Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2016 08:43 PM
               Girls Delco Championships - 5/5/2016 to 5/7/2016                
                            Upper Darby High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
18 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Meet Record:   11.69  2010        Rayiana Johnson, Chester                    
Delco Record:   11.49  1983        Dawn Sowell, Chester                        
                12.74  D1S District 1 Standard
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sokan, Jerenita              Upper Darby              12.84Q                  3 
  2 Stokes, Aliyah               Notre Dame               12.87Q                  4 
  3 Peyton, Danielle             Springfield              12.95Q                  5 
  4 McPherson, Jessica           Academy Park             13.01Q                  2 
  5 Berry, Nierra                Chichester               13.20Q                  1 
  6 Paolino, Margaux             Episcopal Ac             12.91Q                  4 
  7 Brown-jones, Michelle        Upper Darby              12.97Q                  3 
  8 Fitzgerald, Danayzah         Chester                  13.17Q                  2  13.168
  9 Franklin, Divonne            Archbishop C             13.24Q                  5 
 10 Gordan, Khaliah              Penn Wood                13.52Q                  1 
 11 D'Anjollel, Tina             Notre Dame               13.02Q                  3 
 12 Brown, Skylar                Agnes Irwin              13.22Q                  4 
 13 Drames, Grace                Haverford To             13.30Q                  5 
 14 Campanella, Angela           Strath Haven             13.56Q                  1 
 15 Davis, Demi                  Interboro                13.67Q                  2 
 16 McPherson, Janelle           Academy Park             13.17q                  3  13.165
 17 Edwards, Cydney              Upper Darby              13.23q                  4 
 18 Borbolla, Ale                Marple Newto             13.61q                  1  13.601
 19 Williams, Tiara              Strath Haven             13.61                   1  13.607
 20 Williams, Courtney           Agnes Irwin              13.74                   3 
 21 Zimmerman, Megan             Episcopal Ac             13.77                   5 
 22 O'Brien, Liz                 Garnet Valle             13.79                   4 
 23 Davies, Miranda              Penncrest                13.81                   1 
 24 Reynolds, Kayla              Archbishop C             13.83                   1 
 25 Ferguson, Inicia             Chester                  13.87                   2 
 26 Andrews, Nadiya              Cardinal O'H             13.89                   2 
 27 Smith, Kayley                Ridley                   13.93                   2 
 28 Garguile, Nicolette          Penncrest                13.97                   3 
 29 Carr, Katie                  Springfield              14.09                   5 
 30 Zacharias, Gloria            Marple Newto             14.19                   3  14.186
 31 Sierdzinski, Emma            Sun Valley               14.19                   5  14.187
 32 Flippen, Dashanae            Interboro                14.31                   4 
 33 Boykin, Kayla                Chichester               14.32                   1  14.316
 34 Kessler, Joy El              Sun Valley               14.32                   2  14.320
 35 Guy, Denae                   Penn Wood                14.34                   4 
 36 May, Lauren                  Haverford To             14.40                   5 
 37 Wolters, Rachel              Garnet Valle             14.51                   3 
 38 Wolfe, Molly                 Cardinal O'H             14.87                   4 
 39 Bacon, Aliyah                Msgr Bonner              15.05                   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Meet Record:   11.69  2010        Rayiana Johnson, Chester                    
Delco Record:   11.49  1983        Dawn Sowell, Chester                        
                12.74  D1S District 1 Standard
    Name                    Year School                   Semis                  H#
===================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Stokes, Aliyah               Notre Dame               12.80Q                  2 
  2 Sokan, Jerenita              Upper Darby              12.92Q                  3 
  3 McPherson, Jessica           Academy Park             13.01Q                  1 
  4 Berry, Nierra                Chichester               12.94Q                  2 
  5 Paolino, Margaux             Episcopal Ac             13.07Q                  3 
  6 Peyton, Danielle             Springfield              13.12Q                  1 
  7 Brown-jones, Michelle        Upper Darby              13.12Q                  3 
  8 Fitzgerald, Danayzah         Chester                  13.27Q                  2 
  9 Franklin, Divonne            Archbishop C             13.47Q                  1 
 10 Edwards, Cydney              Upper Darby              13.28q                  2 
 11 Drames, Grace                Haverford To             13.31q                  3 
 12 D'Anjollel, Tina             Notre Dame               13.31q                  2 
 13 Borbolla, Ale                Marple Newto             13.57                   3 
 14 Campanella, Angela           Strath Haven             13.58                   2 
 15 Gordan, Khaliah              Penn Wood                13.69                   1 
 16 Davis, Demi                  Interboro                13.70                   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Meet Record:   11.69  2010        Rayiana Johnson, Chester                    
Delco Record:   11.49  1983        Dawn Sowell, Chester                        
                12.74  D1S District 1 Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Berry, Nierra                Chichester               12.65 D1S               2 
  2 McPherson, Jessica           Academy Park             12.72 D1S               2 
  3 Stokes, Aliyah               Notre Dame               12.80                   2 
  4 Sokan, Jerenita              Upper Darby              12.95                   2 
  5 Fitzgerald, Danayzah         Chester                  13.04                   1 
  6 D'Anjollel, Tina             Notre Dame               13.04                   1 
  7 Paolino, Margaux             Episcopal Ac             13.10                   2 
  8 Brown-jones, Michelle        Upper Darby              13.16                   1 
  9 Peyton, Danielle             Springfield              13.21                   2 
 10 Edwards, Cydney              Upper Darby              13.46                   1 
 11 Franklin, Divonne            Archbishop C             13.57                   1 
 12 Drames, Grace                Haverford To             13.75                   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Meet Record:   24.62  2009        Rayiana Johnson, Chester                    
Delco Record:   24.24  2009        Rayianna Johnson, Chester                   
                26.54  D1S District 1 Standard
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collier, Alicia              Penncrest                25.30QD1S               6 
  2 Turner, Terri                Penn Wood                25.47QD1S               3 
  3 Ford, Jewel                  Msgr Bonner              25.92QD1S               4 
  4 Peyton, Danielle             Springfield              26.09QD1S               2 
  5 Moore, Elicia                Penn Wood                26.11QD1S               1 
