Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/14/2016 12:09 AM
                 Girls Indoor Delco Championships - 1/13/2016                  
                               Haverford College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Thelma              9 Penn Wood                 8.06q  3 
  2 Berry, Nierra             11 Chichester                8.07q  1 
  3 Sokan, Jerenita           10 Upper Darby               8.36q  4 
  4 McBride, Angel            10 Chester                   8.37q  7 
  5 Gable, Zoe                12 Penncrest                 8.37q  6 
  6 Peyton, Danielle          11 Springfield               8.38q  3 
  7 McPherson, Jessica        12 Academy Park              8.39q  2 
  8 McGinnis, Monica          10 Academy of N              8.41q  1 
  9 Quinn, Kate               12 Radnor                    8.43q  7 
 10 McPherson, Janelle        12 Academy Park              8.53q  5 
 11 Lynch, Meghan              9 Ridley                    8.54q  2 
 12 Fitzgerald, Danayzah      10 Chester                   8.54q  4 
 13 Washington, Dazjah        12 Cardinal O'H              8.65   6 
 14 Borbolla, Ale             11 Marple Newto              8.74   5 
 15 Williams, Tiara           10 Strath Haven              8.77   5 
 16 Andrews, Nadiya            9 Cardinal O'H              8.83   3 
 17 Grice, Mikayla            11 Upper Darby               8.84   4 
 18 Carr, Katie               11 Springfield               8.92   6 
 19 Stabulis, Lauren          10 Ridley                    8.95   1 
 20 Reynolds, Kayla            9 Archbishop C              8.96   7 
 21 McDowell, Cayla           11 Msgr Bonner               8.98   7 
 22 Guy, Denae                11 Penn Wood                 9.07   4 
 23 Gusdoff, Olivia            9 Radnor                    9.07   6 
 24 Plater, A'Nya             10 Msgr Bonner               9.10   5 
 25 Cabahug-Almonte, Alexand   9 Archbishop C              9.29   2 
 26 Wolters, Rachel           12 Garnet Valle              9.34   1 
 27 Gray, Caleigh             10 Haverford To              9.34   7 
 28 Skladanowski, Jessica      9 Interboro                 9.35   5 
 29 Harley, Samiyyah          12 Strath Haven              9.50   2 
 30 Brigman, Eliza            11 Chichester                9.58   3 
 31 Conroy, Alexandra          9 Episcopal Ac             10.02   3 
 32 Mariotti, Emily           10 Haverford To             10.16   1 
 33 Hudson, Jahnya            12 Interboro                10.42   6 
 34 Jarman, Corey              9 Episcopal Ac             10.47   4 
 35 Collins, Christine         9 Penncrest                10.55   2 
 36 Derrickson, Darrion       10 Sun Valley               10.97   7 
 37 Begum, Sumaiya             9 Sun Valley               11.21   5 
 38 Turnier, Brandy            9 Marple Newto             12.38   6 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Thelma              9 Penn Wood                 7.75   2 
  2 Berry, Nierra             11 Chichester                8.05   2 
  3 Peyton, Danielle          11 Springfield               8.23   2 
  4 Gable, Zoe                12 Penncrest                 8.31   2 
  5 McBride, Angel            10 Chester                   8.32   2 
  6 McPherson, Jessica        12 Academy Park              8.35   1 
  7 Sokan, Jerenita           10 Upper Darby               8.38   2 
  8 Lynch, Meghan              9 Ridley                    8.44   1 
  9 McPherson, Janelle        12 Academy Park              8.45   1 
 10 Quinn, Kate               12 Radnor                    8.46   1 
 11 McGinnis, Monica          10 Academy of N              8.48   1 
 12 Fitzgerald, Danayzah      10 Chester                   8.49   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Berry, Nierra             11 Chichester               26.60  10 
  2 Peyton, Danielle          11 Springfield              27.45  10 
  3 Brown-jones, Michelle     11 Upper Darby              27.51   9 
  4 Moore, Maddy              12 Ridley                   27.62  10 
  5 Johnson, Alaina           11 Msgr Bonner              27.94  10 
  6 Gable, Zoe                12 Penncrest                28.26   8 
  7 Onyemachi, Uloma          12 Cardinal O'H             28.27   9 
  8 Senestant, Sephora        11 Cardinal O'H             28.51   8 
  9 Lynch, Kristin            11 Academy Park             28.56   8 
 10 Quinn, Kate               12 Radnor                   28.59   9 
 11 Artis, Quiana              9 Penncrest                28.74   8 
 12 Brickle, Britney          11 Penn Wood                29.13   6 
