Licensed to RUN.TF LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/25/2021 03:16 PM
                    Delco Girls 2021 - 5/7/2021 to 5/8/2021                    
                                Upper Darby HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
       Delco: ! 43.24  2008        Alix Williams, Strath Haven                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LaForest, Alina           11 Chester                  45.41Q  2 
  2 Clayton, Jiya             12 Chester                  45.55Q  1 
  3 Sydnor, Teghan            11 Strath Haven             45.71Q  4 
  4 Winward, Emma             11 Ridley                   46.98Q  3 
  5 Leneweaver, Aubrey        10 Haverford To             47.46Q  1 
  6 Stango, Madeline          11 Garnet Valle             48.49Q  3 
  7 Mazur, Anna               10 Strath Haven             48.64Q  4 
  8 Saboja, Anna              10 Garnet Valle             49.06Q  2 
  9 Crossed, Caroline         11 Academy of N             49.48Q  3 
 10 Kondo, Marina             10 Garnet Valle             49.57Q  4 
 11 McGuinn, Emma             11 Academy of N             49.98Q  1 
 12 Pratt-Davis, Tynia        12 Penn Wood                50.08Q  2 
 13 Watson, Gabbi              9 Delaware Cou             51.95q  3 
 14 Love, Misa                 9 Msgr Bonner              52.26q  2 
 15 Brown, Bianca              9 Springfield              52.51q  1 
 16 Stoy, Lana                12 Marple Newto             52.57q  4 
 17 Kanneh, Amie Nata         12 Upper Darby              52.76   1 
 18 Outland, Kennedy           9 Haverford To             53.03   1 
 19 Deisler, Jacqueline       11 Ridley                   53.30   3 
 20 May, Kristen              11 Episcopal Ac             53.34   4 
 21 O'Neill, Harper            9 Penncrest                54.36   2 
 22 Menon, Niva                9 Radnor                   54.45   2 
 23 Sacks, Annabelle           9 Delaware Cou             55.06   3 
 24 Hubis, Brenna             12 Interboro                58.52   4 
 25 Williams, Miracle         10 Academy Park             59.78   2 
 26 Kaba, Fatumata             9 Academy Park             59.92   3 
 27 Grose, Heather            10 Springfield            1:14.00   4 
 
Event 1  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
       Delco: ! 43.24  2008        Alix Williams, Strath Haven                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Clayton, Jiya             12 Chester                  44.76   2 
  2 Sydnor, Teghan            11 Strath Haven             45.49   2 
  3 Winward, Emma             11 Ridley                   46.72   2 
  4 Leneweaver, Aubrey        10 Haverford To             47.08   2 
  5 Saboja, Anna              10 Garnet Valle             47.68   2 
  6 Stango, Madeline          11 Garnet Valle             48.04   2 
  7 McGuinn, Emma             11 Academy of N             48.62   1 
  8 Mazur, Anna               10 Strath Haven             48.82   2 
  9 Kondo, Marina             10 Garnet Valle             50.86   1 
 10 Pratt-Davis, Tynia        12 Penn Wood                50.94   1 
 11 Crossed, Caroline         11 Academy of N             50.94   1 
 12 Watson, Gabbi              9 Delaware Cou             51.49   1 
 13 Love, Misa                 9 Msgr Bonner              52.12   1 
 14 Stoy, Lana                12 Marple Newto             52.35   1 
 15 Brown, Bianca              9 Springfield              52.36   1 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       Delco: ! 11.69  2010        Rayiana Johnson, Chester                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Nevaeh             12 Penn Wood                12.49Q  5 
  2 Minning, Lucy             11 Radnor                   12.50Q  2 
  3 Foster, Brianna           12 Ridley                   12.63Q  4 
  4 Johnson, Taylor           11 Msgr Bonner              12.66Q  1 
  5 Olsavsky, Erin            11 Haverford To             12.75Q  3 
  6 Forbes, Saige              9 Episcopal Ac             12.67Q  1 
  7 Schearer, Beth            10 Springfield              12.76Q  3 
  8 Cofield, Destiny          10 Upper Darby              13.23Q  4 
  9 Jones, Dujwana            10 Chichester               13.40Q  2 
 10 Camp, Brandi              12 Penn Wood                13.41Q  5 
 11 Galia, Grace               9 Academy of N             13.27q  4 
 12 Kinder, Mariah            10 Archbishop C             13.36q  1 
 13 Williamson, Laila         12 Episcopal Ac             13.38q  4 
 14 O'Brien, Erin             11 Haverford To             13.43q  3 
 15 Hunter, Dizari            12 Strath Haven             13.49q  1 
 16 Sydnor, Teghan            11 Strath Haven             13.71q  2 
 17 Womack, Raziah             9 Msgr Bonner              13.75   5 
 18 Seabury, Jay'myah         10 Academy Park             13.76   1 
 19 Garner, Cherith           11 Delaware Cou             13.76   4 
 20 Kanzinger, Ava             9 Garnet Valle             13.77   3 
 21 Gordon, Sha'xaria          9 Springfield              13.82   2 
 22 Kane, Maura                9 Archbishop C             13.83   5 
 23 Salem, Mu'Nairah           9 Ridley                   14.18   3 
 24 Barnhart, Rylee           10 Academy of N             14.18   2 
 25 Janda, Angelina           11 Marple Newto             14.53   1 
 26 Babaian, Sella            10 Marple Newto             14.59   2 
 27 Peterkin, Rachael         12 Archbishop C             14.85   3 
 28 Taybron-Strange, Jada     10 Interboro                14.98   5 
 29 Sotiropoulos, Olivia      10 Penncrest                15.63   5 
 30 Kilgore, Mariah           11 Chichester               15.71   4 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       Delco: ! 11.69  2010        Rayiana Johnson, Chester                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Foster, Brianna           12 Ridley                   12.38   2 
  2 Minning, Lucy             11 Radnor                   12.44   2 
  3 Davis, Nevaeh             12 Penn Wood                12.54   2 
  4 Johnson, Taylor           11 Msgr Bonner              12.60   2 
  5 Forbes, Saige              9 Episcopal Ac             12.61   2 
  6 Schearer, Beth            10 Springfield              12.63   2 
  7 Olsavsky, Erin            11 Haverford To             12.64   2 
  8 Sydnor, Teghan            11 Strath Haven             12.82   1 
  9 Williamson, Laila         12 Episcopal Ac             13.07   1 
