Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2017 05:25 PM
                           Delco  Relays - 4/8/2017                            
                                 Haverford HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     Records: ! 48.14  2002        , Upper Darby                               
                       McGarrell, Lewis, Brown, Bridgeford               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Ridley  'A'                                           51.77   3 
     1) Hollenbach, Tori                2) Lynch, Meghan                  
     3) Smith, Kayley                   4) Shaika, Paige                  
  2 Garnet Valley  'A'                                    51.78   3 
     1) O'Brien, Liz                    2) Tease, Maura                   
     3) Demaio, Diana                   4) Daniels, Jackie                
  3 Strath Haven  'A'                                     52.33   3 
     1) Campanella, Angela              2) Williams, Tiara                
     3) Wilson, Imani                   4) King, Liz                      
  4 Episcopal Academy  'A'                                52.88   2 
     1) Lowber, Alexis                  2) Lowber, Ashley                 
     3) Odeyemi, Kemi                   4) Zanolli, Corinne               
  5 Chester  'A'                                          55.24   2 
     1) Archer, Keila                   2) Grant, Kayla                   
     3) Smith, Keeasia                  4) Wesley, Aniya                  
  6 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                               55.51   2 
     1) Nembhard, Jada                  2) Pray, Laurian                  
     3) Reynolds, Kayla                 4) Webb, Eva                      
  7 Chichester  'A'                                       55.59   3 
     1) Berry, Nierra                   2) Corrales, Angelica             
     3) Edwards, Zenobia                4) Herrera, Justine               
  8 Haverford Township HS  'A'                            56.11   2 
     1) Blair, Brinna                   2) Drames, Grace                  
     3) Hemple, Lauren                  4) May, Lauren                    
  9 Haverford Township HS  'B'                            56.82   2 
     1) Boyce, Olivia                   2) Egelkamp, Klare                
     3) Harvey, Kryrs                   4) Peden, Cecilla                 
 10 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                    57.60   3 
     1) Black, Briella                  2) Koroma, Jeneba                 
     3) Dawson, Emily                   4) Banks, Paris                   
 11 Chichester  'B'                                       59.89   1 
     1) Handy, Anaysia                  2) Morgan, Treszinie              
     3) Nathan, Victoria                4) Sorey, Iyania                  
 12 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'B'                  1:05.81   1 
     1) Fleming, Meghan                 2) Floyd, Sydni                   
     3) Russell, Rayanna                4) Smith, Sahirah                 
 13 Marple Newtown  'A'                                 1:07.45   1 
     1) Nguyen, Nga                     2) Hallinan, Jamie                
     3) Turnier, Brandy                 4) Battos, Maddie                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     Records: ! 1:42.74  2016        , Penn Wood                               
                         Moore, Pitt, Turner, Mansaray                     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penn Wood  'A'                                      1:41.57!  5 
     1) Brickle, Britney                2) Carroll, Kyra                  
     3) Coleman, Maisha                 4) McPhahey, Kayla                
  2 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  1:51.25   5 
     1) O'Brien, Liz                    2) Daniels, Jackie                
     3) Demaio, Diana                   4) Romaniello, Taylor             
  3 Episcopal Academy  'A'                              1:53.43   5 
     1) Lowber, Alexis                  2) Lowber, Ashley                 
     3) Odeyemi, Kemi                   4) Zanolli, Corinne               
  4 Haverford Township HS  'A'                          1:53.46   5 
     1) Blair, Brinna                   2) Drames, Grace                  
     3) Francis, Autumn                 4) Riegler, Brit                  
  5 Sun Valley  'A'                                     1:53.82   1 
     1) Kwaidah, Haweh                  2) Purfield, Shannon              
     3) Sierdzinski, Emma               4) Billigneir, Erin               
  6 Penn Wood  'B'                                      1:54.90   5 
     1) Bond, Aquilah                   2) Jackson, Monie                 
     3) Johnson, Simone                 4) Konde, Fanta                   
  7 Chester  'A'                                        1:55.21   4 
     1) Archer, Keila                   2) Grant, Kayla                   