  6 Gable, Zoe                   Penncrest                27.06Q                  5 
  7 Paolino, Margaux             Episcopal Ac             26.21qD1S               4 
  8 Berry, Nierra                Chichester               26.47qD1S               2 
  9 Sokan, Jerenita              Upper Darby              26.59q                  2 
 10 Eburuoh, Schoola             Cardinal O'H             26.66q                  6 
 11 Williamson, Courtnie         Episcopal Ac             26.66q                  1 
 12 Fitzgerald, Danayzah         Chester                  26.68q                  3 
 13 Henry, Sugar                 Upper Darby              26.77                   1 
 14 McPherson, Janelle           Academy Park             26.82                   6 
 15 Clark, Caitlyn               Notre Dame               27.04                   2 
 16 McBride, Angel               Chester                  27.05                   4 
 17 Pitt, Janae                  Penn Wood                27.12                   5 
 18 Drames, Grace                Haverford To             27.47                   3 
 19 Kitchin, Megan               Penncrest                27.83                   5 
 20 Daniels, Jackie              Garnet Valle             27.98                   2 
 21 O'Brien, Liz                 Garnet Valle             28.04                   6 
 22 Wright, Elizabeth            Academy Park             28.13                   6 
 23 Kwaidah, Haweh               Sun Valley               28.16                   6 
 24 Songonuga, Mayowa            Strath Haven             28.20                   4 
 25 Smith, Kayley                Ridley                   28.33                   4 
 26 Blair, Brinna                Haverford To             28.38                   3 
 27 Butler, Rylie                Ridley                   28.56                   1 
 28 Sierdzinski, Emma            Sun Valley               28.82                   2 
 29 Losacco, Fonna               Springfield              29.65                   1 
 30 Bommentre, Bridie            Episcopal Ac             29.68                   4 
 31 Borbolla, Ale                Marple Newto             29.81                   5 
 32 Kidd-Wilkerson, Anisa        Msgr Bonner              29.89                   1 
 33 Bradley, Charlotte           Notre Dame               30.30                   5 
 34 Boykin, Kayla                Chichester               30.43                   3 
 35 Dudas, Mary                  Archbishop C             33.18                   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record:   24.62  2009        Rayiana Johnson, Chester                    
Delco Record:   24.24  2009        Rayianna Johnson, Chester                   
                26.54  D1S District 1 Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Turner, Terri                Penn Wood                25.52 D1S               2 
  2 Moore, Elicia                Penn Wood                25.84 D1S               2 
  3 Berry, Nierra                Chichester               26.07 D1S               1 
  4 Ford, Jewel                  Msgr Bonner              26.10 D1S               2 
  5 Sokan, Jerenita              Upper Darby              26.64                   1 
  6 Eburuoh, Schoola             Cardinal O'H             26.69                   1 
  7 Paolino, Margaux             Episcopal Ac             26.77                   1 
  8 Fitzgerald, Danayzah         Chester                  26.83                   1 
  9 Williamson, Courtnie         Episcopal Ac             26.87                   1 
 10 Peyton, Danielle             Springfield              26.91                   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
 Meet Record:   56.25  2012        Caela Williams, Penn Wood                   
Delco Record:   53.74  1980        Marcia Martin, Radnor                       
              1:00.24  D1S District 1 Standard
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turner, Terri                Penn Wood                57.55QD1S               5 
  2 Arizin, Olivia               Cardinal O'H             57.97QD1S               4 
  3 Eburuoh, Schoola             Cardinal O'H             58.56QD1S               2 
  4 Recchilungo, Sophia          Notre Dame               59.74QD1S               1 
  5 Moore, Elicia                Penn Wood              1:01.48Q                  3 
  6 Cisco, Jasmine               Upper Darby            1:00.91q                  2 
  7 Haase, Grace                 Strath Haven           1:01.82q                  1 
  8 Graham, Tishun               Upper Darby            1:02.38q                  4 
  9 Moretti, Cassidy             Penncrest              1:02.41q                  3 
 10 Holt, Lauren                 Marple Newto           1:02.56q                  1 
 11 Truitt, Tyshae               Penn Wood              1:03.03q                  3 
 12 Riegler, Brit                Haverford To           1:03.30q                  5 
 13 Kennard, Keiasia             Chester                1:03.64                   2 
 14 Trotter, Jessica             Upper Darby            1:03.98                   4 
 15 Morris, Camryn               Haverford To           1:04.24                   4 
 16 McGeehan, Kelly              Ridley                 1:04.48                   1 
 17 Pizarro, Emily               Chester                1:04.55                   5 
 18 Loan, Nicole                 Garnet Valle           1:04.74                   1 
 19 Nonemaker, Isabel            Strath Haven           1:05.35                   4 
 20 Wright, Elizabeth            Academy Park           1:05.89                   3 
 21 Nigro, Lauren                Archbishop C           1:06.15                   2 
 22 Zacharias, Gloria            Marple Newto           1:06.29                   3 
 23 Golato, Celsey               Msgr Bonner            1:07.53                   2 
 24 Terrey, Elizabeth            Sun Valley             1:07.62                   4 
 25 Sierdzinski, Emma            Sun Valley             1:08.25                   3 
 26 Stearns, Sydni               Garnet Valle           1:08.34                   5 
 27 Pfreger, Mya                 Springfield            1:09.26                   5 
 28 Van Kula, Lucy               Notre Dame             1:09.58                   5 
 29 Lance, Cate                  Msgr Bonner            1:10.33                   5 
 30 Williams, Kayla              Interboro              1:11.05                   3 
 31 Willis, Kym                  Interboro              1:11.29                   2 
 32 Nellis, Laura                Penncrest              1:12.21                   1 
 33 Simpson, Kari                Chichester             1:12.97                   2 
 34 Yeung, Beth                  Delaware Cou           1:15.14                   1 
 35 Ugochukwu, Anthonia          Academy Park           1:15.26                   4 
 36 Zhang, Manyi                 Delaware Cou           1:24.24                   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record:   56.25  2012        Caela Williams, Penn Wood                   
Delco Record:   53.74  1980        Marcia Martin, Radnor                       
              1:00.24  D1S District 1 Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Turner, Terri                Penn Wood                56.49 D1S               2 
  2 Arizin, Olivia               Cardinal O'H             57.42 D1S               2 
  3 Eburuoh, Schoola             Cardinal O'H             58.49 D1S               2 
  4 Moore, Elicia                Penn Wood                58.89 D1S               2 
