Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/5/2018 08:07 PM
                    Delco Girls 2018 - 5/3/2018 to 5/5/2018                    
                                Upper Darby HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
18 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
       Delco: ! 11.69  2010        Rayiana Johnson, Chester                    
                12.74  AAA District I AAA
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laylor, Tatiyana          12 Penn Wood                12.71QAAA               5 
  2 Songonuga, Mayowa         12 Strath Haven             12.73QAAA               4 
  2 Foster, Brianna            9 Ridley                   12.73QAAA               2 
  4 Timmons, Dominique        11 Upper Darby              12.83Q                  1 
  5 Samooy, Lowe              10 Penn Wood                12.89Q                  3 
  6 Franklin, Divonne         12 Archbishop C             12.94Q                  1 
  7 Mcfadden, Kayla           10 Penn Wood                13.11Q                  2 
  8 Arters, Meghan            12 Garnet Valle             13.13Q                  4 
  9 D'Anjolell, Tina          12 Academy of N             13.17Q                  5 
 10 Anderson, Kathleen        10 Episcopal Ac             13.23Q                  3 
 11 Odeyemi, Kemi             10 Episcopal Ac             13.22q                  5 
 12 Webb, Eva                 10 Archbishop C             13.31q                  2 
 13 O'Brien, Liz              11 Garnet Valle             13.33q                  1 
 14 Hunter, Dizari             9 Strath Haven             13.36q                  2 
 15 Salami, Lina              11 Upper Darby              13.37q                  4 
 16 Campanella, Angela        11 Strath Haven             13.38q                  1 
 17 Jonah, Priscilla          10 Ridley                   13.40q                  5 
 18 May, Lauren               11 Haverford To             13.41q                  4 
 19 Ogunbiyi, Omotayo          9 Msgr Bonner              13.56                   1 
 20 Bennetta, Bridget         10 Cardinal O'H             13.60                   3 
 21 Slavich, Elyssa           10 Haverford To             13.62                   4 
 22 Handy, Anaysia            10 Chichester               13.68                   1 
 23 Cottman, Tamia            10 Chester                  13.71                   5 
 24 Oladosu, Elizabeth         9 Msgr Bonner              13.74                   2 
 25 Sierdzinski, Emma         12 Sun Valley               13.76                   5 
 26 Kidd, Kiara                9 Academy Park             13.77                   2 
 27 Lebrun, Kairstyn          11 Interboro                13.82                   3 
 28 Avery, Tymia              10 Academy Park             13.90                   3 
 29 Danaker, Taylor           12 Penncrest                13.92                   2 
 30 Kwaidah, Haweh            11 Sun Valley               13.93                   3 
 31 Archer, Keila             12 Chester                  13.96                   4 
 32 Ferry, Morgan             10 Penncrest                14.03                   3 
 33 Szela, Julia               9 Academy of N             14.12                   1 
 34 Thompson, Nadia            9 Springfield              14.15                   1 
 35 Kim, Maggie               11 Delaware Cou             14.18                   4 
 36 Fadgen, Lauren             9 Springfield              14.27                   2 
 37 Edwards, Zenobia          10 Chichester               14.52                   5 
 38 Samuel, Ashiynae          11 Delaware Cou             14.97                   4 
 39 Antes, Madison            11 Interboro                15.23                   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
       Delco: ! 11.69  2010        Rayiana Johnson, Chester                    
                12.74  AAA District I AAA
    Name                    Year School                   Semis                  H#
===================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Laylor, Tatiyana          12 Penn Wood                12.60QAAA               3 
  2 Foster, Brianna            9 Ridley                   12.78Q                  2 
  3 Songonuga, Mayowa         12 Strath Haven             12.81Q                  1 
  4 Timmons, Dominique        11 Upper Darby              12.85Q                  1 
  5 Samooy, Lowe              10 Penn Wood                13.10Q                  2 
  6 Mcfadden, Kayla           10 Penn Wood                13.32Q                  3 
  7 D'Anjolell, Tina          12 Academy of N             13.12q                  1 
  8 Anderson, Kathleen        10 Episcopal Ac             13.14q                  1 
  9 Arters, Meghan            12 Garnet Valle             13.34q                  2 
 10 O'Brien, Liz              11 Garnet Valle             13.41q                  3 
 11 Odeyemi, Kemi             10 Episcopal Ac             13.50q                  2 
 12 Webb, Eva                 10 Archbishop C             13.53q                  3 
 13 Salami, Lina              11 Upper Darby              13.58                   1 
 14 Hunter, Dizari             9 Strath Haven             13.64                   2 
 15 Campanella, Angela        11 Strath Haven             13.65                   1 
 15 Jonah, Priscilla          10 Ridley                   13.65                   2 
 17 May, Lauren               11 Haverford To             15.17                   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
       Delco: ! 11.69  2010        Rayiana Johnson, Chester                    
                12.74  AAA District I AAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Foster, Brianna            9 Ridley                   12.40 AAA               2 
  2 Laylor, Tatiyana          12 Penn Wood                12.50 AAA               2 
  3 Timmons, Dominique        11 Upper Darby              12.66 AAA               2 
  4 Songonuga, Mayowa         12 Strath Haven             12.77                   2 
  5 Samooy, Lowe              10 Penn Wood                12.95                   2 
  6 Anderson, Kathleen        10 Episcopal Ac             12.99                   1 
  7 Arters, Meghan            12 Garnet Valle             13.00                   1 
  8 D'Anjolell, Tina          12 Academy of N             13.01                   1 
  9 O'Brien, Liz              11 Garnet Valle             13.23                   1 
 10 Odeyemi, Kemi             10 Episcopal Ac             13.39                   1 
 11 Mcfadden, Kayla           10 Penn Wood                13.46                   2 
 12 Webb, Eva                 10 Archbishop C             13.56                   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
       Delco: ! 55.14  2013        Caela Williams, Penn Wood                   
              1:00.24  AAA District I AAA
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Elicia             11 Penn Wood                58.88QAAA               5 