     3) Smith, Keeasia                  4) Wesley, Aniya                  
  8 Academy Park  'A'                                   1:57.51   3 
     1) Threadgill, Sarai               2) Woodton, Mahya                 
     3) Salee, Catherine                4) Blanden, Endiva                
  9 Garnet Valley  'B'                                  1:57.94   4 
     1) Arters, Meghan                  2) Crothers, Alyson               
     3) Stuart, Gabby                   4) Coale, Jocelyn                 
 10 Ridley  'A'                                         1:58.49   4 
     1) Lownes, Carly                   2) MacDonald, Jabraya             
     3) Ojo, Oluwaseum                  4) Shaika, Paige                  
 11 Chichester  'A'                                     2:00.03   2 
     1) Cruet, Giovanna                 2) Handy, Anaysia                 
     3) Morgan, Treszinie               4) Sorey, Iyania                  
 12 Strath Haven  'B'                                   2:00.37   2 
     1) Diakatos, Eleni                 2) Mackey, Alana                  
     3) Mutz, Annie                     4) Spangler, Sarah                
 13 Springfield (Delco)  'A'                            2:01.35   4 
     1) Morse, Kaia                     2) Carr, Katie                    
     3) Mewha, Julia                    4) Hennessy, Julia                
 14 Strath Haven  'A'                                   2:03.14   3 
     1) Diamandi, Julia                 2) Diamandi, Michelle             
     3) Lott, Dagny                     4) Qi, Helen                      
 15 Academy of Notre Dame  'B'                          2:05.29   3 
     1) Daoud, Sarah                    2) McStravick, Lily               
     3) Recchilungo, Julianna           4) Wichser, Maggy                 
 16 Haverford Township HS  'B'                          2:06.58   1 
     1) Costigan, Cecilla               2) Egelkamp, Klare                
     3) Grayum, Rebecca                 4) Peden, Cecilla                 
 17 Penncrest  'A'                                      2:06.90   2 
     1) Lawler, Layanna                 2) Brettschneider, Olivia         
     3) O'Boyle, Eve                    4) Peyton, Kerry                  
 18 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                             2:06.93   2 
     1) Bushner, Mary                   2) Dekovitch, Kadi                
     3) Lubiejewski, Keli               4) Ly, Karen                      
 19 Academy of Notre Dame  'A'                          2:07.31   4 
     1) Bradley, Charlotte              2) Marchesani, Juliet             
     3) Mayhall, Liv                    4) Yackel, Cassidy                
 20 Sun Valley  'B'                                     2:08.51   1 
     1) Jarmon, India                   2) King, Trinity                  
     3) Lynch, Kaitlyn                  4) Asomugha, Angel                
 21 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                                2:11.29   3 
     1) McBurnie, Mya                   2) Methven, Kasey                 
     3) Williams, Sydney                4) Winter, Hanna                  
 22 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'B'                  2:12.61   2 
     1) Dinh, Lavy                      2) Floyd, Sydni                   
     3) McCauley, Briyanna              4) Wagner, Kaitlyn                
 23 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                  2:14.71   3 
     1) Banks, Paris                    2) Cuffie, Deja                   
     3) Hargraves, Star                 4) McDowell, Cayla                
 24 Marple Newtown  'A'                                 2:31.59   1 
     1) Nguyen, Lucy                    2) Pagliotti, Angela              
     3) Picozzi, Victoria               4) Vannicolo, Vic                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     Records: ! 3:51.23  2016        , Penn Wood                               
                         Moore, Pitt, Turner, Mansaray                     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penn Wood  'A'                                      4:05.98   4 
     1) Carroll, Kyra                   2) Coleman, Maisha                
     3) Laylor, Tatiyana                4) McPhahey, Kayla                
  2 Penn Wood  'B'                                      4:13.36   4 
     1) Brickle, Britney                2) Coleman, Maisha                
     3) Laylor, Tatiyana                4) McPhahey, Kayla                
  3 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                                4:20.58   3 
     1) Boykin, Jesikah                 2) Crawford, Lindsey              
     3) McWilliams, Sydney              4) Senestant, Sephora             
  4 Penncrest  'A'                                      4:23.60   4 
     1) Cawley, Lauren                  2) King, Morgan                   
     3) Moscatelli, Isabella            4) Spence, Bridget                