  5 Recchilungo, Sophia          Notre Dame               59.63 D1S               2 
  6 Cisco, Jasmine               Upper Darby            1:00.17 D1S               2 
  7 Haase, Grace                 Strath Haven           1:00.58                   1 
  8 Truitt, Tyshae               Penn Wood              1:01.72                   1 
  9 Graham, Tishun               Upper Darby            1:02.25                   1 
 10 Holt, Lauren                 Marple Newto           1:02.73                   1 
 11 Riegler, Brit                Haverford To           1:02.94                   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Meet Record:   2:10.66  2016        Mikayla Schneider, Notre Dame             
Delco Record:   2:09.07  2016        Olivia Arizin, O'Hara                     
                2:21.74  D1S District 1 Standard
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Linton, Maggie               Delaware Cou           2:21.08QD1S               3 
  2 Schneider, Mikayla           Notre Dame             2:22.25Q                  1 
  3 Mancini, Christine           Cardinal O'H           2:22.42Q                  2 
  4 Forbes, Maddie               Strath Haven           2:22.49Q                  1 
  5 Mansaray, Agnes              Penn Wood              2:22.54Q                  2 
  6 Ohlsson, Senna               Ridley                 2:23.81Q                  3 
  7 Dunn, Diana                  Penncrest              2:24.08Q                  1 
  8 Hellman, Julia               Garnet Valle           2:24.48Q                  2 
  9 Boduo, Wilbertrice           Upper Darby            2:26.14Q                  3 
 10 Curran, Sara                 Haverford To           2:25.94q                  2 
 11 Kent, Erica                  Garnet Valle           2:26.13q                  1 
 12 Sheehan, Aine                Cardinal O'H           2:30.22q                  3 
 13 Barkdoll, Taylor             Strath Haven           2:33.53                   1 
 14 McGroarty, Amy               Penncrest              2:34.33                   1 
 15 Carlini, Vicky               Notre Dame             2:35.29                   3 
 16 Buchanan, Maeve              Archbishop C           2:35.88                   2 
 17 Terrey, Elizabeth            Sun Valley             2:47.57                   3 
 18 Henderson, Kendall           Agnes Irwin            2:48.52                   1 
 19 Maiale, Gioia                Sun Valley             2:49.64                   1 
 20 Traore, Awa                  Upper Darby            2:49.97                   2 
 21 Hennessey, Julia             Springfield            2:50.20                   3 
 22 Willis, Kym                  Interboro              2:50.84                   1 
 23 Bowers, Ciana                Chichester             2:56.17                   2 
 24 Juliano, Brianna             Springfield            2:56.64                   2 
 25 McPhillips, Colleen          Archbishop C           2:57.60                   2 
 26 Tomeo, Brittany              Interboro              3:02.08                   1 
 27 Quillen, Julia               Delaware Cou           3:06.95                   3 
 28 Davis, Destiny               Chichester             3:22.80                   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record:   2:10.66  2016        Mikayla Schneider, Notre Dame             
Delco Record:   2:09.07  2016        Olivia Arizin, O'Hara                     
                2:21.74  D1S District 1 Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schneider, Mikayla           Notre Dame             2:10.66 D1S              
  2 Mansaray, Agnes              Penn Wood              2:14.84 D1S              
  3 Forbes, Maddie               Strath Haven           2:15.21 D1S              
  4 Linton, Maggie               Delaware Cou           2:15.26 D1S              
  5 Mancini, Christine           Cardinal O'H           2:17.10 D1S              
  6 Ohlsson, Senna               Ridley                 2:20.07 D1S              
  7 Hellman, Julia               Garnet Valle           2:23.96                  
  8 Kent, Erica                  Garnet Valle           2:30.14                  
  9 Sheehan, Aine                Cardinal O'H           2:31.52                  
 10 Curran, Sara                 Haverford To           2:44.24                  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Meet Record:   4:57.13  2012        Hannah Grossman, Strath Haven             
Delco Record:   4:45.13  1992        Kim Fisher, Sun Valley                    
                5:18.24  D1S District 1 Standard
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schneider, Jessica           Notre Dame             5:20.92Q                  2 
  2 Mansaray, Agnes              Penn Wood              5:25.33Q                  1 
  3 Mancini, Grace               Cardinal O'H           5:26.97Q                  3 
  4 Seifried, Emma               Country Day            5:21.25Q                  2 
  5 Mancini, Elizabeth           Cardinal O'H           5:26.89Q                  1 
  6 Cardi, Isabel                Strath Haven           5:27.16Q                  3 
  7 Gold, Sadie                  Haverford To           5:27.94Q                  3 
  8 Jorgensen, Caitlin           Episcopal Ac           5:28.19Q                  1  5:28.187
  9 Watts, Sanaiya               Agnes Irwin            5:28.38Q                  2 
 10 Hayes, Sara                  Cardinal O'H           5:28.19q                  3  5:28.187
 11 Joseph, Dootleen             Upper Darby            5:28.41q                  2 
 12 DiClemente, Noelle           Garnet Valle           5:31.04q                  1 
 13 Gibbons, Tess                Archbishop C           5:31.34                   1 
 14 Crowely, Jessica             Agnes Irwin            5:43.87                   2 
 15 Novotni, Natalie             Sun Valley             5:44.15                   3 
 16 Hake, Savannah               Garnet Valle           5:46.37                   1 
 17 Gliwa, Samantha              Msgr Bonner            5:47.74                   3 
 18 Kirby, Teagan                Strath Haven           5:48.58                   2 
 19 Robinson, Amalia             Ridley                 5:51.66                   1 
 20 Ryan, Kate                   Haverford To           5:57.26                   3 
 21 Malloy, Bridget              Notre Dame             5:59.59                   1 
 22 O'Dea, Bridgid               Msgr Bonner            6:01.74                   1 
 23 Bewley, Christina            Penncrest              6:04.00                   3 
 24 Derleth, Molly               Ridley                 6:04.05                   2 
 25 Nou, Artricia                Sun Valley             6:08.72                   3 
 26 Miller, Jess                 Springfield            6:21.50                   2 
 27 Sisson, Caroline             Penncrest              6:28.04                   3 
 28 Williams, Diamond            Upper Darby            6:39.63                   2 
 29 Rhine, Madision              Delaware Cou           6:51.45                   1 
 30 Tanis, Katy                  Delaware Cou           6:54.49                   1 
 31 Bowers, Ciana                Chichester             7:01.93                   2 
 32 Bruinsma, Ren                Springfield            7:09.80                   3 
 33 Bowers, Christina            Chichester             7:42.65                   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Meet Record:   4:57.13  2012        Hannah Grossman, Strath Haven             
Delco Record:   4:45.13  1992        Kim Fisher, Sun Valley                    
