INDOOR DELCO Championships 1/14/2015 Haverford College
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Preliminaries
Place Full Name Team  Prelims
1 Mason, Joanne up dar 8.80
2 Kozub, Mariah penncr 9.06
3 Weir, Cassie gar val 9.61
4 Boudazin, Marie penncr 9.64
5 Dodds, Hannah hav 9.65
6 Seykora, Katrina ndame 9.80
7 Phipps, Melissa ridley 9.89
8 Carter, Nakayla chester 9.96
9 Miller, Samantha marple 10.05
10 Robinson, Victoria up dar 10.12
11 Winter, Brittany ohara 10.16
12 Parker, Monica inter 10.20
13 Ciccone, Lexi gar val 10.42
14 Steltz, Margaux ndame 10.46
15 Largent, Serena sun val 10.47
16 Mott, Mikyah ridley 10.87
17 Cuddany, Savannah sun val 11.24
18 Sheller, Hannah ohara 11.65
19 Ianovole, Emily mbap 11.66
20 Kane, Alexa hav 14.98
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Finals
Place Full Name Team Finals
1 Mason, Joanne up dar 8.80
2 Kozub, Mariah penncr 8.90
3 Robinson, Victoria up dar 9.49
4 Boudazin, Marie penncr 9.54
5 Dodds, Hannah hav 9.62
6 Weir, Cassie gar val 9.63
7 Seykora, Katrina ndame 9.70
8 Carter, Nakayla chester 9.74
9 Phipps, Melissa ridley 9.89
10 Winter, Brittany ohara 9.98
11 Parker, Monica inter 10.16
12 Miller, Samantha marple 10.22
Girls 55 Meter Dash Preliminaries
Place Full Name Team Prelims
1 Ford, Jewel  mbap 7.49
2 Collier, Alicia penncr 7.51
3 Stokes, Aliyah ndame 7.60
4 Smith, Gianna episcop 7.72
5 Berry, Nierra chi 7.73
6 Cannon, Kaila hav 7.81
7 Peyton, Danielle spfld 7.81
8 Lynch, Kristen ac park 7.86
9 Gabel, Zoe penncr 7.87
10 Washington, Dazjah ohara 7.92
11 Todd, Teri penn wd 7.95
12 Smith, Keeasia chester 7.96
13 Howard, Amanda ohara 8.05
14 Folk, Morgan s hav 8.05
15 Grice, Mikayla up dar 8.06
16 Warren, Da'Nayyah ac park 8.10
17 Carter, Nakayla chester 8.10
18 Williams, Tiara s hav 8.15
19 Callueng, Lauren ridley 8.16
20 Mitchell, Deidre carroll 8.21
21 Morgan, Ashley penn wd 8.30
22 Borbolla, Ale marple 8.31
23 Pilato, Athena hav 8.32
24 Vitale, Lauren sun val 8.34
25 McKeaney, Liz mbap 8.34
26 Thomas, Shaniyah chi 8.36
27 O'Brien, Molly episcop 8.41
28 Callueng, Liza ridley 8.42
29 Abraris, Jenny radnor 8.42
30 Guy, Denae penn wd 8.63
31 Slaughter, Jordan sun val 8.68
32 Kante, Amina up dar 8.72
33 Short, Danielle spfld 8.96
34 Ameyaw Benedicta int 8.97
35 Elison, Deanna gar val 9.02
36 Hasani, Erlinda marple 9.10
37 Stearns, Sydni gar val 9.58
Girls 55 Meter Dash Finals
Place Full Name Team Finals
1 Collier, Alicia penncr 7.45
2 Stokes, Aliyah ndame 7.54
3 Ford, Jewel  mbap 7.57
4 Smith, Gianna episcop 7.68
5 Berry, Nierra chi 7.69
6 Cannon, Kaila hav 7.75
7 Peyton, Danielle spfld 7.81
8 Gabel, Zoe penncr 7.83
9 Washington, Dazjah ohara 7.92
10 Lynch, Kristen ac park 7.98
11 Todd, Teri penn wd 8.03
12 Smith, Keeasia chester 8.04
Girls 200 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Team Finals
1 Collier, Alicia penncr 26.40
2 McLaughlin, Val ridley 26.87
3 Artis, Briana penncr 26.99
4 Birch, Shannon up dar 27.42
5 Patrick, Alex ohara 27.64
6 Brown-Jones, Michelle up dar 27.78
7 Peyton, Danielle sprfld 27.88
8 Johnson,Alaina mbap 28.12
9 Quinn, Katie radnor 28.66