  2 Zamrowski, Grace           9 Garnet Valle             59.66QAAA               1 
  3 Toodles, Shaniyh          10 Penn Wood                59.75QAAA               3 
  4 Clayton, Jiya              9 Chester                1:00.09QAAA               2 
  5 Boykin, Jesikah           10 Cardinal O'H           1:00.36Q                  4 
  6 Rotman, Jillian           12 Episcopal Ac             59.88qAAA               5 
  7 Malley, Olivia            11 Strath Haven           1:00.46q                  3 
  8 Robinson, Chiara           9 Sun Valley             1:02.06q                  3 
  9 Ritchie, Rebecca          11 Marple Newto           1:02.11q                  5 
 10 Beale, Lauryn             10 Garnet Valle           1:02.22q                  4 
 11 Jackson, Haillie           9 Strath Haven           1:02.23q                  3 
 12 Frigerio, Grace           10 Radnor                 1:02.38q                  1 
 13 Ferguson, Inicia          11 Chester                1:02.57                   2 
 14 Ivory, Laila               9 Academy Park           1:02.71                   2 
 15 Rowley, Isabella           9 Sun Valley             1:02.86                   3 
 16 Fonarov, Anna              9 Penncrest              1:03.14                   1 
 17 Knapp, Kelsey             11 Haverford To           1:03.29                   4 
 18 Goodison, Camille          9 Upper Darby            1:03.31                   2 
 19 Kanneh, Amie Nata          9 Upper Darby            1:03.43                   1 
 20 Mullaney, Julia           10 Penncrest              1:04.22                   1 
 21 Payne, Quinaysia          12 Ridley                 1:04.34                   5 
 22 MacDonald, Jabraya        10 Ridley                 1:04.62                   2 
 23 Fallows, Julia             9 Marple Newto           1:04.84                   2 
 24 Avery, Tymia              10 Academy Park           1:04.96                   4 
 25 Nigro, Lauren             12 Archbishop C           1:05.61                   3 
 26 Soland, Alexander          9 Delaware Cou           1:06.48                   4 
 27 Trumpbour, Vivi           10 Academy of N           1:08.82                   5 
 28 Harper, Hayley             9 Chichester             1:09.15                   4 
 29 Hennessy, Julia           11 Springfield            1:12.26                   1 
 30 Quinn, Grace               9 Academy of N           1:12.57                   5 
 31 Walters, Cathleen          9 Springfield            1:12.58                   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
       Delco: ! 55.14  2013        Caela Williams, Penn Wood                   
              1:00.24  AAA District I AAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Elicia             11 Penn Wood                57.10 AAA               2 
  2 Clayton, Jiya              9 Chester                  58.57 AAA               2 
  3 Boykin, Jesikah           10 Cardinal O'H             59.28 AAA               2 
  4 Zamrowski, Grace           9 Garnet Valle             59.29 AAA               2 
  5 Rotman, Jillian           12 Episcopal Ac             59.46 AAA               2 
  6 Malley, Olivia            11 Strath Haven             59.59 AAA               1 
  7 Toodles, Shaniyh          10 Penn Wood                59.99 AAA               2 
  8 Jackson, Haillie           9 Strath Haven           1:01.02                   1 
  9 Ritchie, Rebecca          11 Marple Newto           1:02.37                   1 
 10 Frigerio, Grace           10 Radnor                 1:02.57                   1 
 11 Beale, Lauryn             10 Garnet Valle           1:02.84                   1 
 12 Robinson, Chiara           9 Sun Valley             1:04.13                   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
       Delco: ! 24.62  2009        Rayiana Johnson, Chester                    
                26.44  AAA District I AAA
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laylor, Tatiyana          12 Penn Wood                26.18QAAA               1 
  2 Moore, Elicia             11 Penn Wood                26.44QAAA               2 
  3 Foster, Brianna            9 Ridley                   26.50Q                  4 
  4 Boykin, Jesikah           10 Cardinal O'H             26.77Q                  5 
  5 Sokan, Jerenita           12 Upper Darby              26.83Q                  3 
  6 Songonuga, Mayowa         12 Strath Haven             26.20qAAA               1 
  7 Campanella, Angela        11 Strath Haven             26.89q                  5 
  8 Mcfadden, Kayla           10 Penn Wood                27.19q                  2 
  9 Smith, Kayley             11 Ridley                   27.22q                  4 
 10 Fitzgerald, Danayzah      12 Chester                  27.36q                  4 
 11 O'Brien, Liz              11 Garnet Valle             27.42q                  3 
 12 Juwle, Wrehdi              9 Msgr Bonner              27.52q                  2 
 13 Hunter, Dizari             9 Strath Haven             27.62                   5 
 14 Arters, Meghan            12 Garnet Valle             28.06                   1 
 15 Halfpenny, Elle           10 Academy of N             28.19                   4 
 16 Sierdzinski, Emma         12 Sun Valley               28.25                   3 
 17 Bialek, Lauren             9 Penncrest                28.39                   5 
 18 Bey, Nija                  9 Upper Darby              28.41                   3 
 19 Williamson, Laila          9 Episcopal Ac             28.60                   1 
 20 Knapp, Kelsey             11 Haverford To             28.73                   1 
 21 Fallows, Julia             9 Marple Newto             28.82                   5 
 22 Lebrun, Kairstyn          11 Interboro                29.21                   3 
 23 Jones, Shadia             10 Chester                  29.30                   2 
 24 Bennetta, Bridget         10 Cardinal O'H             29.42                   4 
 25 May, Lauren               11 Haverford To             29.51                   3 
 26 Harmon, Alexis            12 Penncrest                29.83                   5 
 27 Knight, Anaya              9 Academy Park             30.07                   4 
 28 Soland, Alexander          9 Delaware Cou             30.12                   2 
 29 Fadgen, Lauren             9 Springfield              30.19                   4 
 30 Thompson, Nadia            9 Springfield              30.30                   3 
 31 Bradley, Charlotte        12 Academy of N             30.42                   1 
 32 Hernandez-Thomas, Julina   9 Chichester               30.57                   2 
 33 Joseph, Asia              12 Academy Park             30.73                   2 
 34 Kim, Maggie               11 Delaware Cou             30.79                   5 
 35 Dekovitch, Kadi           10 Archbishop C             31.00                   3 
 36 Enders, Tracy             12 Interboro                31.37                   4 
 37 Daramy, Khadija            9 Chichester               31.70                   1 