                5:18.24  D1S District 1 Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mancini, Elizabeth           Cardinal O'H           5:07.43 D1S              
  2 Seifried, Emma               Country Day            5:08.55 D1S              
  3 Mansaray, Agnes              Penn Wood              5:09.34 D1S              
  4 Schneider, Jessica           Notre Dame             5:09.36 D1S              
  5 Cardi, Isabel                Strath Haven           5:10.72 D1S              
  6 Jorgensen, Caitlin           Episcopal Ac           5:12.55 D1S              
  7 Watts, Sanaiya               Agnes Irwin            5:28.08                  
  8 Mancini, Grace               Cardinal O'H           5:28.34                  
  9 Gold, Sadie                  Haverford To           5:32.81                  
 10 Hayes, Sara                  Cardinal O'H           5:33.65                  
 11 Joseph, Dootleen             Upper Darby            5:35.89                  
 12 DiClemente, Noelle           Garnet Valle           5:36.60                  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Meet Record:   10:49.67  2011        Maria Seykora, Notre Dame                
Delco Record:   10:36.14  1992        Kim Fisher, Sun Valley                   
                11:30.24  D1S District 1 Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Mancini, Elizabeth           Cardinal O'H          11:09.07 D1S               2 
  2 Seifried, Emma               Country Day           11:09.75 D1S               2 
  3 Green, Jamie                 Ridley                11:18.72 D1S               2 
  4 Mesyngier, Maia              Strath Haven          11:19.66 D1S               2 
  5 Mancini, Eleanor             Cardinal O'H          11:34.14                   2 
  6 Loiselle, Abby               Strath Haven          11:48.24                   2 
  7 Hayes, Sara                  Cardinal O'H          11:56.63                   2 
  8 Stribrny, Sydney             Notre Dame            12:10.23                   2 
  9 Crowely, Jessica             Agnes Irwin           12:27.42                   2 
 10 Novotni, Natalie             Sun Valley            12:34.15                   2 
 11 Green, Julianna              Ridley                12:35.83                   2 
 12 Scheivert, Lindsey           Haverford To          12:45.76                   1 
 13 Clair, Jacki                 Penncrest             13:05.42                   1 
 14 Ottaviano, Paige             Haverford To          13:07.95                   1 
 15 Hartner, Hannah              Marple Newto          13:11.06                   1 
 16 Gaffney, Madison             Notre Dame            13:19.64                   1 
 17 Stanley, Ellie               Marple Newto          13:43.12                   1 
 18 Cressler, Josie              Penncrest             15:58.18                   1 
 -- Turner, Terri                Penn Wood                  DNF                   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
18 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
 Meet Record:   14.44  1991        Dawn Burrell, Penn Wood                     
Delco Record:   13.96  1991        Dawn Burrell, Penn Wood                     
                16.34  D1S District 1 Standard
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pitt, Janae                  Penn Wood                15.43QD1S               3 
  2 Robinson, Victoria           Upper Darby              15.81QD1S               2 
  3 Johnson, Alaina              Msgr Bonner              15.96QD1S               4 
  4 McCullough, Katy             Notre Dame               16.29QD1S               1  16.282
  5 Kent, Rachel                 Strath Haven             16.23QD1S               3 
  6 Corrales, Angelica           Chichester               16.29QD1S               2  16.287
  7 Lowber, Alexis               Episcopal Ac             16.72Q                  1 
  8 Carter, Nakayla              Chester                  16.77Q                  4 
  9 Thorp, Katlyn                Ridley                   16.76Q                  1 
 10 Qi, Helen                    Strath Haven             16.94Q                  4 
 11 Jackson, Daja                Upper Darby              17.00Q                  3 
 12 Konde, Fanta                 Penn Wood                17.13Q                  2 
 13 Smith, Keeasia               Chester                  17.04q                  4 
 14 Miller, Sam                  Marple Newto             17.11q                  3 
 15 Phipps, Melissa              Ridley                   17.19q                  2 
 16 Parker, Monica               Interboro                17.39q                  4 
 17 Gray, Caleigh                Haverford To             17.42q                  3 
 18 Lowber, Ashley               Episcopal Ac             17.52q                  2 
 19 Hollenbach, Tori             Ridley                   17.75                   1 
 20 Dunleavy, Julie              Interboro                17.92                   1 
 21 Ciampi, Alessandra           Notre Dame               18.72                   1 
 22 Ciccone, Lexi                Garnet Valle             18.84                   3 
 23 Kim, Natalie                 Delaware Cou             19.10                   3 
 24 Zimmerman, Eliza             Penncrest                19.19                   2 
 25 Davies, Miranda              Penncrest                19.91                   2 
 26 Kwaidah, Haweh               Sun Valley               20.55                   1 
 27 Simbiri, Abigail             Delaware Cou             20.97                   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Meet Record:   14.44  1991        Dawn Burrell, Penn Wood                     
Delco Record:   13.96  1991        Dawn Burrell, Penn Wood                     
                16.34  D1S District 1 Standard
    Name                    Year School                   Semis                  H#
===================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Pitt, Janae                  Penn Wood                15.43QD1S               3 
  2 Robinson, Victoria           Upper Darby              15.56QD1S               2 
  3 Johnson, Alaina              Msgr Bonner              15.80QD1S               1 
  4 Kent, Rachel                 Strath Haven             15.75QD1S               2 
  5 Corrales, Angelica           Chichester               16.41Q                  3 
  6 McCullough, Katy             Notre Dame               16.46Q                  1 
  7 Carter, Nakayla              Chester                  16.54Q                  2 
  8 Lowber, Alexis               Episcopal Ac             16.79Q                  3 
  9 Qi, Helen                    Strath Haven             16.85Q                  1 
 10 Jackson, Daja                Upper Darby              16.93q                  2 
 11 Thorp, Katlyn                Ridley                   16.97q                  1 
 12 Gray, Caleigh                Haverford To             17.21q                  2 
 13 Smith, Keeasia               Chester                  17.27                   3 
 13 Phipps, Melissa              Ridley                   17.27                   1 
 15 Parker, Monica               Interboro                17.28                   1 
 16 Miller, Sam                  Marple Newto             17.63                   2 
 17 Lowber, Ashley               Episcopal Ac             17.75                   3 
 18 Konde, Fanta                 Penn Wood                21.26                   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 Meet Record:   14.44  1991        Dawn Burrell, Penn Wood                     