 13 Sokan, Jerenita           10 Upper Darby              29.20   9 
 14 Ciampi, Alessandra        10 Academy of N             29.21   7 
 15 Pizarro, Emily            12 Chester                  29.32   7 
 16 Salvucci, Anna             9 Episcopal Ac             29.34   6 
 17 Cabahug-Almonte, Alexand   9 Archbishop C             29.48   7 
 18 Stabulis, Lauren          10 Ridley                   29.57   6 
 19 Faison, Angela            12 Archbishop C             29.67   7 
 20 Archer, Keila             10 Chester                  29.70   5 
 21 Boyce, Kelly              11 Academy of N             29.99   6 
 22 Pilato, Athena            12 Haverford To             30.07   5 
 23 Holt, Lauren              11 Marple Newto             30.17   5 
 24 James, Tyonna             11 Academy Park             30.26   5 
 25 Julicher, Nicole          10 Episcopal Ac             30.41   4 
 26 Parker, Monica            12 Interboro                30.44   4 
 27 McDowell, Cayla           11 Msgr Bonner              30.73   2 
 28 O'Connell, Ali            12 Strath Haven             30.80   3 
 29 Thomas, Shaniyah          11 Chichester               31.29   2 
 30 Carr, Katie               11 Springfield              31.53   3 
 31 Cairns, Addie             10 Radnor                   31.70   3 
 32 Moscoe, Amber              9 Haverford To             32.16   4 
 33 Grove, Jordan             10 Garnet Valle             32.21   2 
 34 Walker, Brittany          11 Penn Wood                32.44   4 
 35 Kwaidah, Haweh             9 Sun Valley               32.56   1 
 36 Meier, Sarah              12 Marple Newto             32.73   3 
 37 Tran, Catherine            9 Garnet Valle             33.67   1 
 38 Goldsborough, Treona      11 Strath Haven             40.15   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Collier, Alicia           12 Penncrest              1:00.31   6 
  2 Demaio, Diana             11 Garnet Valle           1:02.23   6 
  3 Morgan, Ashley            12 Penn Wood              1:03.07   5 
  4 Kitchin, Megan            12 Penncrest              1:03.43   5 
  5 Tuma, Olivia              10 Episcopal Ac           1:03.65   4 
  6 Haase, Grace              11 Strath Haven           1:04.54   6 
  7 Winter, Brittany          12 Cardinal O'H           1:04.56   5 
  8 Onyemachi, Uloma          12 Cardinal O'H           1:04.95   6 
  9 Green, Jasmin              9 Academy Park           1:05.20   3 
 10 Trotter, Jessica          11 Upper Darby            1:05.23   3 
 11 Nappi, Claire             11 Academy of N           1:05.26   4 
 12 Wright, Elizabeth         11 Academy Park           1:05.75   4 
 13 Mooney, Catharine         10 Garnet Valle           1:06.37   4 
 14 Breedveld, Sophie         11 Radnor                 1:06.45   4 
 15 Henderson, Val            11 Strath Haven           1:09.18   3 
 16 Kennard, Keiasia           9 Chester                1:09.26   5 
 17 Woodlin, Amira             9 Archbishop C           1:09.75   2 
 18 Webb, Yamia                9 Interboro              1:10.72   1 
 19 Hammonds, Alexandra        9 Marple Newto           1:10.88   2 
 20 Devenney, Katie           11 Ridley                 1:10.99   3 
 21 Jazner, Nora              10 Haverford To           1:11.64   2 
 22 Giacomin, Alyssa           9 Academy of N           1:12.72   3 
 23 Mewha, Julia              11 Springfield            1:12.82   1 
 24 Davis, Destiny            11 Chichester             1:13.77   2 
 25 Hill, Martayja            10 Upper Darby            1:14.23   2 
 26 Diya, Oye'lola            11 Penn Wood              1:14.44   4 
 27 Didominicus, Steph        12 Interboro              1:15.55   3 
 28 Spano, Ashton             10 Archbishop C           1:18.33   1 
 29 McDermott, Charlotte       9 Msgr Bonner            1:20.20   1 
 30 McGillian, Morgan         12 Msgr Bonner            1:21.66   3 
 31 Ivery, Rayianna           10 Chichester             1:22.15   1 
 32 Dorley, Abigail           11 Haverford To           1:29.86   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schneider, Mikayla        12 Academy of N           2:17.44   3 
  2 Mancini, Christine         9 Cardinal O'H           2:18.83   3 
  3 Ritchie, Rebecca           9 Marple Newto           2:22.52   3 
  4 Schneider, Jessica         9 Academy of N           2:28.53   3 
  5 Forbes, Maddie            11 Strath Haven           2:28.62   3 
  6 Cisco, Jasmine            12 Upper Darby            2:31.12   3 
  7 McGroarty, Amy            11 Penncrest              2:33.84   3 
  8 Sheehan, Aine             12 Cardinal O'H           2:35.54   3 