 38 Mastripolito, Ally         9 Archbishop C             31.74                   5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
       Delco: ! 24.62  2009        Rayiana Johnson, Chester                    
                26.44  AAA District I AAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Foster, Brianna            9 Ridley                   25.58 AAA               2 
  2 Sokan, Jerenita           12 Upper Darby              25.83 AAA               2 
  3 Laylor, Tatiyana          12 Penn Wood                25.90 AAA               2 
  4 Moore, Elicia             11 Penn Wood                26.47                   2 
  5 Songonuga, Mayowa         12 Strath Haven             26.57                   2 
  6 Mcfadden, Kayla           10 Penn Wood                26.58                   1 
  7 Boykin, Jesikah           10 Cardinal O'H             26.98                   2 
  8 Smith, Kayley             11 Ridley                   27.24                   1 
  9 Fitzgerald, Danayzah      12 Chester                  27.39                   1 
 10 O'Brien, Liz              11 Garnet Valle             27.56                   1 
 11 Campanella, Angela        11 Strath Haven             27.66                   1 
 12 Juwle, Wrehdi              9 Msgr Bonner              28.48                   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
       Delco: ! 2:10.66  2016        Mikayla Schneider, Notre Dame             
                2:21.74  AAA District I AAA
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watts, Sanaiya            11 Agnes Irwin            2:23.55Q                  2 
  2 Seasholtz, Keara          10 Radnor                 2:24.08Q                  1 
  3 Forbes, Grace             11 Strath Haven           2:25.46Q                  3 
  4 Mancini, Christine        11 Cardinal O'H           2:26.13Q                  2 
  5 Schneider, Jessica        11 Academy of N           2:26.46Q                  1 
  6 Mooney, Catharine         12 Garnet Valle           2:28.04Q                  3 
  7 Carroll, Kyra             12 Penn Wood              2:26.48Q                  2 
  8 Weil, Kristen              9 Episcopal Ac           2:27.79Q                  1 
  9 Kent, Erica               11 Garnet Valle           2:29.79Q                  3 
 10 Muetteries, Sophia        10 Radnor                 2:29.26q                  2 
 11 Holt, Donna               10 Marple Newto           2:30.64q                  1 
 12 Timoney, Maura             9 Haverford To           2:31.35q                  2 
 13 Gold, Sadie               12 Haverford To           2:31.41                   1 
 14 Billigmeier, Erin         10 Sun Valley             2:34.00                   1 
 15 Mazza, Gianna             12 Upper Darby            2:35.24                   2 
 16 Watson, Stephanie         10 Strath Haven           2:35.45                   3 
 17 Moss, Julianna            11 Ridley                 2:37.67                   3 
 18 Mehallo, Kelsey           10 Academy of N           2:39.09                   2 
 19 Juliano, Brianna          12 Springfield            2:39.62                   2 
 20 Kennard, Keiasia          11 Chester                2:40.33                   1 
 21 Purfield, Shannon         10 Sun Valley             2:42.33                   3 
 22 McKeaney, Avery           10 Delaware Cou           2:43.04                   3 
 23 Lawrence, Simone          11 Chester                2:43.61                   2 
 24 Neal, Sydney               9 Ridley                 2:44.28                   3 
 25 Buchanan, Maeve           12 Archbishop C           2:44.29                   2 
 26 Goldberg, Paige           10 Penncrest              2:44.59                   3 
 27 Moscatelli, Isabella      11 Penncrest              2:47.80                   1 
 28 Trigg, Amanda             10 Msgr Bonner            2:50.56                   2 
 29 Saviour, Anayah            9 Academy Park           2:51.38                   2 
 30 Pate, Jada                 9 Academy Park           2:57.73                   1 
 31 Connolly, Jenna            9 Marple Newto           3:01.18                   3 
 31 Miller, Jess              12 Springfield            3:01.18                   3 
 33 Barrett, Jillian          10 Interboro              3:06.20                   3 
 34 Meyers, Erin              10 Interboro              3:17.15                   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
       Delco: ! 2:10.66  2016        Mikayla Schneider, Notre Dame             
                2:21.74  AAA District I AAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Forbes, Grace             11 Strath Haven           2:13.54 AAA              
  2 Seasholtz, Keara          10 Radnor                 2:14.21 AAA              
  3 Carroll, Kyra             12 Penn Wood              2:15.74 AAA              
  4 Mancini, Christine        11 Cardinal O'H           2:15.82 AAA              
  5 Mooney, Catharine         12 Garnet Valle           2:16.44 AAA              
  6 Schneider, Jessica        11 Academy of N           2:16.61 AAA              
  7 Watts, Sanaiya            11 Agnes Irwin            2:18.53 AAA              
  8 Kent, Erica               11 Garnet Valle           2:21.93                  
  9 Weil, Kristen              9 Episcopal Ac           2:22.37                  
 10 Muetteries, Sophia        10 Radnor                 2:26.38                  
 11 Holt, Donna               10 Marple Newto           2:27.49                  
 12 Timoney, Maura             9 Haverford To           2:32.20                  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 4 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
       Delco: ! 4:57.13  2012        Hannah Grossman, Strath Haven             
                5:16.24  AAA District I AAA
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mancini, Elizabeth        12 Cardinal O'H           5:33.09Q                  1 
  2 Forbes, Grace             11 Strath Haven           5:37.68Q                  2 
  3 Forbes, Maggie             9 Strath Haven           5:34.38Q                  1 
  4 Schneider, Jessica        11 Academy of N           5:39.24Q                  2 
  5 Derleth, Molly            11 Ridley                 5:35.17Q                  1 
  6 Benner, Julia              9 Strath Haven           5:41.23Q                  2 
  7 Cook, Megan               11 Upper Darby            5:38.11Q                  1 
  8 Hederick, Lucy            10 Radnor                 5:41.77Q                  2 
  9 Rastatter, Jenna          12 Msgr Bonner            5:44.07q                  1 
 10 Smith, Lindsey            10 Academy of N           5:46.52q                  2 
 11 Abruzzo, Paula             9 Haverford To           5:46.58q                  2 
 12 Tran, Cecilia              9 Garnet Valle           5:47.12q                  1 
 13 Ditrolio, Caroline        12 Radnor                 5:50.35                   1 
 14 Tran, Catherine           11 Garnet Valle           5:57.78                   2 