 10 Galia, Grace               9 Academy of N             13.12   1 
 11 O'Brien, Erin             11 Haverford To             13.21   1 
 12 Kinder, Mariah            10 Archbishop C             13.23   1 
 13 Cofield, Destiny          10 Upper Darby              13.28   2 
 14 Jones, Dujwana            10 Chichester               13.30   1 
 15 Camp, Brandi              12 Penn Wood                13.31   1 
 16 Hunter, Dizari            12 Strath Haven             13.32   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================
       Delco: ! 4:45.27  2019        Grace Forbes, Strath Haven                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trainer, Therese          10 Academy of N           5:23.65Q  1 
       1:21.940 (1:21.940)        2:46.413 (1:24.473)        4:07.443 (1:21.030)
       5:23.646 (1:16.203)
  2 Gillespie, Mackenzie       9 Haverford To           5:35.78Q  2 
       1:23.312 (1:23.312)        2:47.659 (1:24.347)        4:12.452 (1:24.793)
       5:35.779 (1:23.327)
  3 Golembiewski, Loralei      9 Upper Darby            5:24.67Q  1 
       2:46.549 (2:46.549)        4:08.493 (1:21.944)        5:24.661 (1:16.168)
  4 Incorvaia, Winnie         12 Garnet Valle           5:35.88Q  2 
       1:21.982 (1:21.982)        2:47.173 (1:25.191)        4:11.495 (1:24.322)
       5:35.877 (1:24.382)
  5 Calvert, Kyleigh          11 Academy of N           5:25.00Q  1 
       1:22.295 (1:22.295)        2:46.816 (1:24.521)        4:07.817 (1:21.001)
       5:24.999 (1:17.182)
  6 Crawford, Rowe            11 Strath Haven           5:35.92Q  2 
       1:22.788 (1:22.788)        2:47.125 (1:24.337)        4:11.708 (1:24.583)
       5:35.916 (1:24.208)
  7 Fallon, Mara               9 Springfield            5:26.09Q  1 
       1:22.230 (1:22.230)        2:46.692 (1:24.462)        4:08.252 (1:21.560)
       5:26.084 (1:17.832)
  8 Forbes, Maggie            12 Strath Haven           5:35.96Q  2 
       1:23.002 (1:23.002)        2:47.432 (1:24.430)          3:06.263 (18.831)
       5:35.954 (2:29.691)
  9 Plunkett, Mairead         11 Haverford To           5:37.08q  1 
       1:22.560 (1:22.560)        2:47.356 (1:24.796)        4:14.556 (1:27.200)
       5:37.077 (1:22.521)
 10 O'Brien, Allison          10 Msgr Bonner            5:38.15q  2 
       1:23.096 (1:23.096)        2:48.057 (1:24.961)        4:14.031 (1:25.974)
       5:38.142 (1:24.111)
 11 Margolis, Zoe              9 Radnor                 5:38.38q  1 
       1:22.353 (1:22.353)        2:47.085 (1:24.732)        4:14.168 (1:27.083)
       5:38.375 (1:24.207)
 12 Sleutaris, Ella           10 Penncrest              5:40.58q  2 
       1:22.607 (1:22.607)        2:47.535 (1:24.928)        4:13.320 (1:25.785)
       5:40.578 (1:27.258)
 13 Tran, Cecilia             12 Garnet Valle           5:46.26   2 
       1:23.444 (1:23.444)        2:47.968 (1:24.524)        4:14.467 (1:26.499)
       5:46.254 (1:31.787)
 14 Ford, Tessa               11 Upper Darby            6:00.42   1 
       1:21.991 (1:21.991)           1:22.856 (0.865)        2:51.798 (1:28.942)
       6:00.412 (3:08.614)
 15 Shay, Hannah              11 Ridley                 6:03.35   2 
       1:24.934 (1:24.934)        2:53.564 (1:28.630)        4:26.567 (1:33.003)
       6:03.341 (1:36.774)
 16 Connolly, Jenna           12 Marple Newto           6:07.80   1 
       1:23.118 (1:23.118)        2:52.735 (1:29.617)        4:32.064 (1:39.329)
       6:07.794 (1:35.730)
 17 Carter, Catelyn           11 Marple Newto           6:09.29   1 
       1:23.299 (1:23.299)        2:54.804 (1:31.505)        4:33.282 (1:38.478)
       6:09.289 (1:36.007)
 18 Khalil, Sarah             11 Radnor                 6:17.02   2 
       1:24.953 (1:24.953)        2:57.068 (1:32.115)        4:41.201 (1:44.133)
       6:17.016 (1:35.815)
 19 Schmit, Molly              9 Ridley                 6:25.59   2 
       1:28.052 (1:28.052)        4:48.060 (3:20.008)        6:25.581 (1:37.521)
 -- DiAntonio, Gabrielle      12 Penncrest             X5:57.68   2 
       1:24.632 (1:24.632)        2:53.466 (1:28.834)        4:26.469 (1:33.003)
       5:57.675 (1:31.206)
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
       Delco: ! 4:45.27  2019        Grace Forbes, Strath Haven                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Trainer, Therese          10 Academy of N           5:10.88  
       1:14.269 (1:14.269)        2:36.143 (1:21.874)        3:57.498 (1:21.355)
       5:10.872 (1:13.374)
  2 Crawford, Rowe            11 Strath Haven           5:14.98  
       1:15.583 (1:15.583)        2:36.542 (1:20.959)        3:57.408 (1:20.866)
       5:14.974 (1:17.566)
  3 Calvert, Kyleigh          11 Academy of N           5:23.23  
       1:15.979 (1:15.979)        2:38.645 (1:22.666)        4:03.252 (1:24.607)
       5:23.229 (1:19.977)
  4 Forbes, Maggie            12 Strath Haven           5:27.53  
       1:16.618 (1:16.618)        2:38.154 (1:21.536)        4:02.948 (1:24.794)
       5:27.522 (1:24.574)
  5 Golembiewski, Loralei      9 Upper Darby            5:30.49  
       1:15.474 (1:15.474)        2:39.351 (1:23.877)        4:07.982 (1:28.631)
       5:30.486 (1:22.504)
  6 Gillespie, Mackenzie       9 Haverford To           5:31.79  
       1:14.843 (1:14.843)        2:38.193 (1:23.350)        4:06.660 (1:28.467)
       5:31.781 (1:25.121)
  7 Incorvaia, Winnie         12 Garnet Valle           5:31.92  
       1:17.801 (1:17.801)        2:41.086 (1:23.285)        4:06.199 (1:25.113)
       5:31.917 (1:25.718)
  8 Fallon, Mara               9 Springfield            5:38.61  
       1:16.179 (1:16.179)           1:17.795 (1.616)        2:39.780 (1:21.985)
       5:38.606 (2:58.826)
  9 Margolis, Zoe              9 Radnor                 5:42.95  
       1:18.097 (1:18.097)        2:47.086 (1:28.989)        4:18.838 (1:31.752)
       5:42.944 (1:24.106)
 10 Plunkett, Mairead         11 Haverford To           5:43.97  
       1:16.246 (1:16.246)        2:46.910 (1:30.664)        4:18.739 (1:31.829)
       5:43.961 (1:25.222)
 11 Sleutaris, Ella           10 Penncrest              5:45.44  
       1:18.545 (1:18.545)        2:47.292 (1:28.747)        4:19.042 (1:31.750)
       5:45.433 (1:26.391)
 12 O'Brien, Allison          10 Msgr Bonner            5:53.03  
       1:19.193 (1:19.193)        2:48.867 (1:29.674)        4:22.436 (1:33.569)
       5:53.025 (1:30.589)
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