  5 Radnor  'A'                                         4:26.22   2 
     1) Deross, Annika                  2) Frigerio, Grace                
     3) Rosin, Ellie                    4) Ditrolio, Caroline             
  6 Ridley  'A'                                         4:26.36   4 
     1) Lynch, Meghan                   2) Smith, Kayley                  
     3) Lynch, Kristen                  4) Payne, Quinaysia               
  7 Marple Newtown  'A'                                 4:27.91   3 
     1) Borbolla, Ale                   2) Holt, Donna                    
     3) Holt, Lauren                    4) Zacharias, Gloria              
  8 Sun Valley  'A'                                     4:30.06   3 
     1) Billigneir, Erin                2) Kwaidah, Haweh                 
     3) Purfield, Shannon               4) Novotni, Nadine                
  9 Chichester  'A'                                     4:31.35   3 
     1) Berry, Nierra                   2) Corrales, Angelica             
     3) Corrales, Hope                  4) Herrera, Justine               
 10 Haverford Township HS  'A'                          4:34.91   4 
     1) Francis, Autumn                 2) Hemple, Lauren                 
     3) Riegler, Brit                   4) Smith, Kristen                 
 11 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  4:37.72   2 
     1) Ciciretti, Arianna              2) Crothers, Alyson               
     3) Boznango, Laura                 4) Hake, Savannah                 
 12 Academy Park  'A'                                   4:38.63   1 
     1) Murray, Marissa                 2) Avery, Tymia                   
     3) Blanden, Endiva                 4) Threadgill, Sarai              
 13 Academy of Notre Dame  'A'                          4:44.85   2 
     1) Bradley, Charlotte              2) Butler, Abby                   
     3) Tiley, Charlotte                4) Van Kula, Lucy                 
 14 Marple Newtown  'B'                                 4:52.43   1 
     1) Hallinan, Jamie                 2) Myers, Laura                   
     3) Nguyen, Nga                     4) Pedagna, Jordan                
 15 Penncrest  'B'                                      4:54.29   2 
     1) Egan, Liz                       2) Howe - Consiglio, Margaret     
     3) Miller, Sam                     4) Poissant, Katie                
 16 Haverford Township HS  'B'                          4:57.95   3 
     1) Guilfoil, Arden                 2) Katcavage, Connie              
     3) Kline, Erin                     4) May, Lauren                    
 17 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                             4:59.06   1 
     1) Carpenter, Elizabeth            2) DiRita, Julia                  
     3) Mahady, Erin                    4) McPhillips, Colleen            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Records: ! 9:18.79  2012        , Strath Haven                            
                         Herrera, Grossman, Miller, A Wilson               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn Wood  'A'                                      9:35.99  
     1) Brickle, Britney                2) Carroll, Kyra                  
     3) Coleman, Maisha                 4) Mobley, Isabelle               
  2 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  9:48.84  
     1) Hellman, Julia                  2) Mooney, Catharine              
     3) Erley, Anastasia                4) Kent, Erica                    
  3 Radnor  'A'                                         9:53.28  
     1) Seasholtz, Keara                2) Frigerio, Grace                
     3) Manion, Aileen                  4) Civitella, Barbara             
  4 Penncrest  'A'                                     10:08.49  
     1) Cawley, Lauren                  2) Egan, Liz                      
     3) King, Morgan                    4) Spence, Bridget                
  5 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                            10:34.91  
     1) Bateman, Caroline               2) Buchanan, Maeve                
     3) Gibbons, Tess                   4) Nigro, Lauren                  
  6 Sun Valley  'A'                                    10:46.90  
     1) Billigneir, Erin                2) Maiale, Gioia                  
     3) Nou, Artricia                   4) Novotni, Natalie               
  7 Garnet Valley  'B'                                 10:53.30  
     1) Townend, Amy                    2) Ciciretti, Arianna             
     3) Boznango, Laura                 4) Hake, Savannah                 
  8 Haverford Township HS  'A'                         11:12.44  
     1) Katcavage, Connie               2) LaBrake, Fiona                 
     3) McVan, Tess                     4) Smith, Kristen                 
  9 Springfield (Delco)  'A'                           11:54.09  
     1) Borgesi, Chloe                  2) Juliano, Brianna               
     3) Noce, Nicole                    4) Lynch, Lizzy                   