 15 Derbyshire, Sarah         12 Haverford To           5:59.66                   1 
 16 Golato, Gianna            10 Penncrest              6:05.98                   2 
 17 Gliwa, Samantha           12 Msgr Bonner            6:14.81                   2 
 18 McCusker, Abigail         10 Penncrest              6:27.76                   2 
 19 Bowers, Christina         11 Chichester             6:29.63                   2 
 20 Bowers, Ciana             11 Chichester             6:34.77                   1 
 21 Connolly, Jenna            9 Marple Newto           6:39.05                   1 
 22 Dervishian, Sonya         12 Marple Newto           6:41.36                   2 
 23 Sanders, Taliyah          11 Chester                6:58.57                   1 
 24 Meyers, Erin              10 Interboro              7:16.48                   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
       Delco: ! 4:57.13  2012        Hannah Grossman, Strath Haven             
                5:16.24  AAA District I AAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Forbes, Grace             11 Strath Haven           4:54.81!AAA              
  2 Schneider, Jessica        11 Academy of N           4:58.18 AAA              
  3 Mancini, Elizabeth        12 Cardinal O'H           5:04.75 AAA              
  4 Forbes, Maggie             9 Strath Haven           5:17.19                  
  5 Benner, Julia              9 Strath Haven           5:23.98                  
  6 Derleth, Molly            11 Ridley                 5:25.20                  
  7 Cook, Megan               11 Upper Darby            5:28.86                  
  8 Hederick, Lucy            10 Radnor                 5:33.30                  
  9 Smith, Lindsey            10 Academy of N           5:34.57                  
 10 Tran, Cecilia              9 Garnet Valle           5:43.05                  
 11 Abruzzo, Paula             9 Haverford To           5:43.76                  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
       Delco: ! 10:49.67  2011        Maria Seykora, Notre Dame                
                11:30.24  AAA District I AAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Barkdoll, Taylor          12 Strath Haven          11:34.59                   2 
  2 Loiselle, Abby            11 Strath Haven          11:35.26                   2 
  3 Jorgensen, Caitlin        11 Episcopal Ac          11:45.34                   2 
  4 Crawford, Ava             10 Strath Haven          11:48.18                   2 
  5 Seifried, Emma            12 Sacred Heart          12:04.88                   2 
  6 Idiculla, Abigail         10 Radnor                12:09.02                   2 
  7 Egan, Liz                 10 Penncrest             12:23.48                   2 
  8 Havertine, Julia          12 Radnor                12:25.24                   1 
  9 Packer, Megs              12 Radnor                12:26.37                   1 
 10 Schrock, Meredith          9 Marple Newto          12:33.18                   2 
 11 Till, Katie               10 Cardinal O'H          12:45.31                   2 
 12 Incorvaia, Winnie          9 Garnet Valle          12:53.94                   1 
 13 Riley, Paige               9 Academy of N          13:13.18                   1 
 14 Davies, Emma              12 Haverford To          13:38.46                   1 
 -- Barrett, Jillian          10 Interboro                  DNF                   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
18 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 8 Best Times
       Delco: ! 14.44  1991        Dawn Burrell, Penn Wood                     
                16.34  AAA District I AAA
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Meghan             11 Ridley                   16.03QAAA               4 
  2 Hubbell, Dana             11 Strath Haven             16.08QAAA               5 
  3 Konde, Fanta              12 Penn Wood                16.17QAAA               3 
  4 Tease, Maura              12 Garnet Valle             16.35Q                  2 
  5 Ciampi, Alessandra        12 Academy of N             16.76Q                  1 
  6 Chisholm, Jordyn           9 Springfield              16.27QAAA               3 
  7 Wright, Kathryn            9 Garnet Valle             17.03Q                  4 
  8 Bailey, Tess              11 Strath Haven             17.27Q                  1 
  9 Simbiri, Abigail          12 Delaware Cou             17.30Q                  5 
 10 Kondo, Erika              11 Garnet Valle             17.52Q                  2 
 11 Johnson, Simone           10 Penn Wood                17.43q                  3 
 12 Harper, Jazzy              9 Strath Haven             17.82q                  5 
 13 Hanson, Jada               9 Penncrest                17.91q                  4 
 14 Boyce, Olivia             10 Haverford To             18.07q                  3 
 15 Kline, Erin               10 Haverford To             18.22q                  1 
 16 Williams, De'Naya          9 Ridley                   18.60q                  2 
 17 Null, Laura               10 Episcopal Ac             19.00q                  1 
 18 Page-Williams, Sydni       9 Penncrest                19.12q                  4 
 19 Slaughter, Jordan         12 Sun Valley               19.29                   2 
 20 Kora, Jabou               11 Upper Darby              19.40                   5 
 21 Akande, Esther            10 Upper Darby              19.64                   5 
 22 Butler, Abby              10 Academy of N             20.29                   4 
 23 Stoy, Lana                 9 Marple Newto             20.63                   1 
 24 Scalessa, Alli             9 Interboro                21.30                   4 
 25 Black, Briella            10 Msgr Bonner              21.85                   3 
 26 Hallinan, Jamie           10 Marple Newto             22.54                   1 
 27 Floyd, Sydni              10 Msgr Bonner              22.66                   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
       Delco: ! 14.44  1991        Dawn Burrell, Penn Wood                     
                16.34  AAA District I AAA
    Name                    Year School                   Semis                  H#
===================================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Hubbell, Dana             11 Strath Haven             15.52QAAA               2 
  2 Lynch, Meghan             11 Ridley                   15.80QAAA               3 
  3 Tease, Maura              12 Garnet Valle             16.05QAAA               1 
  4 Konde, Fanta              12 Penn Wood                16.11QAAA               1 
  5 Chisholm, Jordyn           9 Springfield              16.22QAAA               3 
  6 Ciampi, Alessandra        12 Academy of N             16.28QAAA               2 
  7 Wright, Kathryn            9 Garnet Valle             16.54q                  3 
  8 Bailey, Tess              11 Strath Haven             17.01q                  2 
  9 Hanson, Jada               9 Penncrest                17.04q                  3 