       Delco: ! 47.54  2003        , Upper Darby                               
                       McGarrell, Lewis, Brown, Bridgeford               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Haverford Township HS  'A'                            49.91   2 
     1) Bloxton, Alyssa 9               2) Elliott, Morgan 10             
     3) Leneweaver, Aubrey 10           4) Olsavsky, Erin 11              
  2 Ridley  'A'                                           51.31   2 
  3 Episcopal Academy  'A'                                51.58   2 
  4 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                    51.60   2 
  5 Upper Darby  'A'                                      51.75   2 
  6 Garnet Valley  'A'                                    52.12   2 
  7 Strath Haven  'A'                                     53.33   2 
  8 Delaware County Christian Scho  'A'                   53.85   1 
     1) Addy, Sandahya 11               2) Garner, Cherith 11             
     3) Matty, Elizabeth 9              4) Soland, Alexandra 12           
     5) Van Eerden, Brooke 12           6)                                
  9 Springfield (Delco)  'A'                              53.96   2 
     1) DeLone, Alex 11                 2) Brown, Bianca 9                
     3) Gallagher, Mairin 11            4) Chisholm, Jordyn 12            
 10 Academy of Notre Dame  'A'                            55.02   1 
 11 Academy Park  'A'                                     56.87   1 
 12 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                               56.94   1 
     1) Mintze, Alycia 10               2) Peterkin, Rachael 12           
     3) Mintze, Awtum 11                4) Kinder, Mariah 10              
 13 Marple Newtown  'A'                                   57.53   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       Delco: ! 55.14  2013        Caela Williams, Penn Wood                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clayton, Jiya             12 Chester                  58.66Q  4 
  2 Elliott, Morgan           10 Haverford To             58.78Q  2 
  3 LaForest, Alina           11 Chester                  59.14Q  5 
  4 Cisco, Denize             12 Upper Darby              59.19Q  1 
  5 Wert, Alyssa              11 Garnet Valle             59.57Q  3 
  6 Johns, Kamani             12 Chester                  59.64Q  2 
  7 Pierre-Mathieu, Destiny   12 Msgr Bonner            1:01.84Q  1 
  8 Ivory, Laila              12 Academy Park           1:02.17Q  3 
  9 Kitzinger, Adria          10 Ridley                 1:03.20Q  5 
 10 Weidman, Tessa             9 Haverford To           1:05.58Q  4 
 11 Recchilungo, Gabriella    11 Academy of N           1:03.56q  1 
 12 Israel, Samantha          10 Upper Darby            1:04.09q  2 
 13 O'Brien, Quinn            10 Archbishop C           1:04.27q  2 
 14 Dautolo, Jane             11 Radnor                 1:04.87q  5 
 15 DelGiorno, Lucia           9 Msgr Bonner            1:05.08q  3 
 16 Czajkowski, Reese          9 Academy of N           1:05.22q  5 
 17 Kearns, Courtney           9 Radnor                 1:05.57   1 
 18 Lederman, Ashley          12 Episcopal Ac           1:05.76   5 
 19 Stevens, Audrey            9 Strath Haven           1:06.49   3 
 20 Beckett, Kelisa            9 Penn Wood              1:07.18   4 
 21 Aiken, Keeley              9 Penncrest              1:08.03   1 
 22 Bean, Sara                10 Springfield            1:08.05   4 
 23 Meyers, Katie              9 Delaware Cou           1:08.61   1 
 24 Regan, Kirsten            10 Episcopal Ac           1:09.80   3 
 25 Kochumuttom, Briana        9 Marple Newto           1:11.03   2 
 26 Howard, Anna               9 Delaware Cou           1:12.19   3 
 27 Hubis, Brenna             12 Interboro              1:15.60   4 
 28 Gates, Madonna             9 Springfield            1:15.95   2 
 29 Salem, Mu'Nairah           9 Ridley                 1:17.01   4 
 30 Noble, Ariel               9 Penn Wood              1:17.95   5 
 31 Kilgore, Mariah           11 Chichester             1:23.07   5 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       Delco: ! 55.14  2013        Caela Williams, Penn Wood                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Elliott, Morgan           10 Haverford To             57.72   2 
  2 Clayton, Jiya             12 Chester                  58.74   2 
  3 Wert, Alyssa              11 Garnet Valle             59.32   2 
  4 Cisco, Denize             12 Upper Darby            1:00.12   2 
  5 Johns, Kamani             12 Chester                1:00.16   2 
  6 Ivory, Laila              12 Academy Park           1:02.62   2 
  7 Pierre-Mathieu, Destiny   12 Msgr Bonner            1:03.10   2 
  8 Recchilungo, Gabriella    11 Academy of N           1:04.19   1 
  9 Dautolo, Jane             11 Radnor                 1:04.32   1 
 10 Kearns, Courtney           9 Radnor                 1:05.37   1 
 11 Weidman, Tessa             9 Haverford To           1:05.49   1 
 12 O'Brien, Quinn            10 Archbishop C           1:05.86   1 
 13 DelGiorno, Lucia           9 Msgr Bonner            1:12.52   1 
 -- Israel, Samantha          10 Upper Darby                 FS   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
       Delco: ! 14.44  1991        Dawn Burrell, Penn Wood                     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sydnor, Teghan            11 Strath Haven             15.74Q  4 
  2 Chisholm, Jordyn          12 Springfield              16.13Q  3 
  3 Saboja, Anna              10 Garnet Valle             16.34Q  1 
  4 Harper, Jazzy             12 Strath Haven             16.61Q  2 
  5 McGuinn, Emma             11 Academy of N             16.69Q  2 
  6 Stango, Madeline          11 Garnet Valle             17.08Q  3 
  7 Crossed, Caroline         11 Academy of N             17.43Q  4 
  8 Kanneh, Amie Nata         12 Upper Darby              18.61Q  1 
  9 Kondo, Marina             10 Garnet Valle             17.94Q  4 
 10 Pratt-Davis, Tynia        12 Penn Wood                18.17Q  3 
 11 Brown, Bianca              9 Springfield              18.61Q  2 
 12 May, Kristen              11 Episcopal Ac             18.70Q  1 
 13 Walton, Piper             12 Marple Newto             18.91q  1 
 14 Barton, Grace             12 Episcopal Ac             19.09q  2 
 15 Outland, Kennedy           9 Haverford To             19.15q  3 