Delco Record:   13.96  1991        Dawn Burrell, Penn Wood                     
                16.34  D1S District 1 Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pitt, Janae                  Penn Wood                15.23 D1S               2 
  2 Robinson, Victoria           Upper Darby              15.49 D1S               2 
  3 Kent, Rachel                 Strath Haven             15.65 D1S               2 
  4 Johnson, Alaina              Msgr Bonner              15.77 D1S               2 
  5 McCullough, Katy             Notre Dame               16.01 D1S               2 
  6 Thorp, Katlyn                Ridley                   16.57                   1 
  7 Carter, Nakayla              Chester                  16.59                   1 
  8 Jackson, Daja                Upper Darby              16.73                   1 
  9 Lowber, Alexis               Episcopal Ac             16.80                   1 
 10 Corrales, Angelica           Chichester               16.83                   2 
 11 Qi, Helen                    Strath Haven             16.92                   1 
 12 Gray, Caleigh                Haverford To             17.35                   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Meet Record:   43.24  2008        Alix Williams, Strath Haven                 
Delco Record:   43.24  2008        Alix Williams, Strath Haven                 
                47.74  D1S District 1 Standard
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pitt, Janae                  Penn Wood                46.30QD1S               4 
  2 Robinson, Victoria           Upper Darby              46.36QD1S               3 
  3 Berry, Nierra                Chichester               46.79QD1S               2 
  4 Konde, Fanta                 Penn Wood                47.13QD1S               1 
  5 Carter, Nakayla              Chester                  47.26QD1S               1 
  6 Dodds, Hannah                Haverford To             48.50Q                  3 
  7 Smith, Keeasia               Chester                  48.66Q                  2 
  8 Francis, Autumn              Haverford To             49.51Q                  4 
  9 Corrales, Angelica           Chichester               49.05q                  1 
 10 Bailey, Tess                 Strath Haven             49.28q                  1 
 11 West, Jennifer               Cardinal O'H             49.96q                  4 
 12 Miller, Sam                  Marple Newto             49.98q                  4 
 13 Mooney, Catharine            Garnet Valle             50.18                   2 
 14 Ciampi, Alessandra           Notre Dame               50.37                   2 
 15 Jackson, Daja                Upper Darby              50.46                   1 
 16 Thorp, Katlyn                Ridley                   50.90                   3 
 17 Parker, Monica               Interboro                50.98                   2 
 18 Hubbell, Dana                Strath Haven             51.81                   3 
 19 Zimmerman, Eliza             Penncrest                51.84                   3 
 20 Devenney, Katie              Ridley                   52.57                   4 
 21 Tease, Maura                 Garnet Valle             52.60                   2 
 22 Lynch, Kristin               Academy Park             55.51                   3 
 23 Reasin, Sydney               Interboro                55.99                   1 
 24 Carpenter, Kathleen          Archbishop C             56.43                   2 
 25 Myers, Laura                 Marple Newto             56.64                   3 
 26 Kim, Natalie                 Delaware Cou           1:00.01                   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 Meet Record:   43.24  2008        Alix Williams, Strath Haven                 
Delco Record:   43.24  2008        Alix Williams, Strath Haven                 
                47.74  D1S District 1 Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pitt, Janae                  Penn Wood                44.89 D1S               2 
  2 Berry, Nierra                Chichester               45.68 D1S               2 
  3 Robinson, Victoria           Upper Darby              46.87 D1S               2 
  4 Carter, Nakayla              Chester                  47.58 D1S               2 
  5 Bailey, Tess                 Strath Haven             48.13                   1 
  6 Smith, Keeasia               Chester                  48.86                   1 
  7 Corrales, Angelica           Chichester               49.54                   1 
  8 Konde, Fanta                 Penn Wood                49.57                   2 
  9 Miller, Sam                  Marple Newto             51.18                   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Meet Record:   47.54  2003        , Upper Darby                               
                       McGarrell, Lewis, Brown, Bridgeford               
Delco Record:   46.82  2003        , Upper Darby                               
                       McGarrell, Lewis, Brown, Bridgeford               
                51.14  D1S District 1 Standard
    School                                              Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Upper Darby                                           49.52QD1S               3 
  2 Academy of Notre Dame                                 49.60QD1S               2 
  3 Chester                                               51.61Q                  1 
  4 Academy Park                                          51.59Q                  2 
  5 Strath Haven                                          52.11Q                  3 
  6 Ridley                                                52.43Q                  1 
  7 Garnet Valley                                         52.39Q                  2 
  8 Haverford Township HS                                 52.71Q                  3 
  9 Episcopal Academy                                     53.50Q                  1 
 10 Archbishop Carroll                                    52.89q                  3 
 11 Penncrest                                             53.58q                  3 
 12 Cardinal O'Hara                                       53.82q                  1 
 13 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast                         54.18                   2 
 14 Interboro                                             54.35                   3 
 15 Agnes Irwin                                           54.53                   2 
 16 Springfield (Delco)                                   54.80                   1 
 17 Delaware County Christian Scho                        55.00                   3 
 18 Penn Wood                                             56.65                   1 
 19 Marple Newtown                                        57.25                   2 
 20 Chichester                                            57.28                   2 
 21 Sun Valley                                            57.91                   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record:   47.54  2003        , Upper Darby                               
                       McGarrell, Lewis, Brown, Bridgeford               
Delco Record:   46.82  2003        , Upper Darby                               
                       McGarrell, Lewis, Brown, Bridgeford               
                51.14  D1S District 1 Standard
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Academy of Notre Dame                                 49.15 D1S               2 
  2 Upper Darby                                           49.59 D1S               2 