 10 Johnson, Simone           10 Penn Wood                17.24q                  2 
 11 Harper, Jazzy              9 Strath Haven             17.26q                  3 
 12 Kondo, Erika              11 Garnet Valle             17.36q                  1 
 13 Kline, Erin               10 Haverford To             17.74                   1 
 14 Null, Laura               10 Episcopal Ac             18.87                   2 
 15 Williams, De'Naya          9 Ridley                   18.88                   1 
 16 Page-Williams, Sydni       9 Penncrest                18.93                   3 
 17 Boyce, Olivia             10 Haverford To             19.22                   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
       Delco: ! 14.44  1991        Dawn Burrell, Penn Wood                     
                16.34  AAA District I AAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hubbell, Dana             11 Strath Haven             15.38 AAA               2 
  2 Lynch, Meghan             11 Ridley                   15.41 AAA               2 
  3 Konde, Fanta              12 Penn Wood                15.82 AAA               2 
  4 Chisholm, Jordyn           9 Springfield              15.88 AAA               2 
  5 Ciampi, Alessandra        12 Academy of N             16.22 AAA               2 
  6 Tease, Maura              12 Garnet Valle             16.39                   2 
  7 Kondo, Erika              11 Garnet Valle             16.76                   1 
  8 Wright, Kathryn            9 Garnet Valle             16.92                   1 
  9 Hanson, Jada               9 Penncrest                16.97                   1 
 10 Bailey, Tess              11 Strath Haven             17.46                   1 
 11 Harper, Jazzy              9 Strath Haven             17.73                   1 
 12 Johnson, Simone           10 Penn Wood                21.09                   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
12 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
       Delco: ! 43.24  2008        Alix Williams, Strath Haven                 
                47.74  AAA District I AAA
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Konde, Fanta              12 Penn Wood                47.37QAAA               4 
  2 Bailey, Tess              11 Strath Haven             47.59QAAA               2 
  3 Clayton, Jiya              9 Chester                  47.98Q                  5 
  4 Hubbell, Dana             11 Strath Haven             48.27Q                  1 
  5 Tease, Maura              12 Garnet Valle             48.80Q                  3 
  6 Smith, Denique            11 Upper Darby              48.59q                  1 
  7 Chery, Ariel               9 Upper Darby              50.46q                  2 
  8 Calloway, Alexis          10 Penncrest                51.29q                  3 
  9 Poteat, Makyiah           10 Chester                  51.36q                  2 
 10 Johnson, Simone           10 Penn Wood                51.38q                  4 
 11 Chisholm, Jordyn           9 Springfield              51.41q                  4 
 12 Williams, De'Naya          9 Ridley                   52.10q                  5 
 13 Kline, Erin               10 Haverford To             52.65                   1 
 14 Hanson, Jada               9 Penncrest                52.74                   3 
 15 Ciampi, Alessandra        12 Academy of N             53.26                   5 
 16 Wright, Kathryn            9 Garnet Valle             53.67                   2 
 17 Graham, Celeste           11 Episcopal Ac             54.42                   4 
 18 Powala, Katie             11 Delaware Cou             55.15                   5 
 19 Wesley, Jacquelin         10 Ridley                   55.35                   3 
 20 Floyd, Sydni              10 Msgr Bonner              56.80                   1 
 21 Stoy, Lana                 9 Marple Newto             57.30                   3 
 22 Sealy, Camille             9 Haverford To             58.68                   1 
 23 Butler, Abby              10 Academy of N             58.96                   4 
 24 Hubis, Brenna              9 Interboro                59.33                   2 
 25 Hallinan, Jamie           10 Marple Newto           1:05.00                   1 
 26 Barrett, Jillian          10 Interboro              1:08.69                   3 
 -- Purfield, Casey           12 Sun Valley              X50.35                   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
       Delco: ! 43.24  2008        Alix Williams, Strath Haven                 
                47.74  AAA District I AAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tease, Maura              12 Garnet Valle             45.38 AAA               2 
  2 Clayton, Jiya              9 Chester                  45.77 AAA               2 
  3 Konde, Fanta              12 Penn Wood                46.73 AAA               2 
  4 Bailey, Tess              11 Strath Haven             47.18 AAA               2 
  5 Smith, Denique            11 Upper Darby              47.74 AAA               2 
  6 Chisholm, Jordyn           9 Springfield              48.08                   1 
  7 Hubbell, Dana             11 Strath Haven             48.24                   2 
  8 Chery, Ariel               9 Upper Darby              49.54                   1 
  9 Calloway, Alexis          10 Penncrest                49.74                   1 
 10 Williams, De'Naya          9 Ridley                   50.30                   1 
 11 Poteat, Makyiah           10 Chester                  51.47                   1 
 12 Johnson, Simone           10 Penn Wood                55.18                   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
       Delco: ! 47.54  2003        , Upper Darby                               
                       McGarrell, Lewis, Brown, Bridgeford               
                51.14  AAA District I AAA
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Upper Darby  'A'                                      49.51 AAA               3 
  2 Ridley  'A'                                           49.71 AAA               3 
  3 Penn Wood  'A'                                        50.02 AAA               3 
  4 Strath Haven  'A'                                     50.53 AAA               3 
  5 Garnet Valley  'A'                                    50.58 AAA               3 
  6 Chester  'A'                                          50.91 AAA               3 
  7 Episcopal Academy  'A'                                51.69                   3 
  8 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                                  51.83                   3 
  9 Penncrest  'A'                                        52.86                   2 
 10 Academy Park  'A'                                     53.57                   2 
 11 Haverford Township HS  'A'                            53.86                   2 
 12 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                               53.91                   2 