 16 Stoy, Lana                12 Marple Newto             19.35q  4 
 17 Sacks, Annabelle           9 Delaware Cou             19.57   2 
 18 O'Neill, Harper            9 Penncrest                19.94   3 
 19 Williams, Miracle         10 Academy Park             20.33   4 
 20 Wisnewski, Anna Marie      9 Delaware Cou             20.49   3 
 21 Potter, Julie             12 Haverford To             20.60   1 
 22 Hudnut, Cierra            10 Upper Darby              20.61   4 
 23 Taybron-Strange, Jada     10 Interboro                20.68   2 
 -- Lyons, Abby               12 Strath Haven               DNF   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
       Delco: ! 14.44  1991        Dawn Burrell, Penn Wood                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Sydnor, Teghan            11 Strath Haven             14.86   2 
  2 Chisholm, Jordyn          12 Springfield              15.59   2 
  3 Saboja, Anna              10 Garnet Valle             15.93   2 
  4 McGuinn, Emma             11 Academy of N             16.08   2 
  5 Harper, Jazzy             12 Strath Haven             16.20   2 
  6 Stango, Madeline          11 Garnet Valle             16.74   2 
  7 Kondo, Marina             10 Garnet Valle             16.88   1 
  8 Crossed, Caroline         11 Academy of N             17.39   2 
  9 Pratt-Davis, Tynia        12 Penn Wood                17.61   1 
 10 Kanneh, Amie Nata         12 Upper Darby              18.19   2 
 11 Outland, Kennedy           9 Haverford To             18.25   1 
 12 May, Kristen              11 Episcopal Ac             18.30   1 
 13 Barton, Grace             12 Episcopal Ac             18.50   1 
 14 Stoy, Lana                12 Marple Newto             19.06   1 
 15 Walton, Piper             12 Marple Newto             19.69   1 
 16 Brown, Bianca              9 Springfield              20.29   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
       Delco: ! 2:10.66  2016        Mikayla Schneider, Notre Dame             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henkel, Lucy              11 Radnor                 2:22.02Q  3 
       1:05.777 (1:05.777)        2:22.011 (1:16.234)
  2 Robinson, Kelsie          11 Penncrest              2:28.27Q  1 
       1:13.727 (1:13.727)        2:28.263 (1:14.536)
  3 Timoney, Maura            12 Haverford To           2:33.21Q  2 
       1:14.711 (1:14.711)        2:33.202 (1:18.491)
  4 Fralin, Gabriella         10 Upper Darby            2:27.33Q  3 
       1:06.474 (1:06.474)        2:27.329 (1:20.855)
  5 Brady, Maura              10 Academy of N           2:28.39Q  1 
       1:14.034 (1:14.034)        2:28.387 (1:14.353)
  6 Forbes, Maggie            12 Strath Haven           2:33.86Q  2 
       1:14.476 (1:14.476)        2:33.860 (1:19.384)
  7 Crawford, Rowe            11 Strath Haven           2:29.67Q  3 
       1:11.309 (1:11.309)        2:29.667 (1:18.358)
  8 Impriano, Madilyn          9 Marple Newto           2:34.17Q  2 
       1:15.913 (1:15.913)        2:34.170 (1:18.257)
  9 Engler, Jackie            12 Msgr Bonner            2:34.73Q  1 
       1:15.560 (1:15.560)        2:34.724 (1:19.164)
 10 Milius, Francesca         10 Haverford To           2:32.58q  3 
       1:11.767 (1:11.767)        2:32.580 (1:20.813)
 11 Hay, Marin                10 Springfield            2:37.31q  1 
       1:15.321 (1:15.321)        2:37.303 (1:21.982)
 12 Forrest, Elizabeth        10 Springfield            2:37.61q  2 
       1:14.858 (1:14.858)        2:37.608 (1:22.750)
 13 Watson, Gabbi              9 Delaware Cou           2:37.61q  2 
       1:16.483 (1:16.483)        2:37.610 (1:21.127)
 14 Farhy, Seneca             11 Radnor                 2:38.37   1 
       1:15.562 (1:15.562)        2:38.362 (1:22.800)
 15 Husain, Fiona             10 Episcopal Ac           2:38.61   1 
 16 Muller, Miranda           11 Penncrest              2:38.91   2 
       1:17.477 (1:17.477)        2:38.907 (1:21.430)
 17 Tully, Rebecca            11 Upper Darby            2:38.98   2 
       1:16.128 (1:16.128)        2:38.975 (1:22.847)
 18 Stanley, Olivia           12 Marple Newto           2:39.10   3 
       1:11.412 (1:11.412)        2:39.099 (1:27.687)
 19 Oladji, Sharon            11 Penn Wood              2:42.92   1 
       1:15.493 (1:15.493)        2:42.913 (1:27.420)
 20 Goll, Shaniyah            11 Penn Wood              2:56.00   3 
       1:17.258 (1:17.258)        2:55.996 (1:38.738)
 21 Schmit, Molly              9 Ridley                 2:56.56   1 
       1:24.349 (1:24.349)        2:56.555 (1:32.206)
 22 Hubis, Brenna             12 Interboro              3:07.94   2 
       1:23.050 (1:23.050)        3:07.936 (1:44.886)
 23 Dandridge, Liberti         9 Academy Park           3:18.25   3 
       1:27.576 (1:27.576)        3:18.243 (1:50.667)
 24 Jacobs, Claire             9 Chichester             3:20.59   3 
       1:30.046 (1:30.046)        3:20.588 (1:50.542)
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
       Delco: ! 2:10.66  2016        Mikayla Schneider, Notre Dame             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Henkel, Lucy              11 Radnor                 2:18.40  
       1:09.472 (1:09.472)        2:18.396 (1:08.924)
  2 Brady, Maura              10 Academy of N           2:22.27  
       1:09.651 (1:09.651)        2:22.269 (1:12.618)
  3 Robinson, Kelsie          11 Penncrest              2:22.42  
       1:09.734 (1:09.734)        2:22.416 (1:12.682)
  4 Timoney, Maura            12 Haverford To           2:22.55  
       1:09.463 (1:09.463)        2:22.544 (1:13.081)
  5 Fralin, Gabriella         10 Upper Darby            2:26.52  
       1:10.601 (1:10.601)        2:26.519 (1:15.918)
  6 Forbes, Maggie            12 Strath Haven           2:30.28  
       1:11.096 (1:11.096)        2:30.278 (1:19.182)
  7 Milius, Francesca         10 Haverford To           2:31.55  
       1:11.547 (1:11.547)        2:31.547 (1:20.000)
  8 Crawford, Rowe            11 Strath Haven           2:31.69  
       1:12.842 (1:12.842)        2:31.685 (1:18.843)
  9 Impriano, Madilyn          9 Marple Newto           2:36.17  
       1:13.604 (1:13.604)        2:36.169 (1:22.565)
 10 Engler, Jackie            12 Msgr Bonner            2:36.49  
       1:14.227 (1:14.227)        2:36.489 (1:22.262)
 11 Watson, Gabbi              9 Delaware Cou           2:39.19  
       1:14.010 (1:14.010)        2:39.190 (1:25.180)