  9 Miller, Jamerira          11 Penn Wood              2:37.51   2 
 10 Gliwa, Samantha           10 Msgr Bonner            2:41.98   2 
 11 Yackel, Rachel            11 Episcopal Ac           2:42.27   2 
 12 Kirby, Teagan             10 Strath Haven           2:42.78   2 
 13 Zerr, Emmily              11 Penncrest              2:44.03   3 
 14 Thompson, Rachel          12 Penn Wood              2:45.93   2 
 15 Rosenblum, Sarah          10 Radnor                 2:46.76   2 
 16 Getty, Julia              11 Radnor                 2:49.21   2 
 17 Terrey, Elizabeth         10 Sun Valley             2:49.49   1 
 18 Bierling, Hannah           9 Msgr Bonner            2:52.18   2 
 19 Wilmer, Zyianna           11 Academy Park           2:52.96   2 
 20 Walsh, Madeline           11 Chichester             2:55.23   1 
 21 Cincotta, Bridget         11 Haverford To           2:59.27   1 
 22 Lisowski, Olivia          10 Haverford To           3:05.64   1 
 23 Pote, Bryn                 9 Ridley                 3:17.25   1 
 24 Walsh, Sarah               9 Chichester             3:18.05   1 
 25 Heng, Kim                  9 Interboro              3:20.82   1 
 26 Evans, Molly              12 Interboro              3:53.11   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cardi, Isabel             11 Strath Haven           5:20.80   2 
  2 Jorgensen, Caitlin         9 Episcopal Ac           5:27.39   2 
  3 Mancini, Grace            12 Cardinal O'H           5:28.53   2 
  4 Hellman, Julia            11 Garnet Valle           5:32.34   2 
  5 Dunn, Diana               12 Penncrest              5:36.50   2 
  6 Joseph, Dootleen          11 Upper Darby            5:37.48   2 
  7 Mancini, Eleanor          11 Cardinal O'H           5:38.87   2 
  8 Loiselle, Abby             9 Strath Haven           5:43.81   2 
  9 Hill, Leah                12 Penncrest              5:46.02   2 
 10 Robinson, Amalia          11 Ridley                 5:46.12   2 
 11 Rufo, Chase               10 Radnor                 6:07.24   1 
 12 Manion, Aileen            11 Radnor                 6:13.14   1 
 13 O'Dea, Bridgid            11 Msgr Bonner            6:18.33   1 
 14 Linton, Maggie            11 Delaware Cou           6:20.83   1 
 15 Edwards, Shelby           11 Interboro              6:23.64   1 
 16 Stanley, Ellie            12 Marple Newto           6:31.17   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mesyngier, Maia           12 Strath Haven          10:38.64  
  2 Mancini, Elizabeth        10 Cardinal O'H          10:48.71  
  3 Green, Jamie              10 Ridley                11:05.58  
  4 Hayes, Sara               11 Cardinal O'H          11:25.58  
  5 Green, Julianna           12 Ridley                11:32.03  
  6 Bewley, Christina         12 Penncrest             11:36.88  
  7 Gibbons, Tess             11 Archbishop C          11:49.81  
  8 Jacobs, Paige             11 Penncrest             12:05.61  
  9 Novotni, Natalie          11 Sun Valley            12:07.59  
 10 Hartner, Hannah           12 Marple Newto          12:15.22  
 11 Zajac, Amanda             11 Radnor                12:19.34  
 12 Wiltsee, Laura            12 Strath Haven          13:09.16  
 13 Kerber, Lara              11 Radnor                13:12.38  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Victoria        11 Upper Darby               9.76q  2 
  2 Johnson, Alaina           11 Msgr Bonner               9.79q  1 
  3 Kent, Rachel              11 Strath Haven              9.94q  1 
  4 Corrales, Angelica        11 Chichester               10.02q  4 
  5 McCullough, Katy          12 Academy of N             10.23q  3 
  6 Hollenbach, Tori          11 Ridley                   10.37q  1 
  7 Ciampi, Alessandra        10 Academy of N             10.45q  3 
  8 Dodds, Hannah             12 Haverford To             10.49q  2 
  9 Winter, Brittany          12 Cardinal O'H             10.55q  2 
 10 Phipps, Melissa           12 Ridley                   10.70q  4 
 11 Qi, Helen                 11 Strath Haven             10.80q  3 
 12 Miller, Sam               11 Marple Newto             10.88q  4 
 13 Ciccone, Lexi             11 Garnet Valle             11.33   1 
 14 Laforest, Lorielle        10 Cardinal O'H             11.34   2 
 15 Page, Braya               10 Upper Darby              11.45   1 
 16 Shevehenko, Grace         10 Haverford To             12.11   2 
 17 Eldridge, Tahayan         12 Penn Wood                12.60   3 
 18 Rubin, Alysa               9 Marple Newto             13.25   3 