 13 Chichester  'A'                                       54.33                   1 
 14 Sun Valley  'A'                                       58.12                   1 
 -- Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                       DQ                   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
       Delco: ! 3:53.62  2012        , Penn Wood                               
                         Jones, Wilson, Holmes, Williams                   
                4:06.24  AAA District I AAA
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Penn Wood  'A'                                      3:55.91 AAA               3 
  2 Strath Haven  'A'                                   4:02.77 AAA               3 
  3 Chester  'A'                                        4:03.12 AAA               3 
  4 Upper Darby  'A'                                    4:03.58 AAA               3 
  5 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  4:09.78                   3 
  6 Radnor  'A'                                         4:10.87                   2 
  7 Sun Valley  'A'                                     4:13.27                   2 
  8 Academy of Notre Dame  'A'                          4:15.39                   2 
  9 Penncrest  'A'                                      4:16.17                   3 
 10 Haverford Township HS  'A'                          4:16.44                   2 
 11 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                                4:18.19                   2 
 12 Ridley  'A'                                         4:19.99                   3 
 13 Academy Park  'A'                                   4:28.75                   1 
 14 Marple Newtown  'A'                                 4:34.59                   2 
 15 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                             4:37.66                   1 
 16 Chichester  'A'                                     4:41.10                   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
       Delco: ! 9:23.74  2002        , Haverford                               
                         Boyle, Giannascoli, A. York, F. York              
                9:50.24  AAA District I AAA
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Strath Haven  'A'                                   9:29.32 AAA              
  2 Episcopal Academy  'A'                              9:39.06 AAA              
  3 Penncrest  'A'                                      9:59.52                  
  4 Academy of Notre Dame  'A'                         10:07.43                  
  5 Garnet Valley  'A'                                 10:10.52                  
  6 Haverford Township HS  'A'                         10:23.26                  
  7 Ridley  'A'                                        10:47.59                  
  8 Upper Darby  'A'                                   10:51.15                  
  9 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                 11:08.91                  
 10 Chichester  'A'                                    11:48.33                  
 11 Academy Park  'A'                                  12:09.45                  
 12 Interboro  'A'                                     12:20.80                  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
       Delco: ! 5-05.50  1979        Marcia Martin, Radnor                     
                5-01.00  AAA District I AAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Boyce, Olivia             10 Haverford To           5-03.00 AAA              
  2 Higgins, Tara             12 Penncrest              5-02.00 AAA              
  3 Yanes, Shekinah           11 Delaware Cou           5-00.00                  
  4 Hubbell, Dana             11 Strath Haven          J5-00.00                  
  5 Ha, Isabella              11 Garnet Valle           4-10.00                  
  6 Dumont, Olivia             9 Strath Haven          J4-10.00                  
  7 Hanson, Jada               9 Penncrest              4-08.00                  
  8 Riegler, Brit             11 Haverford To          J4-08.00                  
  9 Tucker, Karrine           11 Msgr Bonner           J4-08.00                  
  9 Fralin, Gazmine           10 Upper Darby           J4-08.00                  
  9 Bonfini, Rachel           10 Cardinal O'H          J4-08.00                  
 12 Nigro, Lauren             12 Archbishop C           4-06.00                  
 12 Sealy, Camille             9 Haverford To           4-06.00                  
 12 DiRita, Julia             10 Archbishop C           4-06.00                  
 15 Daoud, Sarah              10 Academy of N           4-04.00                  
 15 King, Trinity             10 Sun Valley             4-04.00                  
 -- Zamrowski, Grace           9 Garnet Valle                NH                  
 -- Cadden, Julianne          10 Sun Valley                  NH                  
 -- Gibson, Jade              12 Upper Darby                 NH                  
 -- Fitzgerald, Danayzah      12 Chester                     NH                  
 -- Cook, Coletta             12 Delaware Cou                NH                  
 -- West, Talitha              9 Chester                     NH                  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
       Delco: ! 10-06  2008        Brooke McDonald, Upper Darby                
              9-06.00  AAA District I AAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Oropollo, Hannah          12 Msgr Bonner            9-06.00 AAA              
  2 Hehn, Alexandra           11 Strath Haven           9-00.00                  
  3 Coale, Jocelyn            12 Garnet Valle           8-00.00                  
  4 Rongione, Mab             11 Radnor                 7-06.00                  
  5 Slavich, Elyssa           10 Haverford To          J7-06.00                  
  6 Page-Williams, Sydni       9 Penncrest              7-00.00                  
  7 Chapman, Lindsey           9 Garnet Valle          J7-00.00                  
  8 Bushner, Mary             12 Archbishop C           6-06.00                  
 -- Malley, Kate              10 Strath Haven                NH                  
 -- Guilfoil, Arden           11 Haverford To                NH                  
 -- Egan, Liz                 10 Penncrest                   NH                  
 -- Kusner, Samantha          10 Ridley                      NH                  
 -- Haye, Sydney              11 Archbishop C                NH                  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
       Delco: ! 18-07.75  2014        Claudine Andre, Upper Darby              
                16-10.00  AAA District I AAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan             11 Ridley                17-03.75 AAA              
  2 Butler, Rylie             11 Ridley                16-02.00                  
  3 Riegler, Brit             11 Haverford To          16-00.00                  