 12 Hay, Marin                10 Springfield            2:39.48  
       1:14.208 (1:14.208)        2:39.478 (1:25.270)
 13 Forrest, Elizabeth        10 Springfield            2:40.72  
       1:13.927 (1:13.927)        2:40.712 (1:26.785)
 
Event 8  Girls 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
       Delco: ! 24.62  2009        Rayiana Johnson, Chester                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Nevaeh             12 Penn Wood                25.51Q  5 
  2 Minning, Lucy             11 Radnor                   25.99Q  2 
  3 Johnson, Taylor           11 Msgr Bonner              26.04Q  3 
  4 Johns, Kamani             12 Chester                  26.26Q  1 
  5 Schearer, Beth            10 Springfield              26.60Q  4 
  6 Clayton, Jiya             12 Chester                  26.27Q  3 
  7 Foster, Brianna           12 Ridley                   26.39Q  2 
  8 Sydnor, Teghan            11 Strath Haven             26.52Q  1 
  9 Archer, Anna              10 Garnet Valle             27.09Q  4 
 10 Fontaine, Ja'Rae          10 Ridley                   27.17Q  5 
 11 Ogunbiyi, Omotayo         12 Msgr Bonner              27.19q  5 
 12 Gillespie, Maddy           9 Haverford To             27.54q  3 
 13 Hunter, Dizari            12 Strath Haven             27.74q  1 
 14 Roberts, Stephanie        11 Garnet Valle             27.76q  3 
 15 Jones, Dujwana            10 Chichester               28.00q  1 
 16 Camp, Brandi              12 Penn Wood                28.16q  4 
 17 Barton, Liv                9 Academy of N             28.27   2 
 18 Durfee, Tess               9 Haverford To             28.37   4 
 19 O'Brien, Quinn            10 Archbishop C             28.54   3 
 20 Garner, Cherith           11 Delaware Cou             28.60   1 
 21 Salinero, Julia            9 Radnor                   28.62   2 
 22 Seabury, Jay'myah         10 Academy Park             28.66   5 
 23 Barnhart, Rylee           10 Academy of N             29.09   5 
 24 Bush, Allie               12 Episcopal Ac             29.14   3 
 25 DeLone, Alex              11 Springfield              29.24   1 
 26 Kane, Maura                9 Archbishop C             29.28   2 
 27 Hanssens, Madison         12 Episcopal Ac             29.68   2 
 28 Janda, Angelina           11 Marple Newto             30.08   5 
 29 Babaian, Sella            10 Marple Newto             30.74   4 
 30 Taybron-Strange, Jada     10 Interboro                31.08   3 
 31 Ellison-Acosta, Alona      9 Academy Park             33.15   2 
 32 Smith, Mallory            11 Chichester               42.05   1 
 
Event 8  Girls 200 Meter Run
===================================================================
       Delco: ! 24.62  2009        Rayiana Johnson, Chester                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Taylor           11 Msgr Bonner              25.48   2 
  2 Davis, Nevaeh             12 Penn Wood                25.68   2 
  3 Minning, Lucy             11 Radnor                   26.00   2 
  4 Schearer, Beth            10 Springfield              26.02   2 
  5 Foster, Brianna           12 Ridley                   26.04   2 
  6 Johns, Kamani             12 Chester                  26.09   2 
  7 Clayton, Jiya             12 Chester                  26.33   2 
  8 Sydnor, Teghan            11 Strath Haven             26.64   2 
  9 Archer, Anna              10 Garnet Valle             26.90   1 
 10 Fontaine, Ja'Rae          10 Ridley                   27.18   1 
 11 Gillespie, Maddy           9 Haverford To             27.43   1 
 12 Ogunbiyi, Omotayo         12 Msgr Bonner              27.62   1 
 13 Roberts, Stephanie        11 Garnet Valle             27.83   1 
 14 Hunter, Dizari            12 Strath Haven             27.91   1 
 15 Jones, Dujwana            10 Chichester               28.34   1 
 16 Camp, Brandi              12 Penn Wood                29.53   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
       Delco: ! 3:53.62  2012        , Penn Wood                               
                         Jones, Wilson, Holmes, Williams                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Haverford Township HS  'A'                          4:11.27   2 
     1) Bloxton, Alyssa 9               2) Olsavsky, Erin 11              
     3) Sealy, Camille 12               4) Leneweaver, Aubrey 10          
       2:08.094 (2:08.094)        4:11.261 (2:03.167)
  2 Ridley  'A'                                         4:12.37   2 
       2:07.421 (2:07.421)        3:09.663 (1:02.242)        4:12.366 (1:02.703)
  3 Academy of Notre Dame  'A'                          4:13.44   1 
       2:07.675 (2:07.675)        3:14.621 (1:06.946)          4:13.431 (58.810)
  4 Upper Darby  'A'                                    4:14.90   2 
       2:03.523 (2:03.523)        3:08.673 (1:05.150)        4:14.899 (1:06.226)
  5 Radnor  'A'                                         4:17.98   1 
       2:11.629 (2:11.629)        3:17.285 (1:05.656)        4:17.977 (1:00.692)
  6 Springfield (Delco)  'A'                            4:18.74   2 
     1) Gallagher, Mairin 11            2) Schearer, Beth 10              
     3) Walters, Carly 11               4) Walters, Caroline 11           
       2:09.902 (2:09.902)        3:13.301 (1:03.399)        4:18.736 (1:05.435)
  7 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  4:20.97   2 
       2:08.724 (2:08.724)        3:16.197 (1:07.473)        4:20.965 (1:04.768)
  8 Strath Haven  'A'                                   4:21.56   2 
       2:13.306 (2:13.306)        3:17.572 (1:04.266)        4:21.552 (1:03.980)
  9 Delaware County Christian Scho  'A'                 4:33.02   1 
     1) Addy, Sandahya 11               2) Meyers, Katie 9                
     3) Garner, Cherith 11              4) Hines, Ella 11                 
     5) Watson, Gabbi 9                 6) Van Eerden, Brooke 12          
     7) Soland, Alexandra 12            8)                                
       2:17.803 (2:17.803)        3:25.572 (1:07.769)        4:33.018 (1:07.446)
 10 Penn Wood  'A'                                      4:45.73   1 
     1) Beckett, Kelisa 9               2) Davis, Nevaeh 12               
     3) Oladji, Sharon 11               4) Goll, Shaniyah 11              
     5) Noble, Ariel 9                  6) Hampton, Patricia 12           
       2:20.254 (2:20.254)        3:29.005 (1:08.751)        4:45.725 (1:16.720)