  3 Chester                                               50.90 D1S               2 
  4 Strath Haven                                          51.17                   2 
  5 Episcopal Academy                                     51.32                   1 
  6 Ridley                                                51.70                   2 
  7 Garnet Valley                                         52.13                   1 
  8 Haverford Township HS                                 53.60                   1 
  9 Archbishop Carroll                                    53.96                   1 
 10 Penncrest                                             54.58                   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Meet Record:   3:53.62  2012        , Penn Wood                               
                         Jones, Wilson, Holmes, Williams                   
Delco Record:   3:46.76  2016        , Penn Wood                               
                         Moore, Pitt, Mansaray, Turner                     
                4:06.24  D1S District 1 Standard
    School                                              Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Penn Wood                                           4:02.98QD1S               3 
  2 Cardinal O'Hara                                     4:06.05QD1S               2 
  3 Upper Darby                                         4:07.09Q                  1 
  4 Academy of Notre Dame                               4:07.30Q                  2 
  5 Episcopal Academy                                   4:15.58Q                  1 
  6 Strath Haven                                        4:15.92Q                  3 
  7 Chester                                             4:16.26Q                  1 
  8 Garnet Valley                                       4:17.64Q                  2 
  9 Ridley                                              4:18.97Q                  3 
 10 Haverford Township HS                               4:18.64q                  2 
 11 Penncrest                                           4:30.33q                  1 
 12 Delaware County Christian Scho                      4:31.31q                  3 
 13 Archbishop Carroll                                  4:34.18                   3 
 14 Sun Valley                                          4:47.92                   1 
 15 Academy Park                                        5:09.90                   2 
 16 Chichester                                          5:10.46                   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Meet Record:   3:53.62  2012        , Penn Wood                               
                         Jones, Wilson, Holmes, Williams                   
Delco Record:   3:46.76  2016        , Penn Wood                               
                         Moore, Pitt, Mansaray, Turner                     
                4:06.24  D1S District 1 Standard
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Penn Wood                                           3:58.70 D1S               2 
  2 Cardinal O'Hara                                     3:59.30 D1S               2 
  3 Academy of Notre Dame                               4:01.10 D1S               2 
  4 Strath Haven                                        4:02.70 D1S               2 
  5 Upper Darby                                         4:05.80 D1S               2 
  6 Chester                                             4:09.90                   1 
  7 Ridley                                              4:12.00                   1 
  8 Episcopal Academy                                   4:13.80                   2 
  9 Garnet Valley                                       4:14.80                   1 
 10 Delaware County Christian Scho                      4:22.20                   1 
 11 Penncrest                                           4:27.10                   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
 Meet Record:   9:23.74  2002        , Haverford                               
                         Boyle, Gianascoli, A. York, F. York               
Delco Record:   8:55.39  2014        , Strath Haven                            
                         Kennedy, Kenney, Wilson, Miller                   
                9:50.24  D1S District 1 Standard
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Penn Wood                                           9:28.41 D1S              
  2 Strath Haven                                        9:38.75 D1S              
  3 Cardinal O'Hara                                     9:42.05 D1S              
  4 Garnet Valley                                       9:45.33 D1S              
  5 Upper Darby                                         9:47.16 D1S              
  6 Ridley                                             10:05.32                  
  7 Episcopal Academy                                  10:26.33                  
  8 Haverford Township HS                              10:31.95                  
  9 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast                      10:38.06                  
 10 Archbishop Carroll                                 10:47.91                  
 11 Penncrest                                          10:52.28                  
 12 Academy of Notre Dame                              10:54.29                  
 13 Sun Valley                                         10:56.18                  
 14 Chester                                            11:07.89                  
 15 Interboro                                          11:46.52                  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
 Meet Record:   5-05.50  1979        Marcia Martin, Radnor                     
Delco Record:      5-07  2000        Caitlin Redding, Penncrest                
                5-01.00  D1S District 1 Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Yanes, Shekinah              Delaware Cou           5-00.00                  
  2 Santoro, Maddie              Haverford To           4-10.00                  
  3 Rechner, Marisela            Ridley                 4-08.00                  
  3 Nowoswiat, Madelyn           Penncrest              4-08.00                  
  3 Cross-Jones, Micah           Upper Darby            4-08.00                  
  6 Shaika, Paige                Ridley                 4-08.00                  
  7 Borgstrom, Emma              Strath Haven           4-08.00                  
  8 Banks, Paris                 Msgr Bonner            4-06.00                  
  8 Moyer, Erin                  Strath Haven           4-06.00                  
  8 Kuntz, Lillian               Episcopal Ac           4-06.00                  
  8 Hellman, Julia               Garnet Valle           4-06.00                  
 12 Tannert-Schmidt, Emile       Strath Haven           4-04.00                  
 12 McLaughlin-McAleese, Nia     Archbishop C           4-04.00                  
 12 Emmons, Kirsa                Penncrest              4-04.00                  
 -- Jackson, Daja                Upper Darby                 NH                  
 -- Short, Whitney               Chester                     NH                  
 -- Grauer, Kristy               Notre Dame                  NH                  
 -- Gordan, Khaliah              Penn Wood                   NH                  
 -- Flippen, Dashanae            Interboro                   NH                  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
 Meet Record:   10-06  2008        Brooke McDonald, Upper Darby                