 10 Strath Haven  'A'                                  12:01.16  
     1) DiGiovanni, Maria               2) Waldt, Lara                    
     3) Malone, Maria                   4) Fowler, Ava                    
 11 Marple Newtown  'A'                                12:12.30  
     1) Duncan, Cat                     2) Everly, Kelly                  
     3) Myers, Laura                    4) Pedagna, Jordan                
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Records: ! 20:55.52  2014        , Strath Haven                           
                          Kennedy, Mesyngier, Wilson, Miller                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ridley  'A'                                        23:08.06  
     1) Derleth, Molly                  2) Green, Jamie                   
     3) Moss, Julianna                  4) Robinson, Amalia               
  2 Haverford Township HS  'A'                         24:23.78  
     1) Derbyshire, Sarah               2) Gallagher, Rachel              
     3) Ottaviano, Paige                4) Scheivert, Lindsey             
  3 Strath Haven  'A'                                  25:19.90  
     1) Malone, Maria                   2) Moore, Sybilla                 
     3) Elia, Serena                    4) Barkdoll, Taylor               
  4 Academy of Notre Dame  'A'                         25:46.65  
     1) Brady, Shannon                  2) Riley, Penelope                
     3) Rush, Ceara                     4) Stevenson, Anne                
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
     Records: ! 1:45.61  2016        , Penn Wood                               
                         Moore, Pitt, Turner, Mansaray                     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penn Wood  'A'                                      1:47.59   5 
     1) Brickle, Britney                2) Carroll, Kyra                  
     3) McPhahey, Kayla                 4) Samooy, Lowe                   
  2 Strath Haven  'A'                                   1:56.49   5 
     1) Campanella, Angela              2) Malley, Olivia                 
     3) Williams, Tiara                 4) Wilson, Imani                  
  3 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  1:58.97   5 
     1) Arters, Meghan                  2) Stuart, Gabby                  
     3) Tease, Maura                    4) Romaniello, Taylor             
  4 Episcopal Academy  'A'                              1:59.64   4 
     1) Lowber, Alexis                  2) Odeyemi, Kemi                  
     3) Shaner, Lillian                 4) Zanolli, Corinne               
  5 Marple Newtown  'A'                                 2:00.52   5 
     1) Zacharias, Gloria               2) Borbolla, Ale                  
     3) Holt, Lauren                    4) Holt, Donna                    
  6 Chester  'A'                                        2:01.73   1 
     1) Archer, Keila                   2) Grant, Kayla                   
     3) Smith, Keeasia                  4) Wesley, Aniya                  
  7 Chichester  'A'                                     2:02.96   3 
     1) Corrales, Angelica              2) Edwards, Zenobia               
     3) Herrera, Justine                4) Sorey, Iyania                  
  8 Ridley  'A'                                         2:03.69   4 
     1) Lynch, Meghan                   2) Smith, Kayley                  
     3) Cooper, Emily                   4) Hollenbach, Tori               
  9 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                  2:04.69   1 
     1) Cuffie, Deja                    2) Hargraves, Star                
     3) McDowell, Cayla                 4) White, Anna                    
 10 Penncrest  'A'                                      2:06.04   4 
     1) Ciampitti, Jessica              2) Gilligan, Erin                 
     3) Miller, Sam                     4) Nowoswiat, Madelyn             
 11 Springfield (Delco)  'A'                            2:06.11   3 
     1) Carr, Katie                     2) Hazel, Maya                    
     3) Morse, Kaia                     4) Mewha, Julia                   
 12 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                             2:07.04   3 
     1) Haye, Sydney                    2) Pray, Laurian                  
     3) Webb, Eva                       4) Woodlin, Amira                 
 13 Penncrest  'B'                                      2:08.57   3 
     1) Brettschneider, Olivia          2) Danaker, Taylor                
     3) Harmon, Alexis                  4) Poissant, Katie                
 14 Haverford Township HS  'A'                          2:09.72   4 
     1) Egelkamp, Klare                 2) Jones, Lauren                  
     3) Matthews, Olivia                4) Mekler, Skye                   
 15 Radnor  'A'                                         2:10.43   4 
     1) Rios, Emily                     2) Smith, Mariah                  