 11 Penncrest  'A'                                      4:47.73   1 
       2:19.221 (2:19.221)        3:37.857 (1:18.636)        4:47.728 (1:09.871)
 12 Marple Newtown  'A'                                 4:49.20   1 
       2:23.779 (2:23.779)        3:37.918 (1:14.139)        4:49.193 (1:11.275)
 
Event 10  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
       Delco: ! 9:23.74  2002        , Haverford                               
                         Boyle, Giannascoli, A. York, F. York              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Academy of Notre Dame  'A'                          9:50.63  
       2:31.170 (2:31.170)        4:51.927 (2:20.757)        7:19.530 (2:27.603)
       9:50.629 (2:31.099)
  2 Penncrest  'A'                                     10:02.94  
       2:30.445 (2:30.445)        4:55.915 (2:25.470)        7:37.131 (2:41.216)
      10:02.937 (2:25.806)
  3 Springfield (Delco)  'A'                           10:03.36  
     1) Henry, Molly 10                 2) Walters, Caroline 11           
     3) Walters, Carly 11               4) Henry, Catherine 11            
       2:28.947 (2:28.947)        4:59.485 (2:30.538)        7:33.338 (2:33.853)
      10:03.352 (2:30.014)
  4 Strath Haven  'A'                                  10:13.02  
       2:31.819 (2:31.819)        5:02.829 (2:31.010)        7:40.030 (2:37.201)
      10:13.020 (2:32.990)
  5 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                 10:23.35  
       2:33.425 (2:33.425)        5:07.500 (2:34.075)        7:48.584 (2:41.084)
      10:23.343 (2:34.759)
  6 Garnet Valley  'A'                                 10:25.21  
       2:34.665 (2:34.665)        5:09.258 (2:34.593)        7:46.818 (2:37.560)
      10:25.210 (2:38.392)
  7 Haverford Township HS  'A'                         10:32.95  
     1) McAdams, Lauren 12              2) Goodman, Rachael 12            
     3) Thompson, Olivia 10             4) Scotti, Mia 9                  
       2:35.424 (2:35.424)        5:16.668 (2:41.244)        7:57.121 (2:40.453)
      10:32.944 (2:35.823)
  8 Episcopal Academy  'A'                             10:49.76  
       2:35.296 (2:35.296)        5:23.988 (2:48.692)        8:09.500 (2:45.512)
      10:49.760 (2:40.260)
  9 Upper Darby  'A'                                   10:56.36  
       2:38.757 (2:38.757)        5:22.747 (2:43.990)        8:07.549 (2:44.802)
      10:56.359 (2:48.810)
 10 Radnor  'A'                                        11:04.44  
       2:50.906 (2:50.906)        5:39.096 (2:48.190)        8:22.577 (2:43.481)
      11:04.439 (2:41.862)
 
Event 11  Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================
       Delco: ! 10:49.67  2011        Maria Seykora, Notre Dame                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stach, Gwyneth            11 Strath Haven          11:32.78   2 
       1:26.361 (1:26.361)        2:53.654 (1:27.293)        4:19.225 (1:25.571)
       5:46.180 (1:26.955)        7:11.978 (1:25.798)        8:39.874 (1:27.896)
      10:09.545 (1:29.671)       11:32.777 (1:23.232)
  2 Lustgarten, Ashleigh      11 Garnet Valle          12:03.04   2 
       1:26.531 (1:26.531)        2:55.568 (1:29.037)        4:27.453 (1:31.885)
       6:00.130 (1:32.677)        7:32.529 (1:32.399)        9:05.107 (1:32.578)
      10:36.261 (1:31.154)       12:03.035 (1:26.774)
  3 Barycki, Shannon          10 Haverford To          12:07.58   2 
       1:27.879 (1:27.879)        4:33.160 (3:05.281)        6:06.586 (1:33.426)
       7:38.532 (1:31.946)        9:10.304 (1:31.772)       10:44.361 (1:34.057)
      12:07.580 (1:23.219)
  4 Prokup, Hannah             9 Strath Haven          12:08.16   2 
       1:28.173 (1:28.173)        3:00.374 (1:32.201)        4:34.435 (1:34.061)
       6:07.210 (1:32.775)        7:38.732 (1:31.522)        9:12.592 (1:33.860)
      10:45.067 (1:32.475)       12:08.153 (1:23.086)
  5 Murray, Kelly             10 Haverford To          12:08.56   2 
       1:28.049 (1:28.049)        2:59.643 (1:31.594)           3:00.057 (0.414)
       4:32.792 (1:32.735)        6:06.574 (1:33.782)        7:38.918 (1:32.344)
       9:12.056 (1:33.138)       12:08.556 (2:56.500)
  6 Lynn, Kathryn             11 Episcopal Ac          12:09.53   2 
       1:26.625 (1:26.625)        2:54.298 (1:27.673)        4:24.522 (1:30.224)
       5:59.122 (1:34.600)        7:32.914 (1:33.792)        9:06.502 (1:33.588)
      10:40.588 (1:34.086)       12:09.524 (1:28.936)
  7 Wilson, Annika            12 Haverford To          12:16.36   2 
       1:27.936 (1:27.936)        2:59.857 (1:31.921)        4:33.428 (1:33.571)
       6:06.855 (1:33.427)        7:38.699 (1:31.844)        9:12.358 (1:33.659)
      10:44.809 (1:32.451)       12:16.354 (1:31.545)
  8 Hines, Ella               11 Delaware Cou          12:20.21   2 
       1:28.382 (1:28.382)        3:00.489 (1:32.107)        4:34.031 (1:33.542)
       6:07.283 (1:33.252)        7:39.402 (1:32.119)        9:12.576 (1:33.174)
      10:48.072 (1:35.496)       12:20.203 (1:32.131)
  9 Stevenson, Cara           11 Academy of N          12:23.54   2 
       1:28.417 (1:28.417)        3:00.427 (1:32.010)        4:33.955 (1:33.528)
       6:07.684 (1:33.729)        7:42.924 (1:35.240)        9:20.671 (1:37.747)
      10:57.516 (1:36.845)       12:23.540 (1:26.024)
 10 Roberts, Ava               9 Episcopal Ac          12:32.16   2 
       1:28.843 (1:28.843)        3:01.134 (1:32.291)        4:35.218 (1:34.084)
       6:08.997 (1:33.779)        7:43.680 (1:34.683)        9:21.743 (1:38.063)
      10:59.656 (1:37.913)       12:32.159 (1:32.503)
 11 Browne, Chloe              9 Strath Haven          12:36.18   2 
       3:00.781 (3:00.781)        4:34.785 (1:34.004)        6:08.653 (1:33.868)
       7:45.115 (1:36.462)        9:25.167 (1:40.052)       11:04.907 (1:39.740)
      12:36.173 (1:31.266)
 12 Puckett, Hannah           10 Penncrest             13:00.44   2 
       1:27.663 (1:27.663)        3:00.083 (1:32.420)        4:34.399 (1:34.316)
       6:09.584 (1:35.185)        7:48.007 (1:38.423)        9:31.757 (1:43.750)
      11:15.891 (1:44.134)       13:00.435 (1:44.544)
 13 Lee, Liza                 11 Delaware Cou          13:07.00   1 
       1:30.479 (1:30.479)        4:45.378 (3:14.899)        6:26.054 (1:40.676)
       8:06.776 (1:40.722)        9:47.493 (1:40.717)       11:30.993 (1:43.500)
      13:07.000 (1:36.007)
