Rachel           Strath Haven            120-01  
  3 Gambacorta, Nina             Garnet Valle            114-07  
  4 Kamara, Mamaka               Academy Park            104-11  
  5 Dyches, Brianna              Strath Haven            102-08  
  6 Stief, Ellie                 Strath Haven            102-05  
  7 Hamlin, Izzy                 Ridley                   96-06  
  8 Wylie, Shakiema              Ridley                   86-09  
  9 Houghton, Erin               Marple Newto             83-04  
 10 Houghton, Kelly              Marple Newto             82-11  
 11 Ameyaw, Benedicta            Interboro                73-00  
 12 Moeller, Marykate            Msgr Bonner              72-11  
 13 Ruddle, O'Neisha             Chester                  72-00  
 14 DiPretoro, Diana             Haverford To             69-10  
 15 Pannah, Desiree              Chichester               68-10  
 16 Johnson, Naala               Haverford To             65-10  
 17 Donohue, Caitlyn             Cardinal O'H             64-09  
 18 Smith, Bri                   Upper Darby              62-11  
 19 Williams, Monique            Chester                  57-07  
 20 White, Anna                  Msgr Bonner              55-07  
 21 Mitchelle, Autumn            Upper Darby              54-04  
 22 Maroulis, Angelina           Sun Valley               53-00  
 23 Jargbah, Hardie              Cardinal O'H             52-02  
 24 Cheston, Jarissa             Delaware Cou             50-03  
 25 Rogers, Katey                Interboro                48-04  
 -- Vertti, Natasha              Delaware Cou              FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================
 Meet Record:   127-04  2007        Natalie George, Strath Haven               
Delco Record:   131-06  2010        Ashley Merton, Penncrest                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katcavage, Cecilia           Haverford To            123-03  
  2 Peters, Carly                Archbishop C            119-04  
  3 McCann, Emily                Archbishop C            114-11  
  4 Fisher, Breanna              Strath Haven            113-07  
  5 Vresilovic, Rachel           Strath Haven            107-00  
  6 Venturini, Kira              Strath Haven             95-04  
  7 Schreiber, Samantha          Ridley                   95-01  
  8 Houghton, Kelly              Marple Newto             87-02  
  9 Johnson, Bridget             Upper Darby              87-01  
 10 Moeller, Marykate            Msgr Bonner              85-06  
 11 Impagliazzo, Rose            Penncrest                85-04  
 12 Houghton, Erin               Marple Newto             83-02  
 13 Ameyaw, Benedicta            Interboro                83-01  
 14 DiPretoro, Diana             Haverford To             82-10  
 15 Faraglia, Angela             Cardinal O'H             80-10  
 16 Graziani, Alissa             Ridley                   80-08  
 17 Ives, Christina              Interboro                77-03  
 18 Donahue, Claudia             Academy Park             77-02  
 19 Kamara, Mamaka               Academy Park             73-10  
 20 Evenden, Emily               Penncrest                66-09  
 21 Smith, Olivia                Delaware Cou             51-03  
 22 Martin, Tyejha               Chichester               41-11  
 23 Cheston, Jarissa             Delaware Cou             30-05  
 24 Jasper, Brooke               Sun Valley               29-10  
 25 Derrickson, Darrion          Sun Valley               25-06  
 -- Ross, Ally                   Upper Darby                 ND  
 -- Elam, Kianna                 Msgr Bonner                 ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Strath Haven               104.25     2) Cardinal O'Hara            64   
    3) Penncrest                   55.25     4) Ridley                     53   
    5) Upper Darby                 47        6) Garnet Valley              36   
    7) Academy of Notre Dame       28        8) Haverford Township HS      27   
    9) Msgr Bonner & Abp Prenderg  26       10) Academy Park               25   
   11) Penn Wood                   17       11) Episcopal Academy          17   
   13) Archbishop Carroll          14       13) Agnes Irwin                14   
   15) Chichester                   9       16) Sun Valley                  8   
   17) Country Day School of the    5       18) Springfield (Delco)         3.25
   18) Delaware County Christian    3.25    20) Chester                     2