Delco Record:   11-09  2001        Michelle Ezzie, Upper Darby                 
              9-06.00  D1S District 1 Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 VanDuyne, Claire             Strath Haven           8-06.00                  
  2 Gray, Caleigh                Haverford To           8-00.00                  
  3 Ross, Ally                   Upper Darby            7-06.00                  
  4 Lowber, Ashley               Episcopal Ac           7-06.00                  
  5 Bunten, Kristen              Notre Dame             7-06.00                  
  6 Hehn, Alexandra              Strath Haven           7-06.00                  
  7 Nowoswiat, Madelyn           Penncrest              7-00.00                  
  7 Noce, Nicole                 Springfield            7-00.00                  
  7 Oropollo, Hannah             Msgr Bonner            7-00.00                  
  7 Wingfield, Sarah             Episcopal Ac           7-00.00                  
  7 Gilligan, Erin               Penncrest              7-00.00                  
 -- Neptune, Drew                Upper Darby                 NH                  
 -- Howley, Emma                 Episcopal Ac                NH                  
 -- Grauer, Kristy               Notre Dame                  NH                  
 -- Diep, Amy                    Springfield                 NH                  
 -- Snyder, Madison              Strath Haven                NH                  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
 Meet Record:   18-07.75  2014        Claudine Andre, Upper Darby              
Delco Record:   19-11.75  1990        Dawn Burrell, Penn Wood                  
                16-10.00  D1S District 1 Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Brown-jones, Michelle        Upper Darby           17-04.25 D1S              
  2 Gibbs, Maura                 Strath Haven          16-03.75                  
  3 Henry, Sugar                 Upper Darby           16-00.50                  
  4 Nowoswiat, Madelyn           Penncrest             16-00.25                  
  5 Dunleavy, Julie              Interboro             15-09.00                  
  6 Drames, Grace                Haverford To          15-06.00                  
  7 Hairston, Ciara              Upper Darby           15-02.00                  
  8 Ciampitti, Jessica           Penncrest             15-01.50                  
  9 Moyer, Erin                  Strath Haven          15-00.00                  
 10 Wilson, Kathryn              Episcopal Ac          14-11.75                  
 11 Butler, Rylie                Ridley                14-09.00                  
 12 Daniels, Jackie              Garnet Valle          14-07.75                  
 13 O'Keefe, Caroline            Notre Dame            14-07.25                  
 14 Franklin, Divonne            Archbishop C          14-05.50                  
 15 McKeaney, Liz                Msgr Bonner           14-01.25                  
 16 Gordan, Khaliah              Penn Wood             14-00.50                  
 17 O'Brien, Liz                 Garnet Valle          13-07.50                  
 18 Zimmerman, Megan             Episcopal Ac          13-05.25                  
 19 Pfreger, Mya                 Springfield           13-03.50                  
 20 Seck, Fatu                   Penn Wood             13-01.25                  
 21 Kessler, Joy El              Sun Valley            12-08.25                  
 22 Keenan, Cassie               Notre Dame            12-08.00                  
 23 Ma, Linda                    Delaware Cou          12-03.25                  
 24 Ugochukwu, Anthonia          Academy Park          11-11.00                  
 25 Enders, Tracy                Interboro             11-09.25                  
 26 Dewees, Sandy                Springfield           11-04.00                  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
 Meet Record:   38-08.50  2001        Farren Benson, Chester                   
Delco Record:      39-06  1987        Farren Benson, Chester                   
                34-08.00  D1S District 1 Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Henry, Sugar                 Upper Darby           36-10.25 D1S              
  2 Robinson, Victoria           Upper Darby           35-06.00 D1S              
  3 Gibbs, Maura                 Strath Haven          34-02.75                  
  4 McBride, Angel               Chester               33-08.75                  
  5 Wilson, Kathryn              Episcopal Ac          33-08.50                  
  6 Graham, Tishun               Upper Darby           33-04.50                  
  7 Dodds, Hannah                Haverford To          33-00.00                  
  8 Ciampitti, Jessica           Penncrest             32-05.00                  
  9 Pitt, Janae                  Penn Wood             32-04.00                  
 10 Carter, Nakayla              Chester               32-02.50                  
 11 Raimo, Nicole                Strath Haven          31-00.50                  
 12 Oropollo, Hannah             Msgr Bonner           30-06.50                  
 13 Phipps, Melissa              Ridley                30-05.25                  
 14 Kichula, Emma                Notre Dame            30-05.00                  
 15 Derleth, Maddie              Ridley                30-01.25                  
 16 Daniels, Jackie              Garnet Valle          30-00.75                  
 17 Jackson, Antoinette          Episcopal Ac          30-00.50                  
 18 Phillips, Chynna             Interboro             29-10.50                  
 19 Sheehan, Aine                Cardinal O'H          29-08.50                  
 20 Else, Devon                  Penncrest             29-07.75                  
 21 Konde, Fanta                 Penn Wood             29-02.00                  
 22 Haye, Sydney                 Archbishop C          28-08.00                  
 23 Yanes, Shekinah              Delaware Cou          27-11.00                  
 24 Lambert, Emily               Notre Dame            27-02.25                  
 25 Davis, Demi                  Interboro             27-00.00                  
 25 Fizzano, Caroline            Episcopal Ac          27-00.00                  
 27 Hilden, Leah                 Marple Newto          25-08.00                  
 -- McKeaney, Liz                Msgr Bonner               FOUL                  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
 Meet Record:      47-10  2008        Karen Shump, Penncrest                   
Delco Record:   49-00.75  2007        Karen Shump, Penncrest                   
                33-06.00  D1S District 1 Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gambacorta, Nina             Garnet Valle          39-00.50 D1S              
  2 Kent, Natalie                Strath Haven          36-04.50 D1S              
  3 Katcavage, Cecilia           Haverford To          34-01.50 D1S              
  4 Laforest, Lorielle           Cardinal O'H          33-00.00                  
  5 Fisher, Kate                 Strath Haven          32-08.00                  
  6 Williams, Ananda             Academy Park          32-02.00                  
  7 Lewin, Belinda               Strath Haven          32-00.50                  
  8 Hamlin, Izzy                 Ridley                31-03.50                  
  9 Peters, Carly                Archbishop C          30-10.00                  
 10 Blalock, Symphonie           Springfield           29-11.50                  
 11 Smith, Brianne               Upper Darby           29-10.00                  