10 Fitzgerald, Danayzah chester 28.86
11 Barnett, Lisaund ohara 29.00
12 Nicanoer, Brooke radnor 29.17
13 Madonna, Laura hav 29.58
14 Carter, Nakayla chester 29.64
15 Orapolla, Hannah mbap 29.87
16 Palazzee, Christy episc 29.99
17 Cooper, Emily ridley 30.01
18 Brickle, Britany penn wd 30.09
19 Norley, Grace episc 30.39
20 Todd, Teri penn wd 30.47
21 Morris, Cobi hav 30.66
22 Borbolla, Ale marple 30.71
23 Thomas, Shaniyah chi 30.85
24 Threadgill, Sarai acad pk 30.95
25 Irvine, Kenzie ndame 31.20
26 Seykora, Francesca ndame 31.31
27 Davis, Demi inter 31.33
28 Largent, Serena sun val 31.66
29 O'Brien, Baily sprfld 31.69
30 Meier, Sarah marple 31.98
31 Tomeo, Brittany inter 32.28
32 Guy, Denae penn wd 32.65
33 Wolters, Rachel gar val 33.12
34 Fairfax, Diamond acad pk 34.18
35 Cobb, Amira chi 34.22
36 Enakshi, Deb s hav 35.36
37 Linton, Maggie dc 35.53
Girls 400 Meter Dash
Place Full Name Team Finals
1 Arbogast, Katie penncr 60.01
2 Boyle, Tara episc 61.58
3 Butts, Kayla mbap 62.84
4 Haase, Grace s hav 62.94
5 Moore, Maddy ridley 63.23
6 DeMaio, Diana gar val 64.29
7 Darnlay, Petula penn wd 64.47
8 Kaba, Roka penn wd 65.90
9 Truitt, Tyshea penn wd 65.92
10 Onyemachi, Vloma ohara 66.11
11 Nappi, Claire ndame 66.63
12 Senestant, Sephora ohara 67.86
13 Slinkard, Kaitlyn radnor 67.98
14 Linton, Maggie dc 68.21
15 Holt, Lauren marple 68.92
16 Terrey, Lizzie sun val 69.45
17 Myers, Laura marple 69.65
18 Wright, Elizabeth acad pk 71.13
19 Kollie, Jefflyn up dar 72.56
20 Sayee, Sandra acad pk 72.98
21 Mathis, Brianna inter 73.05
22 Majerak, Emma radnor 73.41
23 Samke, Soumya up dar 73.45
24 Devenney, Katie ridley 73.53
25 Rodriguez, Penelope chester 74.52
26 Short, Danielle sprfld 74.77
27 Buchanan, Maeve carroll 75.30
28 Keffer, Sarah episc 75.93
29 Meja, Kat mbap 76.53
30 Brisman, Eliza chi 77.47
31 Sierdzinski, Emma sun val 78.77
32 Neff, Lilly hav 79.15
33 Myers, Keiante chester 79.15
Girls 800 Meter Run
Place Full Name Team Finals
1 Schneider, Mikayla ndame 2:21.50
2 Mansaray, Agnes penn wd 2:21.99
3 Hellman, Julia gar val 2:29.35
4 Arizin, Olivia ohara 2:31.47
5 Lee, Tina up dar 2:31.93
6 Mancini, Eleanor ohara 2:33.37
7 Higgins, Jess ridley 2:36.40
8 Gold, Sadie hav 2:38.70
9 Coleman, Maisha penn wd 2:39.63
10 Yackel, Rachel episc 2:41.74
11 Hemcher, Megan radnor 2:41.76
12 Huston, Corinne marple 2:41.98
13 Lance, Cate mbap 2:46.43
14 Corbett, Shannon carroll 2:47.05
15 Forbes, Maddie s hav 2:48.41
16 Stanley, Ellie marple 2:48.76
17 Hughes, Natalie ndame 2:49.90
18 Pizarro, Emily chester 2:50.92
19 McGillian, Morgan mbap 2:51.99
20 Nellis, Lauren penncr 2:53.75
21 Fusco, Morgan sun val 2:53.79
22 Fetters, Charlotte ridley 2:59.46
23 Ferrie, Abby sun val 3:02.51
24 Albany, Jenna sprfld 3:03.00
25 Willis, Kym inter 3:03.54
26 Miller, Jess sprfld 3:04.94
27 Goss, Teegan acad pk 3:07.15
28 Jones, Rakira acad pk 3:08.39
29 Bereznak, Caroline radnor 3:10.22
30 MacArthur, Haley dc 3:13.51
31 Quillen, Julia dc 3:21.58
32 Lombard, Abby s hav 3:32.09
33 Price, Shannon inter 3:43.21
Girls 1 Mile Run
Place Full Name Team Finals
1 Mancini, Grace ohara 5:22.02