 19 Konde, Fanta              10 Penn Wood                13.62   4 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Victoria        11 Upper Darby               9.61   2 
  2 Johnson, Alaina           11 Msgr Bonner               9.70   2 
  3 Kent, Rachel              11 Strath Haven              9.93   2 
  4 McCullough, Katy          12 Academy of N              9.99   2 
  5 Corrales, Angelica        11 Chichester               10.13   2 
  6 Ciampi, Alessandra        10 Academy of N             10.39   1 
  7 Winter, Brittany          12 Cardinal O'H             10.44   1 
  8 Phipps, Melissa           12 Ridley                   10.49   1 
  9 Hollenbach, Tori          11 Ridley                   10.53   2 
 10 Qi, Helen                 11 Strath Haven             10.54   1 
 11 Dodds, Hannah             12 Haverford To             10.61   1 
 12 Miller, Sam               11 Marple Newto             10.70   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penn Wood                                           1:48.62   9 
  2 Chester                                             1:49.93   9 
  3 Upper Darby                                         1:53.92   9 
  4 Ridley                                              1:54.90   8 
  5 Academy of Notre Dame                               1:55.76   9 
  6 Academy Park                                        1:56.06   7 
  7 Penncrest                                           1:57.25   8 
  8 Episcopal Academy                                   1:57.64   8 
  9 Strath Haven                                        1:57.92   7 
 10 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast                       1:59.44   7 
 11 Upper Darby  'B'                                    1:59.85   8 
 12 Haverford Township HS                               1:59.93   7 
 13 Chester  'B'                                        2:00.34   5 
 14 Penn Wood  'B'                                      2:00.57   6 
 15 Penncrest  'B'                                      2:01.35   7 
 16 Garnet Valley                                       2:01.94   7 
 17 Cardinal O'Hara                                     2:03.33   6 
 18 Episcopal Academy  'B'                              2:03.41   6 
 19 Archbishop Carroll                                  2:04.43   5 
 20 Ridley  'B'                                         2:05.34   6 
 21 Sun Valley                                          2:05.40   5 
 22 Garnet Valley  'B'                                  2:05.43   5 
 23 Penncrest  'C'                                      2:07.21   5 
 24 Upper Darby  'C'                                    2:07.45   6 
 25 Interboro                                           2:07.99   3 
 26 Radnor                                              2:08.10   6 
 27 Archbishop Carroll  'B'                             2:09.13   4 
 28 Radnor  'B'                                         2:09.46   4 
 29 Strath Haven  'B'                                   2:09.69   4 
 30 Chester  'C'                                        2:09.97   2 
 31 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'B'                  2:11.03   4 
 32 Haverford Township HS  'C'                          2:11.75   2 
 33 Springfield (Delco)                                 2:14.62   5 
 34 Chichester                                          2:15.70   3 
 35 Haverford Township HS  'B'                          2:16.36   4 
 36 Interboro  'B'                                      2:16.95   1 
 37 Marple Newtown  'B'                                 2:18.42   1 
 38 Marple Newtown                                      2:19.15   3 
 39 Archbishop Carroll  'C'                             2:21.07   3 
 40 Episcopal Academy  'C'                              2:21.36   4 
 41 Academy of Notre Dame  'B'                          2:22.83   2 
 42 Ridley  'C'                                         2:24.35   2 
 43 Sun Valley  'B'                                     2:24.53   1 
 44 Strath Haven  'C'                                   2:26.59   2 
 45 Radnor  'C'                                         2:31.59   3 
 46 Marple Newtown  'C'                                 2:40.30   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Academy of Notre Dame                               4:12.45   4 
  2 Cardinal O'Hara                                     4:13.90   4 
  3 Penn Wood                                           4:14.03   4 
  4 Ridley                                              4:16.16   4 
  5 Upper Darby                                         4:21.68   4 
  6 Chester                                             4:24.55   4 
  7 Strath Haven                                        4:26.44   4 