  4 Samooy, Lowe              10 Penn Wood             15-10.00                  
  5 Hairston, Ciara           11 Upper Darby           15-07.25                  
  6 Barnes, Siani             10 Upper Darby           15-07.00                  
  7 Nembhard, Jada            11 Archbishop C          14-09.25                  
  8 Kichula, Emma             11 Academy of N          14-09.00                  
  9 Bonfini, Rachel           10 Cardinal O'H          14-07.00                  
  9 Chisholm, Jordyn           9 Springfield           14-07.00                  
 11 O'Brien, Liz              11 Garnet Valle          14-06.75                  
 12 Dumont, Olivia             9 Strath Haven          14-05.00                  
 12 Jonah, Priscilla          10 Ridley                14-05.00                  
 14 Bradley, Charlotte        12 Academy of N          14-04.25                  
 15 Breckenridge, Tori         9 Penncrest             14-04.00                  
 16 Brian, Katie               9 Episcopal Ac          14-03.75                  
 17 Tucker, Karrine           11 Msgr Bonner           14-02.75                  
 17 Lebourgeois, Lucie        12 Penncrest             14-02.75                  
 19 Harper, Hayley             9 Chichester            13-11.50                  
 20 Ardizzi, Mary Kate         9 Haverford To          13-11.00                  
 21 Yanes, Shekinah           11 Delaware Cou          13-09.75                  
 22 Siomades, Sunday          11 Strath Haven          13-08.50                  
 23 Diakite, Fatoumata        10 Interboro             13-04.50                  
 24 Fadgen, Lauren             9 Springfield           13-03.00                  
 25 Andrews, Nadiya           11 Cardinal O'H          13-01.50                  
 26 Chapman, Lindsey           9 Garnet Valle          13-01.25                  
 27 Kennard, Keiasia          11 Chester               12-09.50                  
 28 Cottman, Tamia            10 Chester               12-07.50                  
 29 DePillis, Julia           12 Episcopal Ac          12-07.00                  
 30 Mitchell, Deirdre         12 Archbishop C          12-05.00                  
 31 Antes, Madison            11 Interboro             12-02.75                  
 32 Douglas, Shine            10 Chichester            12-02.00                  
 -- Brooks, Autumn            10 Delaware Cou              FOUL                  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
       Delco: ! 38-08.50  2001        Farren Benson, Chester                   
                34-08.00  AAA District I AAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan             11 Ridley                38-00.00 AAA              
  2 Barnes, Siani             10 Upper Darby           37-03.00 AAA              
  3 Hairston, Ciara           11 Upper Darby           35-10.50 AAA              
  4 Hubbell, Dana             11 Strath Haven          35-09.50 AAA              
  5 Cross-Jones, Micah        12 Upper Darby           35-01.50 AAA              
  6 Raimo, Nicole             12 Strath Haven          34-08.00 AAA              
  7 Riegler, Brit             11 Haverford To          34-04.00                  
  8 Butler, Rylie             11 Ridley                34-03.00                  
  9 Haye, Sydney              11 Archbishop C          32-10.00                  
 10 Purfield, Shannon         10 Sun Valley            32-03.00                  
 11 Calloway, Alexis          10 Penncrest             32-00.00                  
 12 Ferry, Morgan             10 Penncrest             31-08.00                  
 13 Konde, Fanta              12 Penn Wood             31-03.50                  
 14 Bonfini, Rachel           10 Cardinal O'H          30-10.00                  
 15 Kichula, Emma             11 Academy of N          30-07.50                  
 16 Ardizzi, Mary Kate         9 Haverford To          30-07.00                  
 17 Mitchell, Deirdre         12 Archbishop C          29-09.50                  
 18 Enders, Tracy             12 Interboro             29-04.00                  
 19 Chapman, Lindsey           9 Garnet Valle          29-03.00                  
 20 Yanes, Shekinah           11 Delaware Cou          29-01.50                  
 21 Conroy, Alexandra         11 Episcopal Ac          29-00.00                  
 22 Russell, Rayanna          10 Msgr Bonner           28-07.50                  
 23 Cottman, Tamia            10 Chester               28-01.50                  
 24 Brooks, Autumn            10 Delaware Cou          27-01.00                  
 25 Archer, Keila             12 Chester               26-05.00                  
 -- Sheridan, Keighly          9 Sun Valley                  ND                  
 -- Andrews, Nadiya           11 Cardinal O'H                ND                  
 -- Seck, Fatu                12 Penn Wood                   ND                  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
       Delco: ! 47-10  2008        Karen Shump, Penncrest                      
             33-06.00  AAA District I AAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jordan             11 Strath Haven          39-10.00 AAA              
  2 Katcavage, Cecilia        12 Haverford To          37-00.00 AAA              
  3 Blalock, Symphonie        12 Springfield           35-00.00 AAA              
  4 Bierling, Hannah          11 Msgr Bonner           34-06.00 AAA              
  5 Thorpe, Kayla             10 Upper Darby           34-03.00 AAA              
  6 Thomas, Olivia            11 Upper Darby           31-10.00                  
  7 Hourican, Francesca       12 Garnet Valle          31-09.00                  
  8 Elam, Kianna              12 Penn Wood             31-07.00                  
  9 Ogbo, Rhoda               12 Ridley                31-06.00                  
 10 Bowes, Julia              11 Garnet Valle          31-05.00                  
 11 Riley, Olivia             10 Cardinal O'H          31-00.00                  
 12 Connor, Kelly              9 Interboro             30-00.75                  
 13 Hodges, India             12 Penn Wood             29-05.50                  
 14 Edwards, Zakirah          10 Chichester            29-04.00                  
 15 Stevenson, Renee          10 Springfield           29-03.00                  
 16 Powell, Jasmine           10 Msgr Bonner           29-01.50                  
 17 Miller-morgan, Zhania     11 Haverford To          29-00.00                  
 18 Rodgers, Ashley            9 Penncrest             28-00.00                  
 19 Fisher, Ellie              9 Strath Haven          27-11.00                  
 20 Moran, Mairead             9 Marple Newto          27-06.00                  
 21 Leinhauser, Erika         12 Marple Newto          27-04.00                  
 22 Dath, Taylor               9 Ridley                27-03.50                  
 23 Slaughter, Jordan         12 Sun Valley            26-06.50                  
 24 Yezuita, Madison          12 Interboro             25-01.00                  