 14 Shay, Hannah              11 Ridley                13:11.60   1 
       1:32.315 (1:32.315)        3:11.822 (1:39.507)           3:12.056 (0.234)
       4:51.869 (1:39.813)        6:34.274 (1:42.405)        8:16.504 (1:42.230)
      10:00.156 (1:43.652)       13:11.594 (3:11.438)
 15 Murray, Colleen           11 Academy of N          13:24.46   1 
       1:30.984 (1:30.984)        3:09.689 (1:38.705)        4:48.869 (1:39.180)
       6:31.008 (1:42.139)        8:14.985 (1:43.977)       10:00.289 (1:45.304)
      11:48.515 (1:48.226)       13:24.451 (1:35.936)
 16 Hurley, Mia                9 Springfield           13:30.43   1 
       1:31.900 (1:31.900)        3:09.615 (1:37.715)        4:50.359 (1:40.744)
       6:34.182 (1:43.823)        8:17.005 (1:42.823)       10:07.491 (1:50.486)
      11:58.192 (1:50.701)       13:30.430 (1:32.238)
 17 Gries, Anna               12 Marple Newto          13:30.74   1 
       1:32.203 (1:32.203)        3:11.815 (1:39.612)        4:51.777 (1:39.962)
       6:34.666 (1:42.889)        8:16.418 (1:41.752)       10:02.649 (1:46.231)
      11:52.386 (1:49.737)       13:30.737 (1:38.351)
 
Event 12  Girls Javelin Throw
===================================================================
       Delco: ! 136-03  2018        Riley Beebe, Garnet Valley                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rodgers, Ashley           12 Penncrest               118-11   2 
  2 Dumont, Olivia            12 Strath Haven            112-11   2 
  3 Borcky, Anna              12 Ridley                  106-09   2 
  4 Borcky, Jaclyn            10 Ridley                   97-10   2 
  5 Thompson, Abby            10 Haverford To             97-00   2 
  6 DeFruscio, Natalie        12 Haverford To             88-09   2 
  7 Loan, Samantha            11 Garnet Valle             87-08   2 
  8 May, Stephanie            11 Garnet Valle             83-05   1 
  9 Goldberg, Lauren          10 Strath Haven             83-03   2 
 10 Hopson, Morgan            11 Marple Newto             80-08   1 
 11 Walters, Cathleen         12 Springfield              80-06   2 
 12 Smith, Gracie             12 Haverford To             79-10   2 
 13 Henry, Catherine          11 Springfield              65-05   1 
 14 Mallery, Makayla          10 Archbishop C             62-04   1 
 15 Engler, Jackie            12 Msgr Bonner              59-00   1 
 16 Margis, Tess              11 Penncrest                56-09   1 
 17 Bushra, Elise             11 Delaware Cou             54-04   1 
 18 smith, Emily              12 Delaware Cou             50-11   1 
 19 Andrews, Samiiya           9 Academy Park             49-08   1 
 20 Johnson, Makyiah           9 Academy Park             49-07   1 
 21 Roberts, Rebecca          10 Interboro                43-07   1 
 22 Mintze, Alycia            10 Archbishop C             41-08   2 
 
Event 13  Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
       Delco: ! 47-10  2008        Karen Shump, Penncrest                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Alexa              10 Strath Haven          36-08.00   2 
  2 Seflin, Geena             11 Strath Haven          32-04.25   2 
  3 Brian, Katie              12 Episcopal Ac          32-04.00   2 
  4 Poindexter, Kalila        12 Upper Darby           32-03.50   2 
  5 Rodgers, Ashley           12 Penncrest             30-09.50   2 
  6 Omuyeh, Evezi             10 Delaware Cou          30-06.50   2 
  7 Borcky, Anna              12 Ridley                28-06.50   2 
  8 Mintze, Awtum             11 Archbishop C          27-09.75   2 
  9 Dath, Taylor              12 Ridley                27-05.50   2 
 10 Quinn, Hannah             10 Msgr Bonner           27-05.00   1 
 11 Loan, Samantha            11 Garnet Valle          26-10.50   1 
 12 Osner, Jordyn             11 Marple Newto          26-08.00   2 
 13 Walters, Cathleen         12 Springfield           26-07.50   1 
 14 Borbi, Erica              12 Haverford To          26-02.50   2 
 15 Ross, Allison             12 Haverford To          25-11.00   1 
 16 Samake, Asma              12 Upper Darby           25-01.75   1 
 17 Kakarla, Sujana           10 Garnet Valle          24-06.50   1 
 18 Margis, Tess              11 Penncrest             23-07.50   1 
 19 Roberts, Rebecca          10 Interboro             23-07.00   1 
 20 smith, Emily              12 Delaware Cou          23-03.00   1 
 21 Mallery, Makayla          10 Archbishop C          22-02.50   1 
 
Event 14  Girls Triple Jump
===================================================================
       Delco: ! 38-01.50  2019        Meghan Lynch, Ridley                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Etienne, Alice            11 Upper Darby           35-05.00   2 
  2 Heyward, D'Nayzah         12 Upper Darby           33-11.50   2 
  3 Bey, Nija                 12 Upper Darby           33-10.50   2 
  4 Winward, Emma             11 Ridley                33-07.00   1 
  5 Addy, Sandahya            11 Delaware Cou          33-04.00   2 
  6 Harper, Jazzy             12 Strath Haven          33-01.50   2 
  7 Harrar, Kat               12 Episcopal Ac          33-01.00   2 
  8 Hennessy, Ava             11 Springfield           32-02.50   2 
  9 Kane, Maura                9 Archbishop C          31-05.00   1 
 10 Faggioli, Marin            9 Strath Haven          31-03.50   2 
 11 Mason, Katie              12 Ridley                31-02.50   1 
 12 Harper, Hayley            12 Chichester            31-01.50   1 
 13 Duffy, Emma               11 Springfield           30-03.50   1 
 14 Small, Kellyn             10 Garnet Valle          29-08.50   1 
 15 Kichula, Sarah            11 Academy of N          28-05.50   1 
 16 Gilligan, Molly            9 Penncrest             28-05.00   1 
 17 Koroma, Emma              12 Msgr Bonner           26-06.00   1 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
================================================================
       Delco: ! 5-05.50  1979        Marcia Martin, Radnor                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leneweaver, Aubrey        10 Haverford To          J5-01.00  
  2 Boland, Aniya             12 Interboro             J5-00.00  
  3 Montgomery, Ayshia        11 Strath Haven          J4-08.00  
  4 Sealy, Camille            12 Haverford To          J4-06.00  
  5 Graham, Rachel            11 Upper Darby           J4-06.00  
  5 Olsavsky, Erin            11 Haverford To          J4-06.00  