2 Berardi, Skyler gar val 5:23.97
3 Cardi, Isabel s hav 5:24.62
4 Kodis, Amanda gar val 5:29.90
5 Cooper, Olivia radnor 5:33.11
6 Barkdoll, Taylor mbap 5:36.18
7 Lyons, Maura ohara 5:42.81
8 Bewley, Christina penncr 6:04.42
9 Muettenties, R. penncr 6:05.98
10 Havertine, Julia radnor 6:05.98
11 Gibbons, Tess carroll 6:12.31
12 Corbett, Shannon carroll 6:19.13
13 Now, Artricia sun val 6:30.99
14 Balitsaris, Riley ndame 6:31.84
15 O'Donnell, Brilliana inter 6:36.65
16 Luong, Eden inter 6:36.81
17 Robinson, Amalia ridley 6:36.92
18 Gensemer, Lexi ridley 6:53.51
19 MacArthur, Haley dc 6:59.61
20 Quillen, Julia dc 7:11.26
21 Bale, Olivia ndame 7:31.03
Girls 3000 Meter Run
Place Full Name Team Finals
1 Mancini, Liz ohara 10:38.31
2 Wollers, Claire s hav 10:41.44
3 Hayes, Sara ohara 11:01.56
4 Okami, Naima s hav 11:13.89
5 Gliwa, Sam mbap 11:51.92
6 Green, Julianna ridley 12:00.72
7 Lindner, Mary Kate hav 12:10.05
8 Wallen, Brianna ridley 12:28.47
9 Hartner, Hannah marple 12:35.38
10 O'dea, Bridie mbap 12:50.57
11 Novotini, Nataile sun val 13:19.05
12 Brittingham, Jenn sun val 14:16.19
Girls Distance Medley Relay
Place Team Finals
1 Ridley 13:26.16
2 Strath Haven "A" 13:30.09
3 Penncrest 13:30.86
4 O'Hara "A" 13:42.29
5 Upper Darby "A" 13:54.17
6 Haverford "A" 13:58.34
7 Radnor 14:21.49
8 Springfield 14:27.04
9 MBAP 14:27.62
10 Strath Haven "B" 14:35.00
11 O'Hara "B" 14:44.34
12 Upper Darby "B" 15:08.01
13 Haverford "B" 15:17.60
14 Haverford "C" 15:46.40
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals
1 Penncrest "A" 1:49.37
2 MBAP "A" 1:51.98
3 Pennwood "A" 1:52.03
4 Ridley "A" 1:52.33
5 Episcopal "A" 1:52.45
6 Upper Darby "A" 1:54.70
7 O'Hara "A" 1:55.14
8 Chichester "A" 1:56.48
9 Strath Haven "A" 1:56.73
10 Episcopal "B" 1:58.22
11 Penncrest "B" 1:59.28
12 Radnor "A" 1:59.43
13 Academy Park "A" 1:59.58
14 Haverford "A" 1:59.77
15 Episcopal "C" 1:59.79
16 Pennwood "B" 2:00.26
17 Upper Darby "B" 2:01.14
18 Penncrest "C" 2:03.15
19 Strath Haven "B" 2:03.33
20 Chester "A" 2:03.34
21 Ridley"B" 2:03.64
22 Garnet Valley "B" 2:03.68
23 Interboro "A" 2:04.65
24 O'Hara "B" 2:06.03
25 Radnor "B" 2:07.67
26 Sun Valley "A" 2:08.01
27 MBAP "B" 2:08.68
28 Haverford "B" 2:09.76
29 Interboro "B" 2:10.00
30 Garnet Valley "A" 2:11.55
31 Carroll "A" 2:11.87
32 Upper Darby "C" 2:13.35
33 Marple "A" 2:13.37
34 MBAP "C" 2:13.87
35 Ridley "C" 2:14.11
36 Strath Haven "C" 2:15.04
37 Marple "B" 2:18.63
38 Marple "B" 2:21.62
39 Haverford "C" 2:21.81
40 Interboro "C" 2:22.77
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals
1 O'Hara "A" 10:11.58
2 Penncrest "A" 10:33.94
3 O'Hara "B" 10:38.37
4 Ridley "A" 10:40.20
5 Episcopal "A" 10:45.75
6 Upper Darby "A" 10:58.13
7 Strath Haven "A" 11:09.53
8 Radnor "A" 11:47.90
9 Garnet Valley "A" 11:48.60
10 Chester "A" 12:02.48
11 Ridley "B" 12:12.50
12 Interboro "A" 12:43.60
13 Haverford "A" 12:45.80
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
Place Team Finals
1 Penncrest "A" 4:12.22
2 O'Hara "A" 4:13.18
3 Strath Haven "A" 4:14.29
4 Pennwood "A" 4:19.65
5 Garnet Valley "A" 4:19.66
6 Upper Darby "A" 4:22.00