 25 Kichula, Emma             11 Academy of N          25-00.00                  
 25 Bradley, Charlotte        12 Academy of N          25-00.00                  
 27 DiBernardino, Gabrielle   11 Sun Valley            24-02.00                  
 28 Gary, Shanelle            11 Archbishop C          23-11.75                  
 29 West, Talitha              9 Chester               23-09.00                  
 30 Johns, Janae              11 Delaware Cou          23-07.50                  
 31 Sponholtz, Emma           10 Archbishop C          23-02.00                  
 32 Hoffman, Cassidy          11 Penncrest             22-06.00                  
 33 Bradley, Kamilah          10 Chichester            22-04.00                  
 34 Pierre, Diane              9 Academy Park          21-00.00                  
 35 Hunter, Laila              9 Academy Park          20-04.00                  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
       Delco: ! 150-01  2008        Karen Shump, Penncrest                     
                101-00  AAA District I AAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jordan             11 Strath Haven         100-03.00                  
  2 Bierling, Hannah          11 Msgr Bonner           97-09.00                  
  3 Thomas, Olivia            11 Upper Darby           96-07.00                  
  4 Blalock, Symphonie        12 Springfield           94-11.00                  
  5 Sulpizio, Emma            10 Springfield           88-04.00                  
  6 Cooper, Emily             12 Ridley                83-05.00                  
  7 Elam, Kianna              12 Penn Wood             82-09.00                  
  8 Connor, Kelly              9 Interboro             81-06.00                  
  9 Ogbo, Rhoda               12 Ridley                80-00.00                  
 10 Thorpe, Kayla             10 Upper Darby           78-02.00                  
 11 Dorf, Lauren              11 Garnet Valle          77-01.00                  
 12 Hourican, Francesca       12 Garnet Valle          76-08.00                  
 13 Morales-Viveros, Fernand  10 Cardinal O'H          75-11.00                  
 14 Johns, Janae              11 Delaware Cou          75-08.00                  
 15 McGinn, Gabby             10 Strath Haven          74-04.00                  
 16 Rodgers, Ashley            9 Penncrest             72-08.00                  
 17 West, Talitha              9 Chester               70-06.00                  
 18 McGugan, Cassidy          11 Sun Valley            68-08.00                  
 19 Edwards, Zakirah          10 Chichester            67-04.00                  
 20 Williams, Sydney          11 Cardinal O'H          66-06.00                  
 21 Moran, Mairead             9 Marple Newto          60-10.00                  
 22 Sponholtz, Emma           10 Archbishop C          59-02.00                  
 23 Dervishian, Sonya         12 Marple Newto          58-08.00                  
 24 Hunter, Laila              9 Academy Park          57-08.00                  
 25 Hoffman, Cassidy          11 Penncrest             56-07.00                  
 26 Yezuita, Madison          12 Interboro             55-00.00                  
 27 Pierre, Diane              9 Academy Park          44-10.00                  
 28 Mehl, Gianna              10 Archbishop C          42-10.00                  
 -- Powell, Jasmine           10 Msgr Bonner               FOUL                  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
       Delco: ! 128-07  2016        Carly Peters, Carroll                      
                103-00  AAA District I AAA
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Beebe, Riley              11 Garnet Valle         136-03.00!AAA              
  2 Higgins, Tara             12 Penncrest            134-04.00!AAA              
  3 Katcavage, Cecilia        12 Haverford To         127-06.00 AAA              
  4 Dumont, Olivia             9 Strath Haven         115-09.00 AAA              
  5 Thorpe, Kayla             10 Upper Darby          105-01.00 AAA              
  6 Cooper, Emily             12 Ridley               101-10.00                  
  7 Rodgers, Ashley            9 Penncrest            100-11.00                  
  8 Bierling, Hannah          11 Msgr Bonner           97-01.00                  
  9 Metzger, Zoe              11 Radnor               J97-01.00                  
 10 Simbiri, Abigail          12 Delaware Cou          93-08.00                  
 11 Connor, Kelly              9 Interboro             90-07.00                  
 12 Calloway, Alexis          10 Penncrest             85-09.00                  
 13 Blum, Hailey              11 Strath Haven          84-08.00                  
 14 Picozzi, Victoria         11 Marple Newto          82-03.00                  
 15 Borcky, Anna               9 Ridley                81-06.00                  
 16 Smith, Marie              11 Upper Darby           76-09.00                  
 17 Stevenson, Renee          10 Springfield           75-02.00                  
 18 Sulpizio, Emma            10 Springfield           73-08.00                  
 19 DeFruscio, Natalie         9 Haverford To          70-02.00                  
 20 Luna, Natalie              9 Garnet Valle          67-06.00                  
 21 Yezuita, Madison          12 Interboro             65-00.00                  
 22 DiBernardino, Gabrielle   11 Sun Valley            62-04.00                  
 23 Elam, Kianna              12 Penn Wood             62-03.00                  
 24 Sullenberger, Gabriella   10 Sun Valley            60-08.00                  
 25 Organ, Maria               9 Archbishop C          59-00.00                  
 26 West, Talitha              9 Chester               55-06.00                  
 27 Sponholtz, Emma           10 Archbishop C          50-04.00                  
 28 Hunter, Laila              9 Academy Park          47-09.00                  
 29 Edwards, Zakirah          10 Chichester            47-03.00                  
 30 Hodges, India             12 Penn Wood             42-07.00                  
 31 Pierre, Diane              9 Academy Park          38-02.00                  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Strath Haven               154        2) Penn Wood                  80   
    3) Upper Darby                 79        4) Ridley                     77   
    5) Garnet Valley               64        6) Haverford Township HS      40   
    7) Penncrest                   31        8) Chester                    25   
    9) Msgr Bonner & Abp Prenderg  24       10) Academy of Notre Dame      23   
   10) Episcopal Academy           23       10) Springfield (Delco)        23   
   13) Radnor                      21       14) Cardinal O'Hara            20   
   15) Delaware County Christian    6       16) Sacred Heart Academy Bryn   4   
   17) Archbishop Carroll           3       18) Sun Valley                  2   
   18) Agnes Irwin                  2       20) Interboro                   1