  8 Upper Darby  'B'                                    4:33.09   3 
  9 Penn Wood  'B'                                      4:35.31   3 
 10 Haverford Township HS                               4:35.60   3 
 11 Garnet Valley                                       4:36.00   3 
 12 Marple Newtown                                      4:41.24   2 
 13 Penncrest                                           4:41.26   2 
 14 Strath Haven  'B'                                   4:43.51   3 
 15 Chichester                                          4:44.08   3 
 16 Strath Haven  'C'                                   4:45.96   2 
 17 Upper Darby  'C'                                    4:46.47   1 
 18 Archbishop Carroll                                  4:51.08   3 
 19 Sun Valley                                          4:51.58   1 
 20 Penncrest  'B'                                      4:53.01   1 
 21 Cardinal O'Hara  'B'                                4:54.52   3 
 22 Haverford Township HS  'B'                          4:56.52   2 
 23 Radnor                                              4:56.60   1 
 24 Academy Park                                        4:56.86   2 
 25 Penncrest  'C'                                      4:57.66   1 
 26 Radnor  'B'                                         4:58.61   1 
 27 Ridley  'B'                                         4:59.94   2 
 28 Marple Newtown  'B'                                 5:10.25   2 
 29 Archbishop Carroll  'B'                             5:16.31   1 
 30 Springfield (Delco)                                 5:17.67   2 
 31 Haverford Township HS  'C'                          5:20.30   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Strath Haven                                       10:09.15   2 
  2 Cardinal O'Hara                                    10:21.74   2 
  3 Garnet Valley                                      10:27.57   2 
  4 Upper Darby                                        10:35.93   2 
  5 Penn Wood                                          10:39.93   2 
  6 Radnor                                             10:48.58   2 
  7 Ridley                                             10:56.14   2 
  8 Radnor  'B'                                        11:22.16   2 
  9 Academy of Notre Dame                              11:39.48   1 
 10 Springfield (Delco)                                11:49.19   2 
 11 Garnet Valley  'B'                                 11:53.00   1 
 12 Penncrest                                          12:08.99   1 
 13 Interboro                                          12:19.71   1 
 14 Upper Darby  'B'                                   12:20.82   1 
 15 Ridley  'B'                                        12:39.38   1 
 16 Academy of Notre Dame  'B'                         12:53.95   1 
 17 Haverford Township HS                              12:56.25   1 
 18 Strath Haven  'C'                                  13:21.78   1 
 19 Upper Darby  'C'                                   13:52.18   1 
 -- Strath Haven  'B'                                       DNF   2 
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn Wood                                          12:26.74  
  2 Ridley                                             13:04.39  
  3 Strath Haven                                       13:04.47  
  4 Radnor                                             13:36.45  
  5 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast                      13:58.86  
  6 Haverford Township HS                              14:01.49  
  7 Cardinal O'Hara                                    14:26.61  
  8 Springfield (Delco)                                14:36.66  
  9 Haverford Township HS  'B'                         14:47.01  
 10 Penncrest                                          15:00.94  
 11 Academy of Notre Dame                              15:13.70  
 12 Radnor  'B'                                        15:16.72  
 13 Interboro                                          15:29.33  
 14 Ridley  'B'                                        15:35.97  
 15 Upper Darby                                        15:39.78  
 16 Strath Haven  'B'                                  15:45.25  
 17 Upper Darby  'B'                                   16:12.09  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santoro, Maddie           11 Haverford To           4-10.00  
  2 Borgstrom, Emma           11 Strath Haven           4-10.00  
  3 Phipps, Melissa           12 Ridley                 4-08.00  
  4 Nowoswiat, Madelyn        11 Penncrest              4-08.00  
  5 Grauer, Kristy            12 Academy of N           4-08.00  