     3) Clapp, Shana                    4) Cooper, Abby                   
 16 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                                2:12.17   1 
     1) Bonfini, Rachel                 2) Methven, Kasey                 
     3) Stanley, Alana                  4) Winter, Hanna                  
 17 Ridley  'B'                                         2:15.50   2 
     1) Heppard, Juliana                2) Lownes, Carly                  
     3) MacDonald, Jabraya              4) Ojo, Oluwaseum                 
 18 Haverford Township HS  'B'                          2:18.63   3 
     1) Brown, Abby                     2) Costigan, Cecilla              
     3) Howard, Lenna                   4) Pezza, Ashley                  
 19 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'B'                  2:35.15   2 
     1) Bilbrough, Shyann               2) Lisaint, Shanna                
     3) McCauley, Briyanna              4) McCorey, Ashley                
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================
     Records: ! 4:08.74  1987        , Cardinal O'Hara                         
                         Cepetelli, Foster, Quigley, Torelli               
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penn Wood  'A'                                      4:02.01!  3 
     1) Bond, Aquilah                   2) Brickle, Britney               
     3) Konde, Fanta                    4) Laylor, Tatiyana               
  2 Strath Haven  'A'                                   4:28.97   3 
     1) Bailey, Tess                    2) Campanella, Angela             
     3) Ogunde, Maurissa                4) King, Liz                      
  3 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  4:35.79   3 
     1) O'Brien, Liz                    2) Daniels, Jackie                
     3) Demaio, Diana                   4) Ballas, Stevie                 
  4 Penncrest  'A'                                      4:46.25   2 
     1) Danaker, Taylor                 2) Harmon, Alexis                 
     3) Howe - Consiglio, Margaret      4) Moscatelli, Isabella           
  5 Academy of Notre Dame  'A'                          4:46.99   2 
     1) Kane, Jill                      2) Kichula, Emma                  
     3) Lynch, Maddie                   4) Mowatt, Katie                  
  6 Chichester  'A'                                     4:50.22   2 
     1) Berry, Nierra                   2) Corrales, Angelica             
     3) Corrales, Hope                  4) Herrera, Justine               
  7 Ridley  'A'                                         5:01.23   2 
     1) Kusner, Samantha                2) Lownes, Carly                  
     3) MacDonald, Jabraya              4) Ojo, Oluwaseum                 
  8 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                  5:01.31   2 
     1) Black, Briella                  2) Dawson, Emily                  
     3) Salter, Maggie                  4) Trigg, Amanda                  
  9 Radnor  'B'                                         5:06.53   1 
     1) Clapp, Shana                    2) Cooper, Abby                   
     3) Frazier, Addison                4) Gurian, Anna                   
 10 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                             5:07.43   1 
     1) Carpenter, Elizabeth            2) Dekovitch, Kadi                
     3) Nembhard, Jada                  4) Reynolds, Kayla                
 11 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                                5:12.34   1 
     1) Bennetta, Bridget               2) McWilliams, Sydney             
     3) Morales-Viveros, Fernanda       4) Stanley, Alana                 
 12 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'B'                  5:13.43   1 
     1) Bilbrough, Shyann               2) Papa, Ann Marie                
     3) Smalls, Ahshanti                4) Williams, Jasmin               
 13 Penn Wood  'B'                                      5:15.50   3 
     1) Bond, Aquilah                   2) Brickle, Britney               
     3) Johnson, Simone                 4) Konde, Fanta                   
 14 Haverford Township HS  'A'                          5:17.82   1 
     1) Boyce, Olivia                   2) Derbyshire, Nora               
     3) Girod, Megan                    4) Guilfoil, Arden                
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
     Records: ! 12:14.62  2006        , Strath Haven                           
                          Hickcock, McKeithan, Wright, Vienneau             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Strath Haven  'A'                                  12:19.44  
     1) Forbes, Grace                   2) Forbes, Maddie                 
     3) Haase, Sophie                   4) Malley, Olivia                 
  2 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                               12:21.10  
     1) Mancini, Christine              2) Mancini, Eleanor               