 12 Bierling, Hannah             Msgr Bonner           29-03.00                  
 13 O'Meara, Megan               Marple Newto          28-11.00                  
 14 Smith, Taylor                Academy Park          28-03.50                  
 14 Tancemore, Sasha             Episcopal Ac          28-03.50                  
 16 Gable, Zoe                   Penncrest             27-06.00                  
 17 McCann, Emily                Archbishop C          27-03.00                  
 18 Kuntz, Lillian               Episcopal Ac          26-11.00                  
 19 Elam, Kianna                 Msgr Bonner           26-09.50                  
 20 Ameyaw, Benedicta            Interboro             26-09.00                  
 21 Woodward, Camille            Springfield           26-02.00                  
 22 Wylie, Shakiema              Ridley                26-01.00                  
 22 Leinhauser, Erika            Marple Newto          26-01.00                  
 24 Ilogdigwe, Kene              Upper Darby           26-00.00                  
 25 Kichula, Emma                Notre Dame            25-11.00                  
 26 Lewis, Chyn'A                Interboro             24-06.50                  
 27 Maroulis, Angelina           Sun Valley            24-06.00                  
 27 Hussey, Margaret             Cardinal O'H          24-06.00                  
 29 Smith, Olivia                Delaware Cou          24-05.50                  
 30 Bradley, Charlotte           Notre Dame            24-01.00                  
 31 Zerr, Emmily                 Penncrest             24-00.00                  
 32 Morton, Joy                  Penn Wood             23-04.50                  
 33 Pannah, Desiree              Chichester            22-11.00                  
 34 Arey, Sam                    Haverford To          21-03.50                  
 35 Kane, Fadeamate              Penn Wood             19-11.50                  
 35 Cheston, Jarissa             Delaware Cou          19-11.50                  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
 Meet Record:   150-01  2008        Karen Shump, Penncrest                     
Delco Record:   154-00  2007        Karen Shump, Penncrest                     
                101-00  D1S District 1 Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Vresilovic, Rachel           Strath Haven         130-01.00 D1S              
  2 Gambacorta, Nina             Garnet Valle         125-06.00 D1S              
  3 Hamlin, Izzy                 Ridley               112-08.00 D1S              
  4 Kent, Natalie                Strath Haven         107-05.00 D1S              
  5 Dyches, Brianna              Strath Haven          96-07.00                  
  6 Houghton, Erin               Marple Newto          88-03.00                  
  7 Wylie, Shakiema              Ridley                85-04.00                  
  8 Ameyaw, Benedicta            Interboro             84-01.00                  
  9 Kouma, Adiaratou             Upper Darby           81-01.00                  
 10 Blalock, Symphonie           Springfield           80-05.00                  
 11 Laforest, Lorielle           Cardinal O'H          77-06.00                  
 12 Smith, Taylor                Academy Park          75-03.00                  
 13 Williams, Ananda             Academy Park          69-08.00                  
 14 Hussey, Margaret             Cardinal O'H          69-06.00                  
 15 Arey, Sam                    Haverford To          68-06.00                  
 16 Maroulis, Angelina           Sun Valley            67-10.00                  
 17 Lewis, Chyn'A                Interboro             67-04.00                  
 18 Dervishian, Sonya            Marple Newto          65-06.00                  
 19 Ilogdigwe, Kene              Upper Darby           64-09.00                  
 20 Cheston, Jarissa             Delaware Cou          62-10.00                  
 21 Smith, Riley                 Sun Valley            52-06.00                  
 22 Partsanakis, Maria           Penncrest             49-08.00                  
 23 McGrory, Kim                 Archbishop C          44-10.00                  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
 Meet Record:   128-07  2016        Carly Peters, Carroll                      
Delco Record:   145-10  2016        Carly Peters, Arch Carroll                 
                102-00  D1S District 1 Standard
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Peters, Carly                Archbishop C         128-07.00 D1S              
  2 McCann, Emily                Archbishop C         124-02.00 D1S              
  3 Higgins, Tara                Penncrest            115-09.00 D1S              
  4 Katcavage, Cecilia           Haverford To         111-10.00 D1S              
  5 Fisher, Breanna              Strath Haven         111-03.00 D1S              
  6 Blum, Casey                  Strath Haven         105-08.00 D1S              
  7 Neff, Lilly                  Haverford To          98-09.00                  
  8 Maslin, Francesca            Marple Newto          95-11.00                  
  9 O'Reilly, Madison            Episcopal Ac          91-07.00                  
 10 Hamlin, Izzy                 Ridley                90-03.00                  
 11 Ameyaw, Benedicta            Interboro             88-09.00                  
 12 Smith, Marie                 Upper Darby           87-08.00                  
 12 Graziani, Alissa             Ridley                87-08.00                  
 14 Woodward, Camille            Springfield           81-08.00                  
 15 Simbiri, Abigail             Delaware Cou          81-02.00                  
 16 Bierling, Hannah             Msgr Bonner           81-00.00                  
 17 Houghton, Erin               Marple Newto          79-04.00                  
 18 Ross, Ally                   Upper Darby           77-09.00                  
 19 Elam, Kianna                 Msgr Bonner           76-08.00                  
 20 Gilligan, Erin               Penncrest             72-09.00                  
 21 Winpea, Wachie               Academy Park          65-05.00                  
 22 Evans, Molly                 Interboro             62-05.00                  
 23 Morton, Joy                  Penn Wood             62-00.00                  
 24 Farnsworth, Stephanie        Sun Valley            59-03.00                  
 25 Smith, Olivia                Delaware Cou          54-11.00                  
 26 Blalock, Symphonie           Springfield           50-03.00                  
 27 Simpson, Kari                Chichester            34-08.00                  
 28 Derrickson, Darrion          Sun Valley            34-04.00                  
 29 Kane, Fadeamate              Penn Wood             26-10.00                  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Strath Haven                91        2) Penn Wood                  86   
    3) Upper Darby                 78        4) Cardinal O'Hara            57   
    5) Academy of Notre Dame       43        6) Haverford Township HS      27   
    7) Chichester                  24        8) Garnet Valley              22   
    9) Ridley                      21       10) Archbishop Carroll         18   
   10) Chester                     18       12) Country Day School of the  16   
   13) Delaware County Christian   14       13) Penncrest                  14   
   15) Episcopal Academy            9       15) Academy Park                9   
   17) Msgr Bonner & Abp Prenderg   8       18) Interboro                   2   
   19) Marple Newtown               1