  7 Williams, Jasmine         11 Episcopal Ac          J4-06.00  
  8 DiTrolio, Kayley           9 Msgr Bonner           J4-06.00  
  9 Driscoll, Hannah          11 Strath Haven          J4-04.00  
 10 Pappano, Keira            10 Academy of N          J4-04.00  
 10 Warren, Rachel            10 Academy of N          J4-04.00  
 12 Kane, Maura                9 Archbishop C          J4-04.00  
 -- Hoang, Hailey             11 Marple Newto                NH  
 -- Addy, Sandahya            11 Delaware Cou                NH  
 -- Duffy, Emma               11 Springfield                 NH  
 -- Naughton, Kerri           11 Marple Newto                NH  
 -- Matty, Elizabeth           9 Delaware Cou                NH  
 
Event 16  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
       Delco: ! 10-06  2008        Brooke McDonald, Upper Darby                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hill, Sophia               9 Radnor               J10-02.00  
  2 Chapman, Lindsey          12 Garnet Valle          J9-06.00  
  3 Sando, Berkeley           11 Episcopal Ac          J8-06.00  
  4 Brian, Katie              12 Episcopal Ac          J8-00.00  
  5 Kuhn, Annalise            10 Strath Haven          J8-00.00  
  6 Bierling, Hailey          12 Msgr Bonner           J7-06.00  
  7 Davis, Maeve              12 Strath Haven          J7-06.00  
  8 Kauffman, Anna            12 Strath Haven          J7-00.00  
  8 Poindexter, Kalila        12 Upper Darby           J7-00.00  
  9 Ellis, Jacey               9 Garnet Valle          J7-00.00  
 10 Shagena, Elizabeth        11 Haverford To          J7-00.00  
 -- Bresler, Erinne           10 Episcopal Ac                NH  
 -- Tully, Rebecca            11 Upper Darby                 NH  
 -- Troy, Lauren               9 Penncrest                   NH  
 -- Dill, Nuala                9 Radnor                      NH  
 -- Duffy, Emma               11 Springfield                 NH  
 -- Coyne, Gwyneth            11 Penncrest                   NH  
 -- Mariani, Chiara           10 Haverford To                NH  
 
Event 17  Girls Long Jump
===================================================================
       Delco: ! 18-07.75  2014        Claudine Andre, Upper Darby              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Foster, Brianna           12 Ridley                18-02.00   2 
  2 Harper, Hayley            12 Chichester            16-08.00   2 
  3 Cofield, Destiny          10 Upper Darby           16-02.00   2 
  4 Hennessy, Ava             11 Springfield           15-11.50   2 
  5 Chisholm, Jordyn          12 Springfield           15-10.50   2 
  6 Smith, Kate               10 Episcopal Ac          15-09.00   2 
  7 O'Brien, Erin             11 Msgr Bonner           15-06.00   2 
  8 DelGiorno, Lucia           9 Msgr Bonner           15-00.50   1 
  9 Galia, Grace               9 Academy of N          14-11.50   2 
 10 Salinero, Julia            9 Radnor                14-10.00   2 
 11 Harper, Jazzy             12 Strath Haven          14-09.50   2 
 12 Nelms, Isys                9 Strath Haven          14-08.50   1 
 13 Brian, Katie              12 Episcopal Ac          14-07.00   1 
 14 Chapman, Lindsey          12 Garnet Valle          14-05.50   1 
 15 Matty, Elizabeth           9 Delaware Cou          14-05.00   1 
 15 Kitzinger, Adria          10 Ridley                14-05.00   2 
 17 Kondo, Marina             10 Garnet Valle          13-10.50   2 
 18 Gilligan, Molly            9 Penncrest             13-09.50   1 
 19 Kichula, Sarah            11 Academy of N          13-04.00   1 
 20 Musi, Kaley               11 Marple Newto          13-02.00   1 
 21 Keating, Margaret         11 Marple Newto          12-04.00   1 
 22 Persico, Gabrielle        10 Penncrest             12-01.50   1 
 23 Keys, Mikayah              9 Delaware Cou          11-00.00   1 
 
Event 18  Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================
       Delco: ! 150-01  2008        Karen Shump, Penncrest                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seflin, Geena             11 Strath Haven         104-07.50   2 
  2 Borbi, Erica              12 Haverford To         103-01.50   2 
  3 Omuyeh, Evezi             10 Delaware Cou            101-04   2 
  4 Spielman, Hannah          11 Strath Haven          92-04.50   2 
  5 Dath, Taylor              12 Ridley                   89-08   2 
  6 Ross, Allison             12 Haverford To             89-01   2 
  7 Quinn, Hannah             10 Msgr Bonner              83-06   2 
  8 Brown, Alexa              10 Strath Haven             81-03   2 
  9 Poindexter, Kalila        12 Upper Darby           79-10.50   2 
 10 Walters, Cathleen         12 Springfield           74-04.50   1 
 11 Borcky, Anna              12 Ridley                   69-07   2 
 12 May, Stephanie            11 Garnet Valle             69-00   1 
 13 Moran, Mairead            12 Marple Newto          68-09.50   2 
 14 Hopson, Morgan            11 Marple Newto             68-01   1 
 15 Mintze, Awtum             11 Archbishop C             67-00   1 
 16 Roberts, Rebecca          10 Interboro                65-06   1 
 17 Bauer, Emma               11 Springfield           65-03.50   1 
 18 Denis, Ketsia             10 Upper Darby              61-00   1 
 19 Jacobson, Bridget         10 Msgr Bonner              59-01   1 
 20 Mallery, Makayla          10 Archbishop C             57-05   1 
 21 Bushra, Elise             11 Delaware Cou             53-07   1 
 22 Kakarla, Sujana           10 Garnet Valle             52-01   1 
 23 Margis, Tess              11 Penncrest                51-08   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Strath Haven               122.50     2) Haverford Township HS      97.50
    3) Ridley                      68        4) Upper Darby                61   
    5) Garnet Valley               53        6) Academy of Notre Dame      49   
    7) Episcopal Academy           38        7) Radnor                     38   
    9) Springfield (Delco)         36       10) Msgr Bonner & Abp Prender  35   
   11) Penncrest                   28       12) Chester                    27   
   13) Delaware County Christian   15       14) Penn Wood                  14   
   15) Interboro                    8       15) Chichester                  8   
   17) Academy Park                 3       18) Archbishop Carroll          1