7 Haverford "A" 4:22.90
8 Ridley "A" 4:24.10
9 Radnor "A" 4:27.81
10 Chichester "A" 4:28.36
11 Notre Dame "A" 4:30.68
12 Marple "A" 4:34.62
13 Pennwood "B" 4:40.81
14 Strath Haven "B" 4:42.68
15 Haverford "B" 4:43.83
16 Strath Haven "C" 4:47.60
17 Upper Darby "B" 4:49.70
18 Upper Darby "C" 4:49.80
19 MBAP "A" 4:52.57
20 Radnor "B" 4:52.58
21 Radnor "C" 4:52.67
22 Haverford "C" 4:56.92
23 Chester "A" 5:00.93
24 MBAP "B" 5:10.33
25 O'Hara "B" 5:17.51
26 Academy Park "A" 5:20.34
27 Sun Valley "A" 5:32.60
28 Notre Dame "B" 5:32.66
Girls Shot Put
Place Full Name Team Finals
1 Gambacorta, Nina gar val 41-10
2 Lynch, Janese acad pk 36-05.5
3 LaForest, Lorielle ohara 31-04.5
4 Kent, Natalie s hav 31-02.25
5 Graham, Noelle pennc 30-06.5
6 Katcavage, Cecilia hav 30-03.5
7 Wylie, Shakiema ridley 29-09.25
8 Garrett, Selena gar val 29-09
9 Pierce, Daneisha chester 29-05.25
10 Lewin, Belinda s hav 28-08
11 Kamara, Mamaka acad pk 27-11
12 McCann, Christine episc 27-00.5
13 Boyle, Sarah ridley 26-09.5
14 Williams, Monique chester 25-09.5
15 Matthews, Olivia hav 24-03.5
16 Koba, Rokia penn wd 23-09.25
17 Suresh, Restirna sprfld 23-05
18 Ilodique, Kene up dar 22-04.5
19 Slaughter, Jordan sun val 22-02.5
20 Mitchell, Autumn up dar 20-02.5
21 Leinhauser, Erika marple 20-02
22 Hartman, Piper episc 19-09.25
23 Bacon, Aliyah mbap 19-03.25
24 Schoenlank, Sam dc 18-06.25
25 You, Sharon sprfld 15-11
26 Billie, Christina sun val 14-09
27 McDowell, Cayla mbap 14-03.5
Girls Long Jump
Place Full Name Team Finals
1 Patrick, Alex ohara 16-08
2 Gibbs, Maura s hav 16-07.25
3 McLaughlin, Val ridley 15-11.75
4 Cannon, Kaila hav 15-08.75
5 Gargiule, Nikki penncr 15-04
6 Eldridge, Tahayah penn wd 14-11.25
7 Moore, Maddy ridley 14-07
8 O'Keefe, Caroline ndame 14-01
9 Smith, Keeasia chester 14-00.25
10 Tierney, Allison ohara 13-08.5
11 Keenan, Cassie ndame 13-06
12 McKeaney, Liz mbap 12-10.5
13 Mitchell, Deidra carroll 12-10
14 Rastatter, Jenna mbap 11-08.25
15 Folk, Morgan s hav NM
16 Gilligan, Megan penncr F
17 Peyton, Danielle sprfld F
Girls Triple Jump
Place Full Name Team Finals
1 Mason, Joanne up dar 34-05.25
2 Wilson, Kathryn episc 32-01.25
3 Gibbs, Maura s hav 31-05.25
4 Smith, Keeasia chester 31-04
5 Rankin, Sara ohara 30-08
6 Oropolla, Hannah mbap 30-01.5
7 O'Keefe, Caroline ndame 29-09.75
8 O'Keefe, Mackenzie penncr 29-06.75
9 Lambert, Rachel s hav 29-03
10 Phipps, Melissa ridley 28-08.25
11 Gilligan, Megan penncr F
12 McKeaney, Liz mbap F
13 Page, Braya up dar F
Girls High Jump
Place Full Name Team Finals
1 Lyons, Kate s hav 4-10
2 Santoro, Maddie hav 4-10
3 Phipps, Melissa ridley 4-06
3 Else, Devon pennc 4-06
5 Graver, Kristy ndame 4-06
6 Smith, Gianna episc 4-04
7 McAleese-McLaughlin, N. carroll 4-04
8 Henne, Michael Ann pennc 4-04
9 Holmes, Michelle up dar 4-04
10 Lynch, Kristen acad pk 4-02
11 Brown-Jones, Michelle u dar 4-02
12 Quinn, Norris ndame 4-02
13 Dicker, Carly s hav 4-02
14 Sheehan, Aine ohara NH
Girls Pole Vault
Place Full Name Team Finals
1 Henne MichaelAnn pennc 8-06
2 Shaw, Chris s hav 8-00
3 Van Duyne, Claire s hav 8-00
4 Garr, Danielle ridley 7-06