     3) Mancini, Elizabeth              4) Senestant, Sephora             
  3 Garnet Valley  'A'                                 13:23.70  
     1) Kent, Erica                     2) Mooney, Catharine              
     3) Erley, Anastasia                4) Hellman, Julia                 
  4 Radnor  'A'                                        13:47.08  
     1) Civitella, Barbara              2) Ditrolio, Caroline             
     3) Havertine, Julia                4) Manion, Aileen                 
  5 Ridley  'A'                                        13:53.53  
     1) Green, Jamie                    2) Moss, Julianna                 
     3) Cooper, Emily                   4) Derleth, Molly                 
  6 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                            14:05.52  
     1) Bateman, Caroline               2) Buchanan, Maeve                
     3) Gibbons, Tess                   4) Nigro, Lauren                  
  7 Garnet Valley  'B'                                 14:14.31  
     1) Gallagher, Jordan               2) Boznango, Laura                
     3) Townend, Amy                    4) Ballas, Stevie                 
  8 Academy of Notre Dame  'A'                         14:23.54  
     1) Elia, Lauryn                    2) Gaffney, Madison               
     3) Mehallo, Kelsey                 4) Riley, Madison                 
  9 Penncrest  'A'                                     14:29.74  
     1) Golato, Gianna                  2) Goldberg, Paige                
     3) Malone, Sheila                  4) McCusker, Abigail              
 10 Sun Valley  'A'                                    14:48.80  
     1) Nou, Artricia                   2) Billigneir, Erin               
     3) Maiale, Gioia                   4) Novotni, Natalie               
 11 Haverford Township HS  'A'                         15:18.23  
     1) Barnes, Estelle                 2) Derbyshire, Nora               
     3) LaBrake, Fiona                  4) Ottaviano, Nina                
 12 Ridley  'B'                                        16:02.98  
     1) Carlson, Ainsley                2) Scandle, Jackie                
     3) Smith, Jordan                   4) Wesley, Jacquelin              
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
     Records: ! 1:02.74  1999        , Penn Wood                               
                         Bobo, Johnson, Nickerson, Logan                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Strath Haven  'A'                                   1:04.23   2 
     1) Kent, Rachel                    2) Bailey, Tess                   
     3) Hubbell, Dana                   4) Qi, Helen                      
  2 Penn Wood  'A'                                      1:15.68   1 
     1) Bond, Aquilah                   2) Johnson, Simone                
     3) Konde, Fanta                    4) Lee, Breanna                   
  3 Haverford Township HS  'A'                          1:15.69   2 
     1) Drames, Grace                   2) Gray, Caleigh                  
     3) Kline, Erin                     4) Shevehenko, Grace              
  4 Strath Haven  'B'                                   1:19.76   1 
     1) Mutz, Annie                     2) Paynter, Ava                   
     3) Spangler, Sarah                 4) Diamandi, Julia                
 
Girls High Jump Relay
================================================================
     Records: ! 10-02  2000        Click, Redding/ Womack, Harron, PNC/COH     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nowoswiat, Madelyn           Penncrest              5-00.00  
  2 Shaika, Paige                Ridley                 4-10.00  
  3 Riegler, Brit                Haverford To           4-08.00  
  4 Boyce, Olivia                Haverford To          J4-08.00  
  5 Cruet, Giovanna              Chichester            J4-08.00  
  6 King, Trinity                Sun Valley            J4-08.00  
  7 Ha, Isabella                 Garnet Valle          J4-08.00  
  8 Lynch, Kristen               Ridley                J4-08.00  
  9 DiRita, Julia                Archbishop C           4-06.00  
 10 Crothers, Alyson             Garnet Valle           4-04.00  
 11 Brown, Caroline              Academy of N          J4-04.00  
 12 Mobley, Isabelle             Penn Wood             J4-04.00  
 13 Cadden, Juliann              Sun Valley            J4-04.00  
 14 Bonfini, Rachel              Cardinal O'H           4-02.00  
 15 Southcott, Lillian           Marple Newto          J4-02.00  
 16 Shelton, Eileen              Academy of N          J4-02.00  
 17 McIntyre, Colleen            Marple Newto          J4-02.00  
 18 Sorey, Iyania                Chichester             4-00.00  
 19 McPhahey, Kayla              Penn Wood             J4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay
================================================================
     Records: ! 18-06  2008        McDonald, Marinelli, Upper Darby            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 VanDuyne, Claire             Strath Haven           9-06.00  
  2 Gray, Caleigh                Haverford To           7-06.00  
  3 Snyder, Madison              Strath Haven          J7-06.00  
  4 Lowber, Alexis               Episcopal Ac          J7-06.00  
  5 Howley, Emma                 Episcopal Ac           7-00.00  
  6 Bushner, Mary                Archbishop C          J7-00.00  
  7 Shaika, Paige                Ridley                J7-00.00  
  8 Ha, Isabella                 Garnet Valle           6-06.00  
  9 Coale, Jocelyn               Garnet Valle          J6-06.00  
 10 Hazel, Maya                  Springfield           J6-06.00  
 11 Noce, Nicole                 Springfield            6-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay
================================================================
     Records: ! 33-04.50  2004        Ryan, Auritt, Strath Haven               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kwaidah, Haweh               Sun Valley            15-03.00  
  2 Daniels, Jackie              Garnet Valle          15-02.75  
  3 Berry, Nierra                Chichester            14-11.50  
  3 Purfield, Shannon            Sun Valley            14-11.50  
  5 Nowoswiat, Madelyn           Penncrest             14-10.50  
  6 Ciampitti, Jessica           Penncrest             14-10.25  
  7 Bonfini, Rachel              Cardinal O'H          14-07.25  
  8 O'Brien, Liz                 Garnet Valle          14-07.00  
  9 Drames, Grace                Haverford To          14-06.50  
 10 Gray, Caleigh                Haverford To          14-05.00  
 11 Butler, Rylie                Ridley                14-03.75  
 12 Mitchell, Deirdre            Archbishop C          13-09.00  
 13 Cruet, Giovanna              Chichester            13-08.00  
 14 Diakatos, Eleni              Strath Haven          13-07.75  
 15 Fizzano, Caroline            Episcopal Ac          13-05.75  
 16 McIntyre, Colleen            Marple Newto          13-05.00  
 17 Smith, Keeasia               Chester               13-04.50  
 18 Diamandi, Michelle           Strath Haven          13-04.00  
 19 Southcott, Lillian           Marple Newto          12-11.00  
 19 Daoud, Sarah                 Academy of N          12-11.00  
 21 Hollenbach, Tori             Ridley                12-07.25  
 22 Webb, Eva                    Archbishop C          11-10.25  
 -- Van Kula, Lucy               Academy of N              FOUL  
 -- Lee, Breanna                 Penn Wood                 FOUL  
 -- Bommentre, Bridie            Episcopal Ac              FOUL  
 -- Pflieger, Mia                Springfield               FOUL  
 -- Seck, Fatu                   Penn Wood                 FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay
================================================================
     Records: ! 70-07.25  2012        Johnson, Rankine, Upper Darby            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan                Ridley                34-10.50  
  2 Riegler, Brit                Haverford To          33-06.00  
  3 Qi, Helen                    Strath Haven          31-08.25  
  4 Laforest, Lorielle           Cardinal O'H          31-08.00  
  5 Kichula, Emma                Academy of N          31-04.50  
  6 Ciampitti, Jessica           Penncrest             31-01.25  
  7 Seck, Fatu                   Penn Wood             30-08.75  
  8 Guilfoil, Arden              Haverford To          30-04.50  
  9 Purfield, Shannon            Sun Valley            30-00.00  
 10 Butler, Rylie                Ridley                29-08.50  
 11 Sheridan, Keighly            Sun Valley            29-05.25  
 12 Hubbell, Dana                Strath Haven          28-06.50  
 13 Haye, Sydney                 Archbishop C          28-01.00  
 14 Bommentre, Bridie            Episcopal Ac          28-00.25  
 15 Fizzano, Caroline            Episcopal Ac          27-03.50  
 16 Van Kula, Lucy               Academy of N          26-04.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay
================================================================
     Records: ! 74-10.50  2008        Shump, Merk, Penncrest                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katcavage, Cecilia           Haverford To          37-00.00  
  2 Laforest, Lorielle           Cardinal O'H          34-00.00  
  3 Blalock, Symphonie           Springfield           33-01.75  
  4 Brown, Jordan                Strath Haven          31-01.00  
  5 Kent, Rachel                 Strath Haven          30-00.00  
  6 Tancemore, Sasha             Episcopal Ac          29-09.00  
  7 Elam, Kianna                 Penn Wood             29-05.00  
  8 Blair, Brinna                Haverford To          28-00.50  
  9 Zuppo, Nicole                Garnet Valle          27-10.50  
 10 Leinhauser, Erika            Marple Newto          27-10.00  
 11 O'Reilly, Madison            Episcopal Ac          27-04.00  
 12 Powell, Jasmine              Msgr Bonner           27-02.75  
 13 Metzger, Zoe                 Radnor                25-11.00  
 14 Celano, Kara                 Academy of N          25-05.00  
 15 Bowes, Julia                 Garnet Valle          25-03.00  
 16 Ogbo, Rhoda                  Ridley                24-04.00  
 17 Sulpizio, Emma               Springfield           24-02.00  
 18 Weatherill, Taylor           Ridley                22-06.00  
 19 Sullenberger, Gabby          Sun Valley            21-11.50  
 20 Hoffman, Cassidy             Penncrest             21-06.00  
 21 Skorup, Sophia               Academy of N          21-02.00  
 22 Sponholtz, Emma              Archbishop C          20-08.50  
 23 Miller, Sam                  Penncrest             20-07.00  
 24 Picozzi, Victoria            Marple Newto          20-06.50  
 25 Bradley, Kamilah             Chichester            19-10.25  
 26 Child, April                 Radnor                19-10.00  
 27 King, Trinity                Sun Valley            19-02.00  
 28 Lisaint, Shanna              Msgr Bonner           18-10.50  
 29 Kane, Fadeamate              Penn Wood             18-10.00  
 30 Poindexter, Eleah            Chichester            16-08.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay
================================================================
     Records: ! 226-06  2008        Shump, Merk, Penncrest                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kent, Rachel                 Strath Haven             92-05  
  2 Francis, Autumn              Haverford To             85-08  
  3 Elam, Kianna                 Penn Wood                83-05  
  4 Munyan, Katie                Episcopal Ac             81-07  
  5 Laforest, Lorielle           Cardinal O'H             80-02  
  6 Lott, Dagny                  Strath Haven             73-10  
  7 Katcavage, Cecilia           Haverford To             71-11  
  8 O'Reilly, Madison            Episcopal Ac             70-05  
  9 Metzger, Zoe                 Radnor                   70-01  
 10 Blalock, Symphonie           Springfield              69-09  
 11 Bradley, Rowan               Radnor                   64-02  
 12 Gilligan, Erin               Penncrest                63-10  
 13 Bowes, Julia                 Garnet Valle             59-01  
 14 Leinhauser, Erika            Marple Newto             55-11  
 15 Ogbo, Rhoda                  Ridley                   54-07  
 16 Weatherill, Taylor           Ridley                   53-08  
 17 Bradley, Kamilah             Chichester               53-03  
 18 Rajesh, Darini               Garnet Valle             53-01  
 19 Vannicolo, Vic               Marple Newto             52-09  
 20 Sulpizio, Emma               Springfield              52-08  
 21 Skorup, Sophia               Academy of N             50-09  
 22 Hoffman, Cassidy             Penncrest                46-04  
 23 Sullenberger, Gabby          Sun Valley               45-00  
 23 Powell, Jasmine              Msgr Bonner              45-00  
 25 Nathan, Victoria             Chichester               43-02  
 26 Celano, Kara                 Academy of N             42-10  
 27 Hodges, India                Penn Wood                41-06  
 27 Williams, Jasmin             Msgr Bonner              41-06  
 29 Morales-Viveros, Fernand     Cardinal O'H             41-00  
 30 McGugan, Cassidy             Sun Valley               31-02  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Relay
================================================================
     Records: ! 255-05  1998        Lohn, Carman, Penncrest                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blum, Casey                  Strath Haven            108-08  
  2 Katcavage, Cecilia           Haverford To            107-03  
  3 Francis, Autumn              Haverford To             98-10  
  4 O'Reilly, Madison            Episcopal Ac             88-08  
  5 Gilligan, Erin               Penncrest                79-01  
  6 Picozzi, Victoria            Marple Newto             78-05  
  7 Celano, Kara                 Academy of N             69-10  
  8 Deihl, Kelly                 Strath Haven             68-00  
  9 Elam, Kianna                 Penn Wood                65-01  
  9 Sheridan, Keighly            Sun Valley               65-01  
 11 Bradley, Rowan               Radnor                   63-06  
 12 Leinhauser, Erika            Marple Newto             62-08  
 13 Tancemore, Sasha             Episcopal Ac             59-06  
 14 Sulpizio, Emma               Springfield              58-08  
 15 Child, April                 Radnor                   55-05  
 16 Stevenson, Renee             Springfield              54-09  
 17 Handy, Anaysia               Chichester               52-10  
 18 Skorup, Sophia               Academy of N             51-09  
 19 Lynch, Kaitlyn               Sun Valley               49-05  
 20 Miller, Sam                  Penncrest                41-10  
 21 Rosario, Imani               Chichester               38-09  
 22 Kane, Fadeamate              Penn Wood                35-03