  6 Dorely, Madeline           9 Haverford To           4-04.00  
  7 Puchalsky, Hazel          10 Strath Haven           4-02.00  
  7 Jackson, Daija            10 Upper Darby            4-02.00  
  7 Davis, Demi               12 Interboro              4-02.00  
  7 McLaughlin-McAleese, Nia  10 Archbishop C           4-02.00  
 11 Konde, Tiguida            12 Penn Wood              4-00.00  
 11 Diya, Oye'lola            11 Penn Wood              4-00.00  
 -- Green, Jasmin              9 Academy Park                NH  
 -- Lynch, Kristin            11 Academy Park                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Collier, Alicia           12 Penncrest             16-08.00  
  2 Lynch, Meghan              9 Ridley                15-10.50  
  3 Gibbs, Maura              12 Strath Haven          15-09.00  
  4 Moore, Maddy              12 Ridley                15-06.50  
  5 Henry, Sugar              11 Upper Darby           15-01.75  
  6 Nowoswiat, Madelyn        11 Penncrest             15-00.50  
  7 Riegler, Brit              9 Haverford To          14-06.00  
  8 Eldridge, Tahayan         12 Penn Wood             14-03.00  
  9 O'Keefe, Caroline         11 Academy of N          14-00.50  
 10 Raimo, Nicole             10 Strath Haven          13-11.75  
 11 Oropollo, Hannah          10 Msgr Bonner           13-09.00  
 12 McKeaney, Liz             11 Msgr Bonner           13-04.00  
 13 O'Brien, Liz               9 Garnet Valle          13-03.00  
 14 Hairston, Ciara            9 Upper Darby           13-02.25  
 15 Kwaidah, Haweh             9 Sun Valley            12-11.00  
 16 Zacharias, Gloria          9 Marple Newto          12-09.50  
 17 Peyton, Danielle          11 Springfield           12-03.00  
 18 Peden, Cecilla            10 Haverford To          11-05.50  
 19 Hilden, Leah              10 Marple Newto          11-04.25  
 20 Billgrough, Megan         12 Interboro             11-00.50  
 -- Conroy, Alexandra          9 Episcopal Ac              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Maura              12 Strath Haven          32-01.00  
  2 Wilson, Kathryn           12 Episcopal Ac          31-02.50  
  3 Drames, Grace             10 Haverford To          30-08.00  
  4 Raimo, Nicole             10 Strath Haven          30-05.50  
  5 Oropollo, Hannah          10 Msgr Bonner           30-03.50  
  6 Konde, Fanta              10 Penn Wood             29-07.75  
  7 Derleth, Maddie           11 Ridley                29-04.75  
  8 Ciampitti, Jessica        11 Penncrest             29-01.00  
  9 McKeaney, Liz             11 Msgr Bonner           27-08.00  
 10 Quinn, Jackie             11 Marple Newto          27-05.25  
 11 Phipps, Melissa           12 Ridley                27-04.50  
 -- Henry, Sugar              11 Upper Darby               FOUL  
 -- O'Keefe, Caroline         11 Academy of N              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gambacorta, Nina          12 Garnet Valle          37-05.25  
  2 Kent, Natalie             12 Strath Haven          35-07.25  
  3 Laforest, Lorielle        10 Cardinal O'H          31-04.50  
  4 Katcavage, Cecilia        10 Haverford To          31-04.00  
  5 Williams, Ananda          12 Academy Park          30-01.75  
  6 Moeller, Marykate         12 Msgr Bonner           29-00.50  
  7 O'Meara, Megan            12 Marple Newto          28-08.50  
  8 Mitchell, Autumn          10 Upper Darby           27-07.25  
  9 Field, Audrey             11 Garnet Valle          25-09.00  
 10 Leinhouser, Erica         10 Marple Newto          24-03.00  
 11 Deeb, Kerry               11 Strath Haven          23-11.75  
 12 DiMarco, Alexandra        10 Episcopal Ac          23-04.25  
 13 Yezuita, Madison          10 Interboro             23-03.00  
 14 Lewis, Chyn'A             12 Interboro             23-02.50  
 15 Ilogdigwe, Kene           12 Upper Darby           22-08.75  
 16 White, Anna               11 Msgr Bonner           22-08.00  
 17 Neff, Lilly               12 Haverford To          22-01.75  
 18 Hartman, Piper            11 Episcopal Ac          21-05.00  
 19 Warren, To'morra          12 Academy Park          21-04.75  
 20 Graham, Beja               9 Archbishop C          19-05.75  
 21 Kirchoff, Allison          9 Penncrest             19-02.00  
 22 Thomas, Danielle          12 Penncrest             18-11.50  
 23 Kane, Fadeamate           10 Penn Wood             17-02.50  
 24 Jaquez, Kelly              9 Archbishop C          16-09.75  
 25 Hawthorn, Alexis          10 Penn Wood